Kent County Championships
Ashford
12-13 May 18

To see full results click here
100 200 300 400 800 1500 5000 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110H 110HU20M 300HW
400H 400HU17M 400HW 1500SC 1500SCW 2000SC 3000W HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K
SP3K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
 
100 SM (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.78 0.1Jack LennardPBSENM Iain PresnellTonbridge/Liverpool John Moores Uni10.710.7
210.87 0.1Nathan Brown SENM Junior FieldKent10.6110.61
311.07 0.1Kesiena OghoghoriePBU23M Michael AfilakaInvicta East Kent/Kent Uni10.8010.80
411.15 0.1Wade Thompson SENM Mark LancasterCambridge H10.9010.8
511.27 0.1Kimani Smart U23M  S Factor10.9210.92
611.38 0.1Israel AjalaPBU23M  Kent11.3811.38
711.42 0.1Femi AwePBSENM Catherine WalkerInvicta East Kent/Oxford Brookes Uni11.4211.42
811.47 0.1Matteo Okogie U23M John PowellCambridge H11.2311.22
100 U20M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.77 0.6Korede AwePBU20M2Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent/Blackheath & Bromley10.7110.71
210.84 0.6Alex Marshall U20M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone10.7310.73
311.13 0.6Matthew KnightPBU20M2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley11.0011.00
411.16 0.6Rory Kuypers U20M1 Medway & Maidstone11.1211.12
511.28 0.6Moses Aregbesola U20M2Christopher HarrisBexley11.1811.10
611.42 0.6Luke Moore U20M2 Cambridge H11.3611.36
711.60 0.6Nathan Isaac U20M1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone11.2711.27
100 U20M h1 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.02 0.3Korede Awe U20M2Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent/Blackheath & Bromley10.7110.71
211.39 0.3Luke Moore U20M2 Cambridge H11.3611.36
311.41 0.3Moses Aregbesola U20M2Christopher HarrisBexley11.1811.10
411.62 0.3Matthew Elliott U20M1Chas RobinsonAshford AC11.611.2
511.77 0.3Harry Pitman U20M1Chas RobinsonAshford AC11.3611.36
100 U20M h2 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.03 0.5Alex Marshall U20M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone10.7310.73
211.13 0.5Matthew KnightPBU20M2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley11.0011.00
311.30 0.5Rory Kuypers U20M1 Medway & Maidstone11.1211.12
411.52 0.5Nathan Isaac U20M1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone11.2711.27
512.18 0.5Konrad FarrallPBU20M1James BridgeThanet AC11.9611.96
100 U17M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.16 -0.7Anton Bachorski U17M2Andy PoppletonTonbridge10.9010.90
211.21 -0.7Andreas MitasPBU17M2 Bexley11.1911.19
311.72 -0.7Sebastian NgassaPBU17M1 Invicta East Kent11.6011.60
411.86 -0.7Jake Goodman U17M1 Invicta East Kent11.3611.36
512.12 -0.7Emmanuel Osagiator-obudePBU17M1 Bexley12.0612.06
612.25 -0.7Leon DepreliPBU17M2 Paddock Wood12.1712.17
712.41 -0.7Trey McPherson U17M1 Dartford H12.212.2
812.47 -0.7William Heathcote U17M1 Medway & Maidstone12.1412.14
100 U17M h1 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.01 1.4Anton BachorskiPBU17M2Andy PoppletonTonbridge10.9010.90
211.19 1.4Andreas MitasPBU17M2 Bexley11.1911.19
312.02 1.4Sebastian Ngassa U17M1 Invicta East Kent11.6011.60
412.06 1.4Emmanuel Osagiator-obudePBU17M1 Bexley12.0612.06
