Lily B Girls' League - Match 1 External Results
Croydon
2 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.9Gemma WattsPBU17W1 Kingston & Poly2:28.92:28.9
22:41.2Lani CardwellPBU17W1Jamie McLoughlinWalton2:41.22:40.0
33:05.7Antara SinghPBU17W1 Croydon3:05.72:55.3
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.1Kyra Sethna-McIntoshSBU15W2 Croydon2:21.522:17.82
22:28.1Della SakariaPBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming2:28.12:26.9
32:32.4Freya John U15W2 Kingston & Poly2:28.712:28.71
42:38.2Erin SimperPBU15W1 Walton2:38.22:38.2
53:09.0Lottie McLennan U15W1 Holland Sports AC3:00.153:00.15
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.1Faith Chen U15W2Liz NuttallCroydon2:29.302:29.30
32:40.7Emilia Chittenden U15W2 Kingston & Poly2:37.12:25.5
22:45.6Olivia Mensah U15W1 Walton2:39.42:38.43
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.1Brooke Taylor U15W1 Epsom & Ewell2:39.662:28.42
22:40.6AN Other U15W  Unatt  
32:40.8Charlotte ArkwrightPBU15W2 Epsom & Ewell2:40.82:34.3
42:43.1India Adams U15W2 Herne Hill2:38.02:20.9
52:43.6Iris Forster U15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:34.42:34.4
62:43.7Alice VincentPBU15W1 Sutton & District2:43.72:43.7
72:44.4Eloise Williams U15W2 Walton2:41.32:39.2
82:46.7Lydia OrsbornPBU15W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:46.72:46.7
92:48.2Leah Allison U15W1 Croydon2:47.52:40.72
102:51.5Abigail Stafford U15W1 Epsom & Ewell2:47.62:38.7
112:52.0Georgina Winder U15W1 Epsom & Ewell2:49.22:48.8
123:00.2Roisin SharmaSBU15W1 South London3:00.22:43.9
133:00.3Tugce ErtenPBU15W2 Croydon3:00.32:54.55
143:03.8Sapphire Johnson-edwardsPBU15W1 Croydon3:03.83:03.8
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.4Caitlyn Harvey U13W2 Kingston & Poly2:28.352:25.5
22:35.4Sian Popham U13W2Andrew KennardWalton2:28.072:25.8
32:44.5Jessica Duggan U13W2Matthew KiernanCroydon2:