Charnwood AC Open Series External Results
Loughborough
1 Aug 18
75 100 150 200 300 400 800 1500 HJ LJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K
SP2.72K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
75 U11M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.25 Edward Ducksbury U11M11Stephen RichardsonRetford11.211.2
211.93 Huey Brown U11M  Wreake and Soar Valley  
312.47 George DowdingPBU11M11 Rushcliffe12.4712.47
412.89 Owen Jayne U11M  Nuneaton12.712.7
513.02 Petar Taylor U11M11 Retford12.812.6
75 U11W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.93 Imogen JonesPBU11W10 Wreake & Soar Valley10.9310.93
211.64 Saskia De Mello LeitaoPBU11W11 Charnwood11.4611.46
311.65 Alesia De Mello Leitao U11W11 Charnwood10.8410.84
412.17 Niome WilliamsPBU11W10Mary BakerSaffron AC12.1712.17
512.64 Caitlyn BrooksPBU11W10 Charnwood12.5212.52
613.25 Darcy KnightPBU11W10 Chesterfield13.2513.25
75 U11W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.04 Ellie OscroftPBU11W10 Chesterfield12.0412.04
212.04 Lucy Hurst U11W11John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley11.7311.73
312.37 Amy ClaytonPBU11W10 Rushcliffe12.3712.37
412.76 Sophia Wrightam U11W10 Hinckley12.6612.66
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.391.3Colin NdouPBU15M  Birchfield H12.3912.39
214.361.3Shylah McKenziePBU13W  Birchfield H14.3614.36
314.391.3Calvin MuregereraPBU13M  Wreake & Soar Valley14.3914.39
415.471.3Alesha WilliamsPBU13W Mary BakerSaffron AC15.4715.47
515.481.3Charlotte DucksburyPBU15W Stephen RichardsonRetford15.115.1
615.561.3Alice BennionPBU13W  Ivanhoe Robins15.5615.56
715.861.3Ruby ChapmanPBU13W  Saffron AC15.8615.86
815.941.3Erin Taylor U13W  Wreake & Soar Valley15.3515.35
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.381.9Aleks TaylorPBU15M Gary Russell LongdenRetford13.3813.38
213.731.9Thalia Towers U15W  Wreake & Soar Valley13.613.6
315.011.9Ainslea CrossSBV35W Alan BaxterCharnwood/Midland Masters15.0113.53
416.311.9Editha Van LoonSBV45W  Holme Pierrepont16.3116.0
518.081.9Katarina Taylor U13W  Retford17.517.5
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.621.2Elizabeth FeltonPBU13W  Burton14.6214.62
215.001.2Randall YulePBU13M  Charnwood15.0015.00
315.021.2Wendy Day V45W Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters14.9514.6
415.811.2Thomas Gleave U13M Stephen RichardsonRetford14.814.8
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.550.6Ben TaylorPBU13M  Notts14.5514.55
214.590.6Megan Davis U15W  Rushcliffe14.4814.48
314.780.6Evie Donnelly U13W  Charnwood14.5314.53
414.790.6Isla Botting U20W  Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners14.5614.56
514.910.6Ravenn Cook U17W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley14.3714.37
614.910.6George Wallace U13M Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne14.6614.66
715.330.6Henry Carlile U13M Shawn WileboreHinckley14.814.8
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.281.8Xoya Alex-EyitenePBU15W  Birchfield H13.2813.28
213.691.8Emily Rycroft U15W  Notts13.513.5
314.001.8Ebony WhitePBU17W  Notts13.9613.96
414.261.8Solomon Al-saltum U15M  Nuneaton Harriers  
514.391.8Mya Turner U13W Martyn GibbonsNotts14.214.2
614.521.8Thomas Stokes U13M  Crewe & Nantwich14.214.2
714.551.8Aman Johal U15W  Charnwood14.3714.37
814.661.8Millie Kappen U17W  Rushcliffe14.3414.34
100 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.830.4Nell Tolley U15W  Hallamshire13.6013.60
214.220.4Anya Brady U15W  Tamworth14.014.0
314.380.4Matthew Taylor U13M  Chesterfield14.1814.18
414.440.4Tia Grover U13W  Sale Harriers Manchester14.114.1
