Kent County Combined Events Championships (inc Masters Throws Championships)
Erith
22-23 Sep 18
100 150 200 400 800 1200 5000 70HU13W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HM50 100HM60 100HW HJ LJ
SP7.26K SP6K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT1K HT4K HT3K JT600 JT500 JT400 QuadW QuadU17W PenNS PenU20MNS
PenU15M 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM (22 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P11.46-0.8Curtis Mathews SENM Lawrence MooreCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni11.2611.03
P11.73-0.8Tyler Adams U23M Ian GrantAshford AC11.4711.36
P11.75-0.8Jamie FarrellSBSENM  Bexley11.7511.58
P12.14-0.8Konrad Farrall U20M James BridgeThanet AC11.9611.96
P12.62-0.8Luke Williams SENM Derek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering12.4412.15
P12.79-0.8Bilen Ahmet SENM Matthew BuckKingston & Poly/Achilles12.512.1
100 U13M (22 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.830.0Mubarrak Salih U13M2 Cambridge H12.512.5
212.860.0Javan Gordon U13M2 Bexley12.712.7
313.320.0Daniel Hardy U13M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone12.812.8
413.520.0Charlie Goodwin U13M2 Tonbridge13.213.2
513.680.0Owen Rees U13M2 Medway & Maidstone13.313.3
613.850.0Aidan Collins V40M32 Tonbridge13.5213.52
713.970.0Myles Briscoe-FosterPBU13M2 Judd School13.5813.58
814.690.0Jack Saxby U13M2 Ashford AC13.3013.30
100 U13M h1 (22 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.73-1.0Mubarrak Salih U13M2 Cambridge H12.512.5
213.52-1.0Jack Saxby U13M2 Ashford AC13.3013.30
313.52-1.0Aidan CollinsPBV40M32 Tonbridge13.5213.52
413.58-1.0Myles Briscoe-FosterPBU13M2 Judd School13.5813.58
514.52-1.0Thomas Daly U13M1Chris HogwoodTonbridge14.214.2
615.27-1.0Mekhi Hendry U13M2 Tonbridge/Judd School15.215.2
715.83-1.0Max AveryPBU13M2 Tonbridge15.8315.83
100 U13M h2 (22 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.070.9Javan Gordon U13M2 Bexley12.712.7
213.410.9Owen Rees U13M2 Medway & Maidstone13.313.3
314.250.9Rayhan Mourtada U13M1 Blackheath & Bromley14.1614.16
414.740.9Luke HughesPBU13M1 Medway & Maidstone14.7414.74
514.930.9Kristian Elphick-Mutru U13M1 Sevenoaks14.2614.26
615.060.9Emmanuel Virginie U13M2 Folkestone14.913.28
715.230.9Daniel Jenkins U13M1Anna WillardSwanley15.015.0
100 U13M h3 (22 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.44-1.1Daniel Hardy U13M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone12.812.8
213.47-1.1Charlie Goodwin U13M2 Tonbridge13.213.2
314.20-1.1Zuriel Nwogwugwu U13M1 Blackheath & Bromley13.9813.98
414.41-1.1Zac Dixon U13M1 Tonbridge13.713.7
514.83-1.1Gus MinsterPBU13M1 Tonbridge14.8314.83
615.30-1.1Ty Cooper U13M1 Dartford H14.8314.83
715.48-1.1Stanley Cook U13M1 Medway & Maidstone14.7014.70
100 U13M h4 (22 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.90-1.0Joe Stone U13M1Leslie StonePaddock Wood13.713.7
214.09-1.0Ethan Alapafuja U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley13.8113.81
314.28-1.0Dayo Sijuade U13M2 Cambridge H13.113.1
414.34-1.0Mike Sudolski U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley13.613.6
514.92-1.0Daniel Culver U13M1 Medway & Maidstone14.7514.75
615.48-1.0Tom WalkerPBU13M1 Tonbridge15.4815.48
715.55-1.0Joshua Gordon U13M1 Bexley14.714.7
100 U13M s1 (22 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.870.2Mubarrak Salih U13M2 Cambridge H12.512.5
213.620.2Aidan Collins V40M32 Tonbridge13.5213.52
313.720.2Owen Rees U13M2 Medway & Maidstone13.313.3
413.820.2Myles Briscoe-FosterPBU13M2 Judd School13.5813.58
513.900.2Joe Stone U13M1Leslie StonePaddock Wood13.713.7
614.170.2Ethan Alapafuja U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley13.8113.81
714.350.2Dayo Sijuade U13M2 Cambridge H13.113.1
814.420.2Thomas Daly U13M1Chris HogwoodTonbridge14.214.2
100 U13M s2 (22 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.980.4Javan Gordon U13M2 Bexley12.712.7
213.170.4Daniel Hardy U13M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone12.812.8
313.380.4Charlie Goodwin U13M2 Tonbridge13.213.2
413.920.4Jack Saxby U13M2 Ashford AC13.3013.30
514.200.4Zuriel Nwogwugwu U13M1 Blackheath & Bromley13.9813.98
614.200.4Mike Sudolski U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley13.613.6
714.230.4Rayhan Mourtada U13M1 Blackheath & Bromley14.1614.16
814.420.4Zac Dixon U13M1 Tonbridge13.713.7
 
