Kent County U13 Pentathlon Championships External Results
Dartford
27 Aug 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.52Dominic AlexandruPBU13M2Brian HopkinsHavering1.521.67
P1.43Angus HallSBU13M2 Tonbridge1.431.50
P1.43Felix Mcardle Hodge U13M2 Tonbridge1.481.48
P1.40Daniel HardyPBU13M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone1.401.40
P1.37Oliver BrookeSBU13M2 Tonbridge1.371.45
P1.34Maison Carpenter-Prout U13M2Cathy JamesThurrock1.381.50
P1.31Jack WarrenPBU13M2Cathy JamesThurrock1.311.42
P1.31Felic Gollan U13M2 Tonbridge1.351.35
P1.28Hayden ChristianPBU13M2 Woking1.381.43
P1.28Luke Turner U13M2 Rugby & Northampton1.351.35
P1.28Peter Blunt U13M2 Tonbridge/Judd School1.371.37
P1.22Joe StoneSBU13M1Leslie StonePaddock Wood1.221.38
P1.22Taylor Erwood U13M2 Dartford H1.251.25
P1.19Oluwafikayomi AwolopePBU13M2 London City AC1.191.19
P1.16William Jury U13M1 Swale Combined1.201.36
P1.13Mitchell KerrPBU13M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone1.131.13
P1.10Zacharious MitchellPBU13M1 Medway & Maidstone1.101.10
HJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.45Isabelle MardlePBU13W1Keith YellopCity of Norwich1.451.55
P1.42Chiani-Rae GarlandPBU13W2 Bexley1.421.50
P1.39Jodie SelfPBU13W2Karl SumunThurrock1.391.48
P1.36Grace O'Connell U13W2 Medway & Maidstone1.381.45
P1.36Sarah WatmoughPBU13W2 Medway & Maidstone1.361.36
P1.36Ogechuwu NzekwePBU13W2Karl SumunThurrock1.361.50
P1.33Cerys DanielsPBU13W2Barry FergusonCambridge H1.331.45
P1.27Nneka Okoh U13W2Sarah StarkChelmsford1.291.35
P1.24Rose Fairhurst U13W2Keith YellopCity of Norwich1.251.50
P1.24Nadia Sadler-ReevesPBU13W2Derek LawsAshford AC1.241.35
P1.24Abigail Royden U13W2Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone1.251.25
P1.24Lily Slack U13W1 Tonbridge1.251.25
P1.24Lucy NattrassPBU13W2Darren PriestleyHavering1.241.40
P1.21Megan CurrierPBU13W2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone1.211.21
P1.21Isabelle Bartlett U13W2 Havering1.301.35
P1.21Heather BeetPBU13W1 Bexley1.211.40
P1.21Millie Tredgett U13W2 Thurrock1.251.30
P1.21Jessica Penny U13W2 Paddock Wood1.351.35
P1.20Heidi AylenPBU13W2Joanne DayHavering1.201.22
P1.18Eve SeerySBU13W1 Thanet AC1.181.40
P1.18Poppy Rowland-Hill U13W1Darren HattonThanet AC1.351.55
P1.15Annie Jonkers U13W1Michael DyerOxford City/Reading AC1.201.35
P1.15Maisie FulkerPBU13W2Jade HardingChelmsford1.151.30
P1.15Olivia Laws U13W2 Medway & Maidstone1.201.20
P1.15Sophie MatthewsPBU13W1Karl SumunThurrock1.151.26
P1.15Violet Bing U13W1 Swale Combined1.301.30
P1.12Lily-Ann ShowersSBU13W1 Thanet AC1.121.21
P1.03Charlotte Ashby U13W1John BayleyReading AC/Oxford City1.251.27
P1.03Giulia Mitroi U13W2Gary CaponDartford H1.101.10
PNHRuby Towler U13W2 Medway & Maidstone