515.090.4Alfred WaweruPBU13M  Leicester15.0915.09
100 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.670.6Ivars LicietisSBV60M Ivars LicietisCharnwood/Eastern Masters/Marshall Milton Keynes13.6712.9
213.780.6Jessica DayPBU15W Vivienne KirklandNuneaton13.7813.78
313.790.6Marcus Wright U15M Mary BakerSaffron AC13.6613.66
413.830.6Brooke Burton U13W  Birchfield H13.3913.39
514.210.6Phoebe Clayton U13W  Rushcliffe13.613.6
100 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.121.1Lauren AndersonPBU15W  Birchfield H13.1213.12
213.151.1Darryl Pigott V50M David HourdNotts/Midland Masters/Ireland13.0312.89
313.211.1Manasi Dedhia U15W  Wreake & Soar Valley13.013.0
413.371.1Joe DillnuttPBSENM  Charnwood13.3713.37
513.401.1Neve Woodward U15W  Rushcliffe/Ultimate Athletics13.313.3
613.661.1Olivia Breen T38/F38 U23W Aston MooreCity of Portsmouth13.2913.24
100 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.790.9Robert NorthSBV40M  Midland Masters11.6211.54
212.420.9Stephen LeeSBV35M  Hermitage/Midland Masters12.4211.89
312.440.9Andrew LiPBU23M Martin CookSheffield Uni12.4212.42
412.620.9Yohan BharuchaPBU17M  Wreake & Soar Valley12.6212.62
512.700.9Paul NorthSBV40M  Midland Masters12.4112.10
613.750.9Dalton Powell V50M Gia SkervinNotts/Midland Masters12.6611.3
100 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.880.9Callum James DeanPBU17M  Grimsby11.6711.67
211.920.9Sheldon FivazPBU17M  Charnwood11.9211.92
312.070.9Jacob ClarkPBU17M Maxine RobbinsNotts12.0712.07
412.510.9David Seidu U15M  Wreake & Soar Valley11.9911.99
512.700.9Didier Taylor U15M  Notts12.612.6
612.720.9Sophie Hahn T38 U23W Joseph McDonnellCharnwood12.4612.44
100 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.410.6David Animashaun U17M  Notts11.111.1
211.580.6Jacob Fairhurst U17M  Charnwood11.411.4
311.840.6John GildingSBV35M  Charnwood/Army/Midland Masters11.8411.39
411.910.6Atheer GaldagonSBU23M Martin CookSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni11.9111.76
512.040.6Matthew Salkeld SENM Stewart MarshallBorder/Coventry Uni11.711.7
612.070.6Isaiah Ogoula U15M Michael OlubanBirchfield H11.8211.82
712.110.6Thomas Young T38 U20M Joseph McDonnellCharnwood11.6111.61
100 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.600.4Joshua BrownSBSENM  Cardiff10.4310.43
210.940.4Jody Smith U20M Eliska BinksCharnwood10.810.68
311.180.4Makoye Kampengele SENM Thomas MeyerCardiff/Cardiff Uni10.8010.77
411.190.4Joel Leon BenitezSBU23M Robert PhillipsNotts/Virginia Tech11.1910.95
511.230.4Nathan TogunSBSENM Michael KhmelBirchfield H/Loughborough Students11.1510.90
611.400.4Euan Jones U17M  Wreake & Soar Valley11.3211.32
711.550.4Connor Foster U17M  Charnwood11.4411.44
811.600.4Jake Sterland U17M  Saffron AC11.3311.33
 
150 U11M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.761.2Edward Ducksbury U11M11Stephen RichardsonRetford21.9821.98
224.291.2Huey Brown U11M  Wreake and Soar Valley  
325.781.2George Dowding U11M11 Rushcliffe24.924.9
426.741.2Petar Taylor U11M11 Retford25.5125.51
150 U11W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.951.5Imogen JonesPBU11W10 Wreake & Soar Valley21.9521.95
222.421.5Alesia De Mello LeitaoPBU11W11 Charnwood22.2122.21
323.851.5Saskia De Mello LeitaoPBU11W11 Charnwood23.5323.53
425.681.5Caitlyn BrooksPBU11W10 Charnwood25.2725.27
527.131.5Sophia Wrightam U11W10 Hinckley26.5726.57
627.521.5Darcy KnightPBU11W10 Chesterfield27.5227.52
150 U11W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.381.2Chelsie LockerPBU11W11 Charnwood24.3824.38
224.461.2Lucy Hurst U11W11John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley23.9023.90
