Tonbridge Norman Fowler Memorial Open External Results
Tonbridge
2 Apr 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:04.7Jake Anthony U15M Blackheath & Bromley4:46.904:37.23
25:08.5Cameron Featherstone U15M Medway & Maidstone4:53.74:32.81
35:16.1Jude Ogunkoya Howland U13M Kent Schs5:15.225:15.22
45:16.4Max WebbSBU13M Crawley5:16.45:08.32
55:18.1Benedikt StokesPBU15M Invicta East Kent5:14.435:05.01
65:18.8Ziggy HenryPBU13M Hastings AC5:18.85:18.8
75:26.0Lewis Jessup U13M Holland Sports AC5:24.25:07.4
85:32.4Jacob GrahamSBU13M Medway & Maidstone5:32.45:19.51
95:35.3Hugo LewisSBU15M Sutton & District5:35.35:01.8
105:39.1Kahya Gediz U13M Bexley5:11.95:11.9
115:40.9Liam CarrPBU15M Tonbridge5:40.95:40.9
125:41.3Joseph WaldonPBU13M Holland Sports AC5:41.35:41.3
136:04.5Ben RaynerPBU15M Paddock Wood6:04.56:04.5
1500 SM 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:01.0William NapierPBU17MChristopher VoiceEastbourne5:01.04:30.58
25:02.5Martin BoucherPBV45M Deal TC/Invicta East Kent5:02.55:02.5
35:06.0Huxley CrushPBU15M Tonbridge/Judd School5:01.724:47.1
45:07.9Angus CurriePBU15M Tonbridge4:57.084:57.08
55:09.4Hayden GearPBU13MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone5:04.14:33.34
65:11.6Christopher PotterPBV45M Tunbridge Wells5:11.65:11.6
75:13.1Ananjan GanguliPBU15M Tonbridge4:52.204:36.1
85:14.8Jamie Sears U13MJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley5:08.15:08.1
95:20.0Isaac ArnottSBU15M Tonbridge5:20.05:14.35
105:22.8Daniel MoultonPBU15MJason MarchantDartford H5:11.564:35.46
115:24.8Robert HoweyPBU20M Tonbridge5:24.85:24.8
125:26.8Gusie Lewis U13M Reigate Priory5:12.145:10.4
136:34.1Zander Cruickshank U15M Sevenoaks AC  
1500 SM 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:46.5Reef PagePBU13MJacob BurtonInvicta East Kent4:42.574:42.57
24:46.8Theo LewisPBU17M Sutton & District4:46.84:46.8
34:48.6Ethan Gear U15MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:39.44:24.6
44:49.4Tom WoolleyPBV35MWayne BuxtonTunbridge Wells4:49.44:49.4
54:54.2Henry TaylorPBU15M Tonbridge4:38.934:37.55
64:55.8Matthew PickeringPBU13MGuy HoldenReigate Priory4:49.664:33.16
74:56.8Miles BrownSBU15M Holland Sports AC4:56.84:44.68
84:59.8Aaron RowlandSBU20M Paddock Wood4:59.84:48.05
95:01.2Benjamin Campbell U15MJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4:54.964:52.82
105:04.9Cameron DymondSBU15M Tonbridge5:04.94:55.40
115:10.1Ollie CrollSBU15M Tonbridge5:10.14:59.28
125:18.4George WrightSBU17M Eastbourne5:18.44:41.8
135:21.2Jude Clayton U13MRichard CarterBrighton & Hove5:07.584:52.99
145:42.9Luke AndersonPBU13M Judd School5:42.95:42.9
1500 SM 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:27.9Henry FisherPBU17MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:13.524:13.52
24:29.8Pablo Seema Roca U15M Blackheath & Bromley4:16.54:15.62
34:33.3Peter Bannister SENM Tonbridge4:28.414:28.41
44:33.5Jack CrossleySBV35M Medway & Maidstone4:33.54:18.02
54:34.1Jonathan HobbsPBSENMChristopher HobbsAshford AC4:34.14:34.1
64:35.1Charles GeorgeSBU20M Paddock Wood4:35.14:31.8
74:37.6Louis WoodsPBU15M Cambridge H4:37.64:28.3
84:37.9Fin CrollPBU15MHelen CohenTonbridge4:37.94:16.44
94:37.9Isaac ThomasPBU17M Medway Phoenix/Bexley4:34.84:34.8
104:40.6Andy Howey V55M Tunbridge Wells/Tonbridge4:34.94:25.33