512.15 1.4William HeathcotePBU17M1 Medway & Maidstone12.1412.14
612.22 1.4Excel EbietomiyePBU17M2 Bexley12.2212.22
712.25 1.4Joshua StewartPBU17M1 S Factor12.2512.25
100 U17M h2 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.87 0.9Jake Goodman U17M1 Invicta East Kent11.3611.36
212.17 0.9Leon DepreliPBU17M2 Paddock Wood12.1712.17
312.36 0.9Trey McPherson U17M1 Dartford H12.212.2
412.50 0.9Aston FredericksPBU17M1James BridgeThanet AC12.212.2
512.63 0.9Elliott SimmondsPBU17M2Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent12.4812.48
100 U15M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.39 1.6Zachary NwogwugwuPBU15M2Andy PoppletonTonbridge11.3911.39
211.69 1.6Omarion Jones-GaylePBU15M2 Cambridge H11.6911.69
311.70 1.6Prince MulambaSBU15M2 Cambridge H11.311.3
411.85 1.6Matthew KinsambwePBU15M2 Bexley11.811.8
512.01 1.6Ridwaan AhmedPBU15M1John GatesBexley12.012.0
612.17 1.6Michael Uzozie U15M2 Medway & Maidstone11.611.6
712.67 1.6Xahir Durant U15M2 Cambridge H11.911.9
100 U15M h1 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.52 0.4Zachary NwogwugwuPBU15M2Andy PoppletonTonbridge11.3911.39
211.65 0.4Prince MulambaSBU15M2 Cambridge H11.311.3
312.06 0.4Michael Uzozie U15M2 Medway & Maidstone11.611.6
412.30 0.4Gianni Mbenze U15M2 Cambridge H11.8411.84
512.56 0.4Connor Sutton U15M1 Blackheath & Bromley12.3912.39
612.64 0.4Kieran IsaacPBU15M1Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone12.5512.55
713.27 0.4Nathan AwoyelePBU15M1 Cambridge H13.2713.27
813.35 0.4Jack Doubtfire U15M1 Folkestone13.213.2
100 U15M h2 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.87 1.0Omarion Jones-GayleSBU15M2 Cambridge H11.6911.69
211.97 1.0Matthew Kinsambwe U15M2 Bexley11.811.8
312.03 1.0Ridwaan AhmedPBU15M1John GatesBexley12.012.0
412.11 1.0Xahir DurantPBU15M2 Cambridge H11.911.9
512.36 1.0Joe LowesPBU15M2 Thanet AC12.012.0
612.79 1.0Luke ChristiePBU15M2 Cambridge H12.7112.71
713.10 1.0Tommy OwlerPBU15M1 Folkestone13.0713.07
100 SM P (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.99 0.5Conrad DavisSBSENM  Bexley14.9912.66
215.04 0.5Matthew Cornish T35/F35PBSENM  Bexley15.0415.04
100 U20M P (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.74 0.5Sebastian BrooksSBU20M2 Tonbridge16.7415.38
100 SW (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.72 0.1Katie WhiteSBU23W Adrian BrownTonbridge/Reading Uni12.6212.62
212.73 0.1Jessica MurphySBSENW David HullTonbridge12.7312.68
313.05 0.1Claire CaponSBSENW Gerald PatrickDartford H/Police13.0512.71
413.75 0.1Megan PalmerSBSENW  Tonbridge13.7513.2
513.78 0.1Shamariah NoticePBU23W  Kent13.7813.78
100 U20W (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.94 0.3Ellie Turner U20W2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone11.7911.79
212.77 0.3Kera Jean-FrancoisSBU20W3Mark LancasterCambridge H12.7712.41
313.19 0.3Rachel YeldhamPBU20W1Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley13.1913.19
413.55 0.3Kiera HouchingSBU20W1 Cambridge H13.5513.2
513.74 0.3Monay ThomasSBU20W1 Cambridge H13.7413.6
614.39 0.3Emily Higham U20W1Stuart EarlInvicta East Kent14.3414.34
100 U17W (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.57w2.1Katia CiencialaPBU17W2Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley12.5712.57