325.011.2Ellie Oscroft U11W10 Chesterfield24.5524.55
425.041.2Amy Clayton U11W10 Rushcliffe24.824.8
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.631.9Lauren Anderson U15W  Birchfield H28.3728.37
230.901.9Shylah McKenziePBU13W  Birchfield H30.9030.90
332.371.9Lola Evans U13W  Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners31.9431.94
432.601.9Charlotte DucksburyPBU15W Stephen RichardsonRetford32.232.2
533.531.9Ruby Chapman U13W  Saffron AC33.133.1
633.551.9Alice BennionPBU13W  Ivanhoe Robins33.5533.55
734.061.9Editha Van LoonSBV45W  Holme Pierrepont34.0634.0
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.141.5Xoya Alex-EyitenePBU15W  Birchfield H28.1428.14
230.931.5George WallacePBU13M Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne30.2630.26
331.511.5Randall YulePBU13M  Charnwood31.5131.51
431.821.5Henry CarlilePBU13M Shawn WileboreHinckley31.8231.82
532.861.5Jasmine Ellis U13W  Amber Valley & Erewash31.4031.40
632.871.5Jessica Farrar U13W  Charnwood32.6332.63
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.771.6Emily Rycroft U15W  Notts27.527.5
229.421.6Anna HutsonPBU15W  Notts29.4229.42
329.881.6Zack MichalowskiPBU15M  Charnwood/Ivanhoe29.8829.88
431.121.6Abigail Nicholson U13W  Notts30.730.7
531.621.6Wendy Day V45W Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters30.7830.4
631.961.6Isla BottingSBU20W  Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners31.9631.50
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.001.6Anya BradyPBU15W  Tamworth29.0029.00
229.151.6Abigail RickardPBU13W Sharon MorrisBirchfield H29.1529.15
329.211.6Arabella FindlayPBU15W Arabella FindlayRushcliffe29.2129.21
429.291.6Isabella WrightamPBU13W  Wreake & Soar Valley29.2929.29
530.011.6Mya Turner U13W Martyn GibbonsNotts28.828.8
630.311.6Sophie Dunbobbin U13W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley29.8029.80
731.851.6Michaela Knight U20W Jim EdwardsCharnwood31.229.97
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.400.1Euan GibbsPBU15M  Wreake & Soar Valley27.4027.40
228.280.1Brooke BurtonPBU13W  Birchfield H27.8527.85
329.100.1Matthew Taylor U13M  Chesterfield28.6928.69
429.290.1Lottie McLaren U13W Colin PleassTamworth29.029.0
529.800.1Phoebe Clayton U13W  Rushcliffe28.728.7
200 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.761.2Farrah Cook U20W  Wreake & Soar Valley27.427.16
227.951.2Isobel Orencas U15W  Wreake & Soar Valley27.6627.66
328.111.2Etty Sisson U15W  Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins27.4527.45
428.381.2Nell TolleyPBU15W  Hallamshire28.3828.38
528.451.2Jamie HurstPBU15M John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley28.4528.45
629.391.2Henry Hopkins V60M  Worcester/Midland Masters/Winchester28.8628.50
200 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.860.5Robert North V40M  Midland Masters23.8423.39
225.880.5Paul North V40M  Midland Masters25.0824.47
325.890.5Ben Foulston T38/F38PBU20M Joseph McDonnellCharnwood25.8925.89
426.580.5Darryl PigottSBV50M David HourdNotts/Midland Masters/Ireland26.5826.24
527.160.5George Wilkinson U15M  Amber Valley & Erewash26.5026.50
627.760.5Neve Woodward U15W  Rushcliffe/Ultimate Athletics27.0027.00
727.920.5Toritse Etuwewe U15W  Derby26.7126.71
200 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.121.4Andrew LiPBU23M Martin CookSheffield Uni24.9524.95
225.331.4David Seidu U15M  Wreake & Soar Valley25.0525.05
325.761.4Kihone Lie-MortonPBU15M  Birchfield H25.7625.76
425.801.4Thomas Silcock U17M Keith BullockDerby25.7225.72