150 U13W (22 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.77-0.3Lucy TallonPBU13W2 Tonbridge19.7719.77
219.88-0.3Kilali Samuel-Horsfarr Dejeva U13W2 Blackheath & Bromley19.3919.39
320.37-0.3Shawanna WilliamsPBU13W2 Cambridge H20.3220.32
420.56-0.3Princess AsemotaPBU13W2 Medway & Maidstone20.5320.53
521.35-0.3Jessica HennesseySBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley21.3521.08
621.62-0.3Erin VallancePBU13W2 Sevenoaks21.4421.44
150 U13W h1 (22 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.51-0.4Kilali Samuel-Horsfarr Dejeva U13W2 Blackheath & Bromley19.3919.39
221.69-0.4Evie Cameron U13W1 Medway & Maidstone21.0721.07
322.10-0.4Harriet Medlen U13W1 Tonbridge21.6721.67
423.13-0.4Cerys DanielsPBU13W2Barry FergusonCambridge H23.1323.13
523.31-0.4Orla Stanczyk U13W1 Cambridge H23.223.2
150 U13W h2 (22 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.320.5Shawanna WilliamsPBU13W2 Cambridge H20.3220.32
222.150.5Abigail Falkous U13W2 Tonbridge21.8021.80
322.280.5Abigail O'Dwyer U13W2 Tonbridge21.7821.78
422.450.5Sokipreye AppolosPBU13W1 Bexley22.4522.45
522.450.5Emma Powell U13W2 Bexley21.521.5
622.720.5Rosie ChandlerPBU13W1 Bexley22.7222.72
150 U13W h3 (22 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.92-0.1Lucy TallonPBU13W2 Tonbridge19.7719.77
221.44-0.1Erin VallancePBU13W2 Sevenoaks21.4421.44
322.16-0.1Maisie Riddell U13W2 Folkestone21.421.4
423.12-0.1Neve LegisterPBU13W2 Bexley23.1223.12
523.54-0.1Miriam Adebayo U13W2 Bexley21.4721.47
623.73-0.1Abigail Babalola U13W2 Cambridge H22.7922.79
150 U13W h4 (22 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.770.3Princess AsemotaPBU13W2 Medway & Maidstone20.5320.53
221.630.3Jessica HennesseySBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley21.3521.08
321.790.3Poppy Rowland-HillPBU13W1Darren HattonThanet AC21.7921.79
422.310.3Lily-Ann ShowersPBU13W1 Thanet AC22.3122.31
522.500.3Olivia Wittenberg U13W2 Tonbridge22.322.3
623.110.3Nadia Sadler-Reeves U13W2Jacqueline SnareAshford AC21.8021.80
150 U13W s1 (22 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.140.4Kilali Samuel-Horsfarr Dejeva U13W2 Blackheath & Bromley19.3919.39
220.860.4Shawanna Williams U13W2 Cambridge H20.3220.32
321.540.4Jessica HennesseySBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley21.3521.08
421.590.4Evie Cameron U13W1 Medway & Maidstone21.0721.07
522.000.4Harriet Medlen U13W1 Tonbridge21.6721.67
622.130.4Maisie Riddell U13W2 Folkestone21.421.4
150 U13W s2 (22 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.90-0.5Lucy TallonPBU13W2 Tonbridge19.7719.77
220.53-0.5Princess AsemotaPBU13W2 Medway & Maidstone20.5320.53
321.51-0.5Erin VallancePBU13W2 Sevenoaks21.4421.44
422.01-0.5Abigail Falkous U13W2 Tonbridge21.8021.80
522.89-0.5Abigail O'Dwyer U13W2 Tonbridge21.7821.78
-DNS Poppy Rowland-Hill U13W1Darren HattonThanet AC21.7921.79
 