212.61w2.1Kaliyah YoungSBU17W1 Dartford H12.1612.16
312.63w2.1Zsiriah ThomasPBU17W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley12.3512.35
412.91w2.1Yetunde Mongo U17W2 Ashford AC12.8912.8
513.42w2.1Lilly EbsworthSBU17W2 Paddock Wood13.4213.4
613.46w2.1Davina JasperPBU17W1 Tonbridge13.4613.46
713.72w2.1Mollie Vaughan U17W1 Dartford H13.4913.49
813.82w2.1Madeleine Bonner U17W1 Blackheath & Bromley13.6713.67
100 U17W h1 (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.81 -0.3Kaliyah Young U17W1 Dartford H12.1612.16
212.91 -0.3Katia CiencialaPBU17W2Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley12.5712.57
313.85 -0.3Madeleine Bonner U17W1 Blackheath & Bromley13.6713.67
413.88 -0.3Chloe MorfordSBU17W1 Dartford H13.713.08
514.24 -0.3Annabel DuncombePBU17W1 Blackheath & Bromley14.0014.00
614.56 -0.3Mia YoungSBU17W1John GatesBexley14.5614.0
100 U17W h2 (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.74 0.2Zsiriah ThomasPBU17W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley12.3512.35
212.89 0.2Yetunde MongoSBU17W2 Ashford AC12.8912.8
313.49 0.2Mollie VaughanPBU17W1 Dartford H13.4913.49
413.55 0.2Davina JasperPBU17W1 Tonbridge13.4613.46
513.56 0.2Lilly EbsworthSBU17W2 Paddock Wood13.4213.4
613.74 0.2Rashidah AyinbodePBU17W1Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley13.7413.74
714.13 0.2Samantha HockeySBU17W2 Paddock Wood14.1313.4
100 U15W (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.63 -0.4Emily KerrPBU15W1 Blackheath & Bromley12.5912.59
212.77 -0.4Sileena FarrellPBU15W2 Dartford H12.512.5
313.01 -0.4Marian Owusuwaah U15W2 Cambridge H12.6312.63
413.41 -0.4Bryanna Kacou U15W2 Cambridge H13.1413.14
513.47 -0.4Victoria OnuegbuPBU15W2 Medway & Maidstone13.4413.44
613.69 -0.4Tianna Lewis U15W1Mark LancasterCambridge H13.113.1
713.96 -0.4Cleo Agyepong U15W1 Cambridge H13.5913.59
100 U15W h1 (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.28 0.1Bryanna Kacou U15W2 Cambridge H13.1413.14
213.63 0.1Isabella Fassnidge U15W2Nigel BrooksTonbridge13.013.0
313.75 0.1Freya JuryPBU15W2Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined13.4913.49
413.95 0.1Kaliyah Lacey U15W2Andy PoppletonAshford AC13.8413.6
514.09 0.1Amirat Mohammed-HassanPBU15W1 Cambridge H14.014.0
614.17 0.1Ellie Mcleavey U15W1 Folkestone13.413.4
714.28 0.1Jessica Daly U15W1Nigel BrooksTonbridge14.1114.11
100 U15W h2 (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.92 0.3Marian Owusuwaah U15W2 Cambridge H12.6312.63
213.73 0.3Cleo AgyepongPBU15W1 Cambridge H13.5913.59
313.84 0.3Jessica Booth U15W2James BridgeThanet AC13.7913.79
413.86 0.3Georgia BakerPBU15W1 Tonbridge13.8513.85
513.99 0.3Georgia Sullivan U15W1 Blackheath & Bromley13.7913.79
614.18 0.3Naomi ParrottPBU15W1 Ashford AC14.1814.18
714.29 0.3Beatrice Aherne U15W2 Tonbridge13.6913.69
814.93 0.3Asha Lacey U15W1Andy PoppletonAshford AC14.7314.73
100 U15W h3 (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.63 0.3Emily KerrPBU15W1 Blackheath & Bromley12.5912.59
212.69 0.3Sileena FarrellPBU15W2 Dartford H12.512.5
313.44 0.3Victoria OnuegbuPBU15W2 Medway & Maidstone13.4413.44
413.62 0.3Tianna Lewis U15W1Mark LancasterCambridge H13.113.1
514.23 0.3Rosie DonohoePBU15W1 Tonbridge14.2314.23
614.96 0.3Chloe Salter U15W1David SpavinsDartford H14.614.6