526.111.4John Mason U17M Stephen O'BrienTelford AC25.825.8
626.881.4Kieran Gillespie U20M Jim GillespieGrimsby25.7725.77
200 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.060.4David AnimashaunPBU17M  Notts23.0623.06
223.110.4Daniel HillSBV35M Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters22.6322.28
323.550.4Callum James DeanPBU17M  Grimsby23.5523.55
423.860.4Atheer Galdagon U23M Martin CookSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni23.623.6
523.950.4Jack MarkhamSBSENM  Wreake & Soar Valley23.7723.6
624.400.4Harrison Ian Reed U17M Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes24.1824.18
200 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.731.3Joshua BrownPBSENM  Cardiff21.7321.73
223.321.3Connor Foster U17M  Charnwood23.0923.09
323.921.3Matthew SalkeldSBSENM Stewart MarshallBorder/Coventry Uni23.9223.70
424.331.3Sam Jacques U15M  Wreake & Soar Valley23.623.6
 
300 U17X 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.87 Neve Woodward U15W-2 Rushcliffe/Ultimate Athletics43.5443.54
244.51 Demi LockerPBU15W-2 Charnwood44.5144.51
345.35 Ellie Jane Odlin U17W1 Louth43.843.8
445.96 Makar Babenko U15M-2Stephen RichardsonRetford44.9144.91
547.49 Savannah StoreyPBU17W1Peter Anthony FendleyWorksop47.4947.49
300 U17X 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.13 Casper Gordon-Brown U15M-1 Notts40.8940.89
241.73 Tom Allen U15M-1 Wreake & Soar Valley41.2941.29
342.44 Ellie Brown U17W1Joseph McDonnellCharnwood42.1842.18
443.21 Skye Verwey U17W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes42.242.2
544.09 Isobel Orencas U15W-2 Wreake & Soar Valley43.0743.07
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.05 Heather Carson SENW Martin CookSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni58.4758.47
261.86 Paul EdwardsSBV55M Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford/Midland Masters61.8657.3
362.79 Ivars Licietis V60M Ivars LicietisCharnwood/Eastern Masters/Marshall Milton Keynes61.4155.6
463.94 Kevin Pye V55M John DavisCharnwood/Midland Masters62.9856.39
567.53 Jacqueline Michael U23W Martin CookHallamshire/Sheffield Uni65.3665.36
668.12 Joe Dillnutt SENM  Charnwood65.2365.23
400 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.87 James FinniePBSENM Martin KnowlesLeicester Uni53.8753.87
254.51 James ScottSBSENM James ScottRushcliffe/Newark AC54.5153.95
355.01 Andrew Woods U20M  Tamworth54.654.6
455.89 Daniel Sepede U17M  Charnwood55.1355.13
556.64 Galen Butler U17M Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes56.5756.57
656.83 Mark AtkinPBV40M Philip GarnerGrantham AC/Northern Masters56.8356.83
757.50 Natalie Ainge SENW Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford57.157.1
400 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.83 Adam Thompson U23M Martyn JonesMedway & Maidstone/Loughborough Students49.4249.42
250.44 Thomas RandolphSBU20M Craig WinrowTamworth/St. Mary's Uni50.4450.2
351.96 Alasdair RigbySBSENM Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni51.9651.05
453.75 Will Lewis U17M  Stockport52.7252.72
554.13 Joshua Jolob U17M  Charnwood53.3253.32
654.50 Matt Graham U23M Martin CookManchester H/Sheffield Uni54.4454.44
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.79 Eleanor HarwoodPBU15W  Saffron AC2:34.792:34.79
22:37.13 Tia GroverPBU13W  Sale Harriers Manchester2:37.132:37.13
32:37.37 Ruby MilnesPBU13W Richard MasseyMansfield2:37.372:37.37
42:37.80 Evlyn SharrattPBU15W  Burton2:37.802:37.80
52:38.29 Elsa BuchananSBU15W Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:37.772:37.77
62:38.71 Isla Stuart U15W  Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners2:34.912:34.91