200 M40 (22 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.040.7Richard BrooksPBV45M6 Met Police/Dartford H26.0426.04
227.940.7Adrian DonnellyPBV45M10Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets27.9427.94
329.190.7Les Percival V65M26 Paddock Wood/Eastern Masters/West Norfolk28.7225.94
200 M50 (22 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.410.2Mark Woods V55M8Mark WoodsPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets26.024.3
228.060.2Jason Cannon V50M3Iain PresnellTonbridge27.8726.50
328.340.2Leroy RichardsPBV55M7 Kent28.3428.34
428.380.2Trevor CrysellPBV50M2 Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets28.3828.38
529.680.2Kemal Gediz V50M5 Bexley29.3929.39
200 M70 (22 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.83-0.5Gerry Lustig V70M2 Brighton & Hove/Veterans32.232.08
237.27-0.5Anthony GarrettSBV75M6 Bexley37.2732.5
351.07-0.5Richard Pitcairn-Knowles V85M16Richard Pitcairn-KnowlesSevenoaks/Veterans47.1240.2
452.43-0.5Bob CarterSBV80M11 Swanley52.4336.8
200 SW (22 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
Q24.74-0.3Kaliyah Young U17W  Dartford H24.524.5
Q28.65-0.3Holly PlattPBU17W  Blackheath & Bromley28.6528.65
Q30.07-0.3Sohaila Ali U17W  Tonbridge29.1929.19
Q30.81-0.3Mia BonnerPBU17W John GatesBexley30.8130.81
Q30.86-0.3Yasmin Sadler-ReevesPBU17W  Ashford AC30.8630.86
Q32.99-0.3Helen Nyberg-MitroiSBV40W Gary CaponDartford H32.9932.6
QDNS Una Laqeretabua U20W David HullTonbridge 27.7
200 W40 (22 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.99-0.3Kirstie Taylor V40W4 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets28.125.83
232.14-0.3Susan Dixon V50W14 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets30.9530.95
334.51-0.3Nicola BuckwellPBV60W23 Tonbridge/Southern Counties Vets34.5134.51
447.10-0.3Anne Brenchley V70W33Peter BrenchleyTonbridge42.737.7
 
400 SM (22 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P51.56 Curtis MathewsSBSENM Lawrence MooreCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni51.5650.70
P52.47 Jamie Farrell SENM  Bexley51.3351.33
P56.23 Tyler Adams U23M Ian GrantAshford AC51.6651.66
P58.50 Luke WilliamsSBSENM Derek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering58.5057.13
P60.37 Konrad FarrallSBU20M James BridgeThanet AC60.3759.9
P60.85 Bilen Ahmet SENM Matthew BuckKingston & Poly/Achilles60.656.6
 