715.08 0.3Phebe Foster U15W1 Tonbridge14.9914.71
 
200 SW (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.86 -1.3Katie White U23W Adrian BrownTonbridge/Reading Uni26.0525.57
227.12 -1.3Emma-Louise WagstaffSBSENW Tony LettKent27.1226.3
327.98 -1.3Claire Capon SENW Gerald PatrickDartford H/Police27.626.49
428.85 -1.3Megan Palmer SENW  Tonbridge28.026.7
529.79 -1.3Simone Baxter U23W David HullTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni27.8027.06
200 SW h1 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.07 -0.5Jodie Leslie SENW  Bedford & County/Beds Uni24.5824.43
227.34 -0.5Emma-Louise Wagstaff SENW Tony LettKent27.1226.3
327.96 -0.5Claire Capon SENW Gerald PatrickDartford H/Police27.626.49
428.73 -0.5Megan Palmer SENW  Tonbridge28.026.7
529.26 -0.5Shamariah Notice U23W  Kent28.7028.70
200 SW h2 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.94 -1.1Samantha BrownSBSENW  Dartford H/Bedford & County25.9425.68
226.68 -1.1Katie White U23W Adrian BrownTonbridge/Reading Uni26.0525.57
328.50 -1.1Simone Baxter U23W David HullTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni27.8027.06
428.65 -1.1Kirstie Taylor V40W  Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets28.125.83
200 U20W (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.95 -1.0Ellie Turner U20W2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone24.1624.16
225.08 -1.0Louise Evans U20W1Carlo MonticolombiBlackheath & Bromley24.6424.64
325.60 -1.0Parris Johnson U20W3Laura Turner-AlleyneBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London24.9924.99
426.80 -1.0Asha Root U20W1 Tonbridge25.4325.43
527.00 -1.0Lucy Hope U20W2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone26.0026.00
628.40 -1.0Faye Olszowka T20/F20 U20W2Christopher HarrisBexley27.3427.34
728.88 -1.0Faith Cox U20W1 Ashford AC27.127.1
830.11 -1.0Emily Higham U20W1Stuart EarlInvicta East Kent29.4829.28
200 U17W (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.88 0.2Holly Mpassy U17W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley24.5924.59
225.32 0.2Kaliyah YoungPBU17W1 Dartford H24.524.5
326.07 0.2Zsiriah ThomasPBU17W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley25.7225.72
427.42 0.2Zara Edeleanu U17W2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone27.0927.09
527.58 0.2Lucy Maunders U17W2Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone27.0427.04
627.74 0.2Ella Saxby U17W1Stella BanduAshford AC26.7526.75
727.79 0.2Abigail WaltersSBU17W1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone27.4527.45
828.16 0.2Djamilla NkereuwemSBU17W2Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent27.2527.05
200 U17W h1 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.24 -0.7Holly Mpassy U17W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley24.5924.59
227.69 -0.7Zara Edeleanu U17W2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone27.0927.09
327.80 -0.7Abigail WaltersSBU17W1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone27.4527.45
427.85 -0.7Ella Saxby U17W1Stella BanduAshford AC26.7526.75
528.20 -0.7Djamilla NkereuwemSBU17W2Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent27.2527.05
200 U17W h2 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.06 -1.1Kaliyah YoungPBU17W1 Dartford H24.524.5
