Charnwood AC Open Series External Results
Loughborough
11 Jul 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:46.18Francesca Howett U15W Amber Valley & Erewash2:38.952:34.37
22:49.65Richard Brotherton U13MMary ParkesWreake & Soar Valley2:42.72:42.7
32:52.13Jasmine Ellis U13W Amber Valley & Erewash2:49.382:45.0
42:54.63Megan WarnerPBSENW Birstall2:54.632:54.63
52:57.73Millie ClarkePBU13W Burton2:57.732:56.7
62:58.65Emily BradshawSBSENW Wreake & Soar Valley2:58.652:41.87
73:05.64Megan Mellor U13W Rushcliffe2:58.62:56.87
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.76James ScanlonPBU13M Leicestershire Schs2:34.762:34.76
22:34.91Isla StuartPBU15W Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners2:34.912:33.46
32:39.18Paige BarkerPBU13W Burton2:39.182:34.2
42:41.32Eve Rowley U13WRobert GriffithsSaffron AC2:39.082:29.47
52:42.97Holly WrightPBU15W Wreake Runners/Wreake & Soar Valley2:42.972:37.73
62:43.00Beverley Armstrong V40WPat CarlanMansfield/Midland Masters2:39.242:39.24
72:46.33Evlyn SharrattPBU15W Burton2:37.802:36.39
82:52.17Natasha McBride U13W Lincoln Wellington2:44.532:32.94
92:56.18Aoife Brotherton U15W Wreake & Soar Valley2:49.972:44.90
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.19Jake OrrPBU13MRichard MasseyMansfield2:33.192:19.46
22:33.38McKenzie Smith-ByrnePBU15W Saffron AC2:33.382:33.38
32:34.25Maisie TruemanPBU13W Burton2:34.252:27.70
42:34.29Caitlin DoddsPBU15WRichard MasseyMansfield2:34.292:24.08
52:34.32Emily Pearce U15WRobert HughesCannock & Stafford2:33.42:28.6
62:40.16Ruby Milnes U13WRichard MasseyMansfield2:37.372:37.37
72:44.42Daisy Kaye U13WJoe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash2:39.12:34.62
82:51.01Eleanor Miller U20W Newark AC2:48.982:37.0
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.34Sophie DunbobbinPBU13WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:22.342:12.58
22:22.66Cole Beck U15MRichard MasseyMansfield2:19.872:15.7
32:25.17Beth HamiltonPBU13WRichard MasseyMansfield2:25.172:16.21
42:28.26Sam Haines U13M Charnwood2:28.22:22.40
52:28.57Adam BayleyPBU15M Rushcliffe2:24.32:10.75
62:28.75Richard BrownSBV35M Charnwood2:28.751:59.7
72:29.31Sean McCannPBU15M Charnwood2:29.312:29.31
82:29.61Lexie Mcloughlin U15WRoger FrancksCharnwood2:24.32:24.3
92:30.80Alex Foster U13WRichard MasseyMansfield2:28.302:25.87
102:32.87Lucy Morrison U15W Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:30.302:30.30
112:38.31Jamie Hurst U15MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:34.62:34.6
122:38.53Charlie White Godden U15M Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners2:32.82:24.10
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.76Morgan GallimorePBU20M Absolute Tri1:59.761:59.76
22:06.20Michael HopkinsPBU17M Mansfield2:06.202:06.20
32:06.71Vincent DawsonPBU17M Charnwood2:06.711:57.38
42:07.64Paul Harmer V40M Charnwood2:03.871:56.77
52:09.87Paul WhittletonPBV40M Ilkeston2:09.872:09.87
62:14.27Laura MullinSBU20WAlison WyethCharnwood2:13.952:08.79
72:16.12Tim Attewell SENM Holme Pierrepont2:16.042:16.04
82:16.62Jake GreenhalghPBU13MRichard MasseyMansfield2:15.72:15.12
92:17.09Lucca Watson-Quilter U17MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:15.202:15.20
102:18.04Jonathan HowkinsPBU17M Amber Valley & Erewash2:18.042:17.46
112:22.92Henry SamkinPBU13M Lincoln Wellington2:22.922:09.58
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.24Joseph Tuffin U20MGraham MoffattRushcliffe/Birmingham Uni1:52.241:51.94
21:58.45Charlie Thurstan V40MStephen O'BrienBirchfield H/Midland Masters1:54.621:53.30
32:02.13Harrison Hardy-Smith U17MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford2:00.132:00.02
42:02.45Roman Watson-QuilterPBU17MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:00.892:00.89
52:03.78Jack DouglasPBU20MAlison WyethCharnwood2:03.782:03.78
62:04.47Tate Emery PetersPBU15M Rushcliffe2:04.471:57.31
72:05.22Jessica JuddSBSENWMick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students2:04.261:59.77
82:09.93Jordan Boam U23MRichard MasseyMansfield/Derby Uni2:08.072:08.07