800 X40 (22 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.76 Tim Carter V65M26 Cambridge H/Veterans2:38.842:30.4
22:44.59 Susan Dixon V50W14 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets2:43.082:43.08
33:00.65 Sally CarrPBV45W8 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets3:00.653:00.65
44:15.31 Anne Brenchley V70W33Peter BrenchleyTonbridge4:08.63:49.3
54:29.02 Ronald DenneySBV80M43 Sevenoaks4:29.023:36.76
-DNF Bob Carter V80M41 Swanley 3:19.0
800 U15M (22 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:19.83 Finn RodgersPBU15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone2:19.832:19.83
P2:21.76 Michael UzozieSBU15M2 Medway & Maidstone2:21.762:10.9
P2:21.90 Ben NolanPBU15M1 Tonbridge/Judd School2:21.902:21.90
P2:26.61 Kai Prendergast U15M1Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone2:21.242:21.24
P2:33.79 Daniel GoriolaPBU15M1 Dartford H2:33.792:33.79
P2:43.02 Prince Gediz U15M1 Bexley2:39.82:39.8
P2:43.29 Obi NwaforPBU15M1 Dartford H/Kent Schs2:43.292:43.29
PDNS Daniel Kanu U15M1 Kent Schs2:11.612:11.61
800 U13M (22 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.92 James BarnesPBU13M2 Cambridge H2:24.922:24.92
22:25.11 Jonathan Idowu U13M2 Kent Schs2:19.62:19.6
32:25.76 George HopkinsPBU13M2 Tonbridge2:25.762:25.76
42:28.00 Gervace CardPBU13M2 Cambridge H2:27.952:27.95
52:28.60 Kaz Gogol U13M2 Medway & Maidstone2:28.062:28.06
62:39.11 Joshua Prendergast U13M2 Tonbridge Grammar Sch for Girls/Judd School2:28.362:28.36
800 U13M h1 (22 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.51 Jonathan Idowu U13M2 Kent Schs2:19.62:19.6
22:28.06 Kaz GogolPBU13M2 Medway & Maidstone2:28.062:28.06
32:33.15 Kahya GedizPBU13M1 Bexley2:33.152:33.15
42:33.70 Lewis Jessup U13M1 Holland Sports AC2:32.82:32.8
52:34.50 Ethan RollingsPBU13M1 Medway & Maidstone2:34.502:34.50
62:35.13 Jack Adams U13M2 Cambridge H2:27.712:27.71
73:01.43 Noah Ryan U13M1 Medway & Maidstone2:50.22:50.2
800 U13M h2 (22 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.16 George Hopkins U13M2 Tonbridge2:25.762:25.76
22:27.67 James Barnes U13M2 Cambridge H2:24.922:24.92
32:27.95 Gervace CardPBU13M2 Cambridge H2:27.952:27.95
42:28.36 Joshua PrendergastPBU13M2 Tonbridge Grammar Sch for Girls/Judd School2:28.362:28.36
52:31.43 Zuriel NwogwugwuPBU13M1 Blackheath & Bromley2:31.432:31.43
62:43.48 Archie Whitehead U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley2:36.612:36.61
72:52.09 Callum MartinPBU13M1 Swale Combined2:52.092:52.09
83:00.10 Jacob Kemmitt U13M2 Paddock Wood2:37.712:37.71
800 M40 (22 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.32 Craig Sharp V40M5Craig SharpCentral Park/Southern Counties Vets2:00.122:00.12
22:05.80 Stuart McNallyPBV40M2Gerald PatrickDartford H2:05.802:05.80
32:14.41 Matthew PrestonSBV45M6 Cambridge H/Veterans2:14.412:11.47
42:15.19 Andy HoweySBV55M16 Tunbridge Wells2:15.192:09.58
52:16.76 Wole Odele V50M14 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets2:14.092:14.09
62:18.87 Colin BatesSBV55M18Gerald PatrickDartford H/Southern Counties Vets2:18.872:18.06
72:20.03 Philip ColemanSBV50M15 Tonbridge/Newbury2:20.032:17.0
82:20.08 Darren WrightPBV40M3 Medway & Maidstone2:20.082:20.08
92:22.89 Gavin Kitchingham V50M12 Orpington/Bromley Veterans2:19.62:12.0
 
