Eastern Masters AC League Final External Results
Milton Keynes
23 Sep 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:36.0Peter MackrellPBV35M2 Leighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes9:36.09:36.0
29:44.4Lee TaylorSBV40M9Ron DawsonSouthend9:44.49:26.4
310:20.3Jeff LucasPBV40M8 Werrington/Nene Valley/Eastern Masters10:20.310:20.3
411:12.9Neil WatsonPBV45M12Tony PayneWest Norfolk11:12.911:12.9
512:00.0Jamie Bransgrove V40M6 Ryston11:47.411:47.4
612:14.6Andrew Cohen-Wray V40M7 Bedford & County/Eastern Masters/Ireland11:15.09:56.03
3000 M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:11.1Stephen Herring V50M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters9:41.629:41.59
210:38.8Simon Le Mare V55M7 Southend/Leigh on Sea/Eastern Masters10:32.310:03.9
310:46.1Sean Beard V50M3 Nene Valley10:19.819:38.6
412:19.1Anthony SavageSBV55M8 Ryston12:19.111:14.1
3000 M60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:46.6David ButlerSBV65M6 Billericay/Eastern Masters10:46.69:36.00
212:15.8Stewart FraserSBV60M1 Marshall Milton Keynes12:15.811:29.0
312:24.5Paul WilkersonSBV60M4 Bedford & County12:24.512:10.6
413:34.6Peter Binns V70M12 Southend/Castle Point Joggers12:46.410:14.5
515:24.3Paul FirmageSBV60M4 Ryston15:24.313:09.46
3000 W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:09.3Christine Lathwell V40W8 Stopsley/Eastern Masters/Fairlands Valley Spartans10:59.810:35.6
211:52.4Tracy EnglishSBV40W7 Southend11:52.411:01.2
312:35.1Hayley HawesPBV35W3 Ryston12:35.112:35.1
413:06.2Debra Brent V55W21Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes12:52.312:22.4
516:13.4Angie UnderdownPBV50W18 Gloucester/St. Edmund Pacers/Eastern Masters/Enfie16:13.416:13.4
3000 W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:56.9Christine AnthonySBV55W6Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers11:56.911:23.09
212:45.7Alison Wood V50W3 Fairlands Valley Spartans/Team Trisports/Eastern M11:19.711:19.7
312:52.3Vanessa Mathers V50W2Ron DawsonSouthend12:44.012:37.0
412:59.6Diane FarmerSBV55W10 Marshall Milton Keynes/Southern Counties Vets12:59.611:51.69
513:03.2Yvonne Scarrott V50W2David TuneNene Valley12:51.3411:32.9
613:28.2Linda MarshallSBV50W4 Ryston13:28.213:20.6
713:56.8Joan Lasenby V55W9 Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters13:11.410:29.9
816:04.0Melanie Peddle V50W1 Loughton/Eastern Masters15:38.614:25.6
3000 W60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112:50.0Yuko GordonSBV65W8 Fairlands Valley Spartans12:50.010:24.50
213:16.0Di Baldwin V60W2 Marshall Milton Keynes12:51.9512:01.3
313:18.4Jenny MorganSBV60W3 St. Edmund Pacers13:18.413:06.54
415:43.5Jean Hobbs V65W10 Loughton15:29.714:34.0
515:49.4Liz BlakieSBV60W1 Ryston15:49.415:29.4