114:50.4Matthew DuberyPBU15M Judd School/Tonbridge4:41.794:23.1
124:55.9Olukorede Fasina U15MDiane BradleyTonbridge4:29.344:27.5
1500 SM 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:02.8James Puxty U20MMark HookwayTonbridge3:59.83:57.05
24:04.0Robert MeyerPBU23M Medway & Maidstone4:04.04:04.0
34:08.0Lewis Mills U20MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:06.614:06.61
44:09.4Marshall SmithSBU20MStella BanduAshford AC4:04.724:03.3
54:11.1Jacques Cunningham MarshPBU20M Medway & Maidstone4:07.114:03.09
64:15.4Ben Hughes U17MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:10.444:10.44
74:16.0Benjamin GardinerPBU17MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:10.874:10.87
84:16.4Charlie Brisley U17MJames McNeillInvicta East Kent4:04.054:00.7
94:35.0Samuel Reardon U15MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:16.524:10.79
104:49.5Brett BakerPBU17M Greenwich Tritons4:49.54:49.5
1500 SW 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:27.8Lily Meers U15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:06.734:45.1
25:44.7Angela Ward U15W Tonbridge5:36.315:25.45
35:46.7Isabelle ChappellPBU13WChristopher VoiceEastbourne5:22.775:20.47
45:50.9Olivia Magee-BrownPBU13WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:50.95:50.9
56:02.7Grace O'ConnellPBU13W Medway & Maidstone6:02.76:02.7
66:07.8Amy JukesPBU15W Medway & Maidstone6:07.86:07.8
76:09.4Georgia ConroyPBU13W Tonbridge6:09.46:09.4
86:27.0Jess RaynerPBU13W Paddock Wood6:27.05:40.20
96:33.5Ruby TowlerPBU13W Medway & Maidstone6:33.56:33.5
106:39.7Ciara HarropPBU15W Medway & Maidstone6:39.76:39.7
116:43.7Evie FouracreSBU13W Folkestone6:43.75:54.2
126:50.1Grazia Manzotti V45W Sevenoaks6:28.25:59.9
137:30.9Rachel CockellPBU13W Swale Combined7:30.97:30.9
1500 SW 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:17.2Eleanor StrevensPBU13WChristopher VoiceEastbourne4:59.004:53.44
25:29.2Abigail RoydenPBU13WSarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone5:29.25:15.10
45:48.0Kelsey Pullin U15WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley5:36.635:23.41
55:51.7Bernadette Harrop V40W Medway & Maidstone5:46.45:07.93
65:56.2Flora Currie U17W Tonbridge5:34.495:30.8
75:58.8Josephine BassettSBU13W Medway Phoenix5:58.85:08.8
85:59.4Roxie SmithPBU13W Medway Phoenix5:59.45:59.4
95:59.6Ella Deighton U15W Blackheath & Bromley5:34.75:34.7
106:04.8Ella Webb U15W Medway Phoenix5:36.785:13.18
116:18.9Katelyn JarvisSBU15W Medway Phoenix6:18.96:18.0
126:23.7Emily Geake U13W Tonbridge5:51.375:41.12
35:30:3Meghan WatsonSBU17W Tonbridge5:30:36:00.40
1500 SW 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:09.1Lily Tappenden U17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:51.414:51.41
25:11.4Darcie BassSBU17WJohn GriffithsSwansea5:11.45:03.3
35:11.8Sophie SlackSBU13W Tonbridge5:11.85:05.97
45:13.0Ellie Osmond U17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:55.384:55.38
55:16.2Lily Slack U13W Tonbridge5:02.964:47.04
65:18.1Bethany Panton U17W Blackheath & Bromley5:01.375:01.37
75:19.2Poppy Wardley U20WDavid MillsReigate Priory5:13.294:55.54
85:19.8Daniella Harper U15WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley5:11.205:11.20
95:30.5Amy Leach U20WMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:17.964:55.00
105:38.3Luciana Anderson U17W Tonbridge5:17.635:15.1