1200 U13W (22 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:54.44 Lily Slack U13W1 Tonbridge3:54.253:54.25
23:54.89 Chiani-Rae GarlandPBU13W2 Bexley3:54.893:54.89
34:12.10 Gabriella Martin U13W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:04.14:04.1
44:21.33 Abigail Royden U13W2Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone4:09.634:09.63
54:32.05 Jess RaynerPBU13W2 Paddock Wood4:32.054:32.05
64:36.36 Grace O'Connell U13W2 Medway & Maidstone4:18.564:18.56
74:50.96 Laurel Broughton U13W2 Bexley4:39.04:39.0
85:15.24 Maya BroughtonPBU13W2 Bexley5:15.245:15.24
 
5000 M40 (22 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116:40.13 Dan MadamsSBV45M6Mark HookwayTonbridge16:40.1316:34.2
216:44.80 Richard TomlinsonSBV50M11Richard TomlinsonMedway & Maidstone/Veterans16:44.8016:23.5
317:10.83 Tony Tuohy V55M17 Dulwich/Veterans16:52.216:21.1
417:12.06 Neill WrightSBV40M4 Medway & Maidstone17:12.0616:59.47
517:54.48 Noel LyonsPBV50M12 Larkfield17:54.4817:54.48
618:29.03 Gareth WilliamsSBV50M13 Medway & Maidstone18:29.0315:07.7
719:16.58 Don LawlessPBV50M15 Maidstone/Veterans19:16.5819:16.58
-DNF Gavin Kitchingham V50M12 Orpington/Bromley Veterans 16:54.3
5000 W40 (22 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119:58.39 Anoushka JohnsonPBV40W5 Central Park/Southern Counties Vets19:58.3919:58.39
221:26.23 Olwen CockellPBV45W6 Swale Combined/Sittingbourne21:26.2321:26.23
321:44.72 Kim Howes V50W15 Swale Combined/Southern Counties Vets21:05.420:49.05
422:05.86 Lisa BerkmanPBV40W5 Swale Combined22:05.8622:05.86
523:35.39 Stacey CrockerPBV40W4 Swanley23:35.3923:35.39
626:59.75 Camilla AllwoodPBV55W20 Serpentine26:59.7526:59.75
 
70HU13W U13W (22 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.18-0.2Lily-Ann ShowersPBU13W1 Thanet AC12.1712.17
212.19-0.2Jessica Penny U13W2 Paddock Wood11.9511.95
312.63-0.2Eve SeeryPBU13W1 Thanet AC12.6312.63
412.80-0.2Cerys DanielsPBU13W2Barry FergusonCambridge H12.6312.63
512.82-0.2Maisie Riddell U13W2 Folkestone12.6912.69
612.85-0.2Eleanor Thomas U13W2 Tonbridge12.5812.58
712.97-0.2Poppy Rowland-Hill U13W1Darren HattonThanet AC12.412.4
813.51-0.2Megan Currier U13W2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone12.812.8
70HU13W U13W h1 (22 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.39-0.9Jessica Penny U13W2 Paddock Wood11.9511.95
212.69-0.9Maisie RiddellPBU13W2 Folkestone12.6912.69
312.87-0.9Eve Seery U13W1 Thanet AC12.6312.63
413.23-0.9Grace O'Connell U13W2 Medway & Maidstone12.712.7
513.65-0.9Katie Marsh U13W2 Cambridge H13.313.3
613.67-0.9Amelie RabbidgePBU13W2 Tonbridge13.6713.67
717.12-0.9Giulia MitroiPBU13W2Gary CaponDartford H17.1217.12
70HU13W U13W h2 (22 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.170.7Lily-Ann ShowersPBU13W1 Thanet AC12.1712.17
212.630.7Cerys DanielsPBU13W2Barry FergusonCambridge H12.6312.63
312.850.7Poppy Rowland-Hill U13W1Darren HattonThanet AC12.412.4
413.050.7Megan Currier U13W2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone12.812.8
513.180.7Eleanor Thomas U13W2 Tonbridge12.5812.58
615.840.7Laurel Broughton U13W2 Bexley15.415.4
716.080.7Ruby Towler U13W2 Medway & Maidstone14.514.5
 