72:38.95 Francesca HowettPBU15W  Amber Valley & Erewash2:38.952:38.95
82:39.08 Eve RowleyPBU13W Robert GriffithsSaffron AC2:39.082:39.08
92:47.04 Sophie ToynPBU15W Richard MasseyMansfield2:47.042:47.04
103:00.02 Henry Carlile U13M Shawn WileboreHinckley2:56.452:56.45
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.02 Evie Nicola Odlin U17W  Louth2:19.732:19.73
22:22.40 Cole Beck U15M Richard MasseyMansfield2:19.872:19.87
32:24.84 Shana Stewardson U15W  Bridgnorth/Kidderminster & Stourport2:23.012:23.01
42:26.30 Euan Gibbs U15M  Wreake & Soar Valley2:21.112:21.11
52:29.08 Zena Hartley U15W  Hallamshire2:25.612:24.6
62:30.75 Niamh Bould U13W  City of Stoke2:26.42:26.4
72:32.87 Lottie McLaren U13W Colin PleassTamworth2:26.52:26.5
82:34.78 Joshua CleePBU13M  Newark AC2:34.782:34.78
92:34.99 Lucy Morrison U15W  Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:30.302:30.30
102:35.10 Abigail Nicholson U13W  Notts2:29.272:29.27
112:38.05 McKenzie Smith-Byrne U15W  Saffron AC2:33.382:33.38
122:40.73 Emily Rawson U13W  Notts2:33.112:33.11
133:15.60 Sophia Howard V50W  Charnwood3:09.272:16.6
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.05 Michael Hopkins U17M  Mansfield2:06.202:06.20
22:11.39 Jared Malcolm-Roberts U17M  Birchfield H2:09.942:09.94
32:12.65 Saskia Huxham U20W Keith WhitelamHallamshire2:09.402:09.29
42:13.42 Jacob Parkinson U20M  Lincoln Wellington2:09.92:09.9
52:14.11 Marcus FrancisPBU17M  Charnwood2:12.732:12.73
62:14.21 Simon Oak V45M Nigel BrookesRotherham/Northern Masters2:13.52:13.5
72:14.64 Maya Todd McIntyre U17W Graham MoffattRushcliffe/Newark AC2:12.682:12.68
82:17.02 Tim Attewell SENM  Holme Pierrepont2:16.042:16.04
92:19.27 Leni Scott U13M Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne2:16.742:16.74
102:19.79 Joshua TownePBU15M  Notts2:19.792:19.79
112:20.97 Molly Andrews U20W  Wolverhampton & Bilston2:20.302:20.30
122:21.66 Luca Michalowski U15M  Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:17.352:17.35
800 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.15 Joseph Tuffin U20M Graham MoffattRushcliffe/Birmingham Uni1:52.241:51.94
21:57.99 Aaron Brown V35M Stephen O'BrienTipton/Veterans1:54.681:54.68
32:00.83 Ryan Elston U17M  Charnwood1:59.31:59.3
42:01.23 Alex Jones U20M Margaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:00.501:56.26
52:02.46 Jolyon Leavesley U17M Bill BoydCorby2:01.752:00.47
62:02.81 Seamas HurstPBU17M  Charnwood2:02.812:02.81
72:03.43 Luke Nuttall T46PBU17M Vince WilsonCharnwood2:03.432:03.43
82:03.90 Callum Denby-WhittSBU23M  Sutton-in-Ashfield2:02.62:02.5
92:06.11 Joe McDadd U17M  Hallamshire2:05.242:05.24
102:09.09 Tom Gibbons U17M  Saffron AC2:01.862:01.86
112:09.43 Marc Scott SENM Graham MoffattRushcliffe/Newark AC2:03.42:03.4
122:09.91 Simon Stebbings V45M  Oxford City2:07.121:49.91
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.59 Finlay Martin U13M  Charnwood5:11.735:11.73
25:20.21 Owen LynasPBU13M  Heanor5:20.215:20.21
35:21.90 Paige BarkerPBU13W  Burton5:21.905:21.90
45:25.01 Malcolm WeirPBV70M  Belper/Midland Masters5:25.015:25.01
55:29.53 Mike ThornewillPBV55M  Southwell5:29.535:29.53
65:32.96 Millie FreelandPBU13W Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes5:32.965:32.96
75:38.14 Isabella VinterPBU15W  Lincoln Wellington5:38.145:38.14
85:38.90 Beverley ArmstrongPBV40W Pat CarlanMansfield/Midland Masters5:38.905:38.90
95:41.55 Natasha McBridePBU13W  Lincoln Wellington5:41.555:41.55
105:47.66 Jessica Keller U13W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:38.235:38.23
Page: 1 2