226.68 -1.1Zsiriah Thomas U17W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley25.7225.72
327.84 -1.1Lucy Maunders U17W2Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone27.0427.04
428.52 -1.1Hannah Scrivens U17W2Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent27.7127.6
528.94 -1.1Mollie Vaughan U17W1 Dartford H27.927.9
629.85 -1.1Kendaa Cameron-Chavannes U17W1 Blackheath & Bromley29.7529.4
200 U15W (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.81 1.0Emily KerrPBU15W1 Blackheath & Bromley25.4925.49
226.13 1.0Emily NewnhamPBU15W2 Medway Phoenix26.1326.13
326.35 1.0Emily BowartPBU15W2Iain PresnellTonbridge26.026.0
426.60 1.0Marian OwusuwaahPBU15W2 Cambridge H26.6026.60
526.81 1.0Sarris Teale U15W2Stella BanduAshford AC26.2926.29
627.17 1.0Rebecca Maddy U15W2 Cambridge H26.3026.30
728.07 1.0Bryanna Kacou U15W2 Cambridge H27.5627.56
828.61 1.0Jessica BoothPBU15W2James BridgeThanet AC28.4828.48
200 U15W h1 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.07 -1.3Marian OwusuwaahPBU15W2 Cambridge H26.6026.60
227.09 -1.3Emily NewnhamPBU15W2 Medway Phoenix26.1326.13
327.21 -1.3Sarris Teale U15W2Stella BanduAshford AC26.2926.29
428.54 -1.3Kelechi Ambros U15W2 Bexley27.5627.56
529.09 -1.3Omoteniade OlisaPBU15W2 Cambridge H29.0929.09
629.24 -1.3Michelle Yalekhue U15W1Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone27.5227.52
729.69 -1.3Jessica DalyPBU15W1Nigel BrooksTonbridge29.4629.46
829.95 -1.3Annabelle HalesPBU15W1 Tonbridge29.9529.95
200 U15W h2 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.42 -1.3Emily Bowart U15W2Iain PresnellTonbridge26.026.0
227.70 -1.3Rebecca Maddy U15W2 Cambridge H26.3026.30
328.20 -1.3Bryanna Kacou U15W2 Cambridge H27.5627.56
428.41 -1.3Libby Turbutt U15W1Stella BanduAshford AC27.6527.65
529.29 -1.3Georgia SullivanPBU15W1 Blackheath & Bromley28.9128.91
630.09 -1.3Beatrice Aherne U15W2 Tonbridge28.0328.03
730.93 -1.3Jessie SargeantPBU15W1John GatesBexley29.4629.46
200 U15W h3 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.83 -0.7Emily KerrPBU15W1 Blackheath & Bromley25.4925.49
228.71 -0.7Jessica Booth U15W2James BridgeThanet AC28.4828.48
329.21 -0.7Olivia Gewitzke U15W1 Blackheath & Bromley28.6328.63
429.60 -0.7Cleo Agyepong U15W1 Cambridge H29.229.2
530.28 -0.7Chloe Sands U15W1 Invicta East Kent29.2429.24
631.44 -0.7Chloe Salter U15W1David SpavinsDartford H30.430.4
732.37 -0.7Issy ThornPBU15W1Chris HogwoodTonbridge31.4931.49
200 SM (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.90 0.0Nathan BrownSBSENM Junior FieldKent21.7121.71
222.14 0.0Jack Lennard SENM Iain PresnellTonbridge/Liverpool John Moores Uni21.4821.48
322.75 0.0Reece Dimech SENM June PlewsMedway & Maidstone/Canterbury Christ Church/Kent/M21.8821.88
423.26 0.0Andy Millen SENM Christopher HarrisBexley23.0922.5
523.34 0.0Ryan CampbellSBU23M  Dartford H23.3422.5
624.10 0.0Femi Awe SENM Catherine WalkerInvicta East Kent/Oxford Brookes Uni23.3723.37
724.26 0.0Connor CampbellSBSENM  Dartford H23.623.6
200 SM h1 (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.73 -2.3Nathan Brown SENM Junior FieldKent21.7121.71
223.63 -2.3Ryan Campbell U23M  Dartford H23.3422.5
324.16 -2.3Andy Millen SENM Christopher HarrisBexley23.0922.5