80HU15M U15M (22 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P12.52-1.3Daniel Goriola U15M1 Dartford H12.512.5
P12.98-1.3Ben NolanPBU15M1 Tonbridge/Judd School12.9812.98
P13.16-1.3Daniel KanuPBU15M1 Kent Schs13.1613.16
P13.27-1.3Kai Prendergast U15M1Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone13.1813.18
P13.28-1.3Michael UzoziePBU15M2 Medway & Maidstone13.2813.28
P13.89-1.3Finn Rodgers U15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone13.613.6
P13.91-1.3Obi NwaforPBU15M1 Dartford H/Kent Schs13.9113.91
P14.66-1.3Prince Gediz U15M1 Bexley14.514.5
 
80HU17W U17W (22 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
Q11.990.3Kaliyah Young U17W1 Dartford H11.7411.74
Q14.380.3Holly Platt U17W2 Blackheath & Bromley14.214.2
Q14.900.3Sohaila Ali U17W1 Tonbridge14.2014.20
Q15.080.3Mia BonnerPBU17W1John GatesBexley15.0815.08
Q17.550.3Yasmin Sadler-ReevesPBU17W1 Ashford AC17.5517.55
 
100HM50 M50 (22 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.660.1Mark WoodsPBV55M8Mark WoodsPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets20.6620.66
 
100HM60 M60 (22 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.570.1Rob Sibley V65M6 Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets18.2317.50
 
100HW SW (22 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
Q17.17 Joanne Ware U23W Femi AkinsanyaTonbridge/Loughborough Students/Harrow15.615.57
Q20.93 Helen Nyberg-MitroiPBV40W Gary CaponDartford H20.9320.93
100HW U20W (22 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
Q18.01-1.0Una LaqeretabuaSBU20W3David HullTonbridge18.0116.2
 
HJ SM (22 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.90 Curtis Mathews SENM Lawrence MooreCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1.951.99
P1.81 Jamie Farrell SENM  Bexley1.851.95
P1.81 Tyler Adams U23M Ian GrantAshford AC1.911.92
P1.63 Bilen Ahmet SENM Matthew BuckKingston & Poly/Achilles1.701.80
P1.48 Luke WilliamsSBSENM Derek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering1.481.57
P1.48 Konrad FarrallPBU20M James BridgeThanet AC1.481.48
HJ U15M (22 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.52 Michael UzoziePBU15M2 Medway & Maidstone1.521.52
P1.49 Daniel GoriolaPBU15M1 Dartford H1.581.58
P1.49 Obi Nwafor U15M1 Dartford H/Kent Schs1.581.58
P1.43 Kai Prendergast U15M1Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone1.451.45
P1.40 Ben Nolan U15M1 Tonbridge/Judd School1.431.43
P1.40 Finn RodgersPBU15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone1.401.40
P1.40 Daniel KanuPBU15M1 Kent Schs1.401.40
P1.28 Prince GedizPBU15M1 Bexley1.281.28
HJ SW (22 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
Q1.57 Kaliyah YoungSBU17W  Dartford H1.571.59
Q1.48 Joanne Ware U23W Femi AkinsanyaTonbridge/Loughborough Students/Harrow1.581.66
Page: 1 2