424.34 -2.3Connor Campbell SENM  Dartford H23.623.6
527.04 -2.3Conrad DavisSBSENM  Bexley27.0426.26
200 SM h2 (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.51 -1.3Jack Lennard SENM Iain PresnellTonbridge/Liverpool John Moores Uni21.4821.48
222.74 -1.3Reece Dimech SENM June PlewsMedway & Maidstone/Canterbury Christ Church/Kent/M21.8821.88
323.39 -1.3Kesiena Oghoghorie U23M Michael AfilakaInvicta East Kent/Kent Uni22.4122.41
424.07 -1.3Femi Awe SENM Catherine WalkerInvicta East Kent/Oxford Brookes Uni23.3723.37
200 U20M (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.66 0.7Ethan BrownPBU20M1Lloyd CowanBlackheath & Bromley21.6421.64
221.82 0.7Alex Marshall U20M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone21.7221.72
321.82 0.7Korede AwePBU20M2Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent/Blackheath & Bromley21.7321.73
422.16 0.7Michael FagbenlePBU20M1Christopher HarrisBexley22.0022.00
522.49 0.7Rory Kuypers U20M1 Medway & Maidstone22.3922.39
622.98 0.7Luke MoorePBU20M2 Cambridge H22.8922.89
200 U20M h1 (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.25 0.2Ethan Brown U20M1Lloyd CowanBlackheath & Bromley21.6421.64
222.52 0.2Korede Awe U20M2Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent/Blackheath & Bromley21.7321.73
322.89 0.2Luke MoorePBU20M2 Cambridge H22.8922.89
423.07 0.2Moses Aregbesola U20M2Christopher HarrisBexley23.0322.61
523.22 0.2Nathan Isaac U20M1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone22.9722.97
624.08 0.2Iyioluwa Adesan U20M2 Cambridge H23.9023.90
724.70 0.2Konrad FarrallPBU20M1James BridgeThanet AC24.524.5
200 U20M h2 (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.36 -0.6Alex Marshall U20M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone21.7221.72
222.57 -0.6Michael FagbenlePBU20M1Christopher HarrisBexley22.0022.00
322.85 -0.6Rory Kuypers U20M1 Medway & Maidstone22.3922.39
422.93 -0.6Matthew Knight U20M2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley22.1622.01
523.38 -0.6Daejuan MadazaPBU20M2 S Factor23.3823.38
200 U17M (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.35 -0.2Anton BachorskiPBU17M2Andy PoppletonTonbridge22.1322.13
222.53 -0.2Andreas Mitas U17M2 Bexley22.522.5
322.71 -0.2Kristian Samwell-Nash U17M1Stella BanduAshford AC22.6822.68
422.72 -0.2Myles XavierPBU17M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley22.7222.72
522.91 -0.2Rico CottellPBU17M2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley22.4422.44
622.93 -0.2Oliver BriarsPBU17M1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley22.7222.72
723.29 -0.2Jake GoodmanPBU17M1 Invicta East Kent23.1023.10
200 U17M h1 (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.87 0.6Kristian Samwell-Nash U17M1Stella BanduAshford AC22.6822.68
223.07 0.6Oliver BriarsPBU17M1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley22.7222.72
323.14 0.6Jake GoodmanPBU17M1 Invicta East Kent23.1023.10
423.63 0.6Sebastian NgassaPBU17M1 Invicta East Kent23.423.4
525.08 0.6George SmithPBU17M2Andy PoppletonTonbridge25.0825.08
200 U17M h2 (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.13 -1.0Rico Cottell U17M2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley22.4422.44
223.64 -1.0Anton Bachorski U17M2Andy PoppletonTonbridge22.1322.13
Page: 1 2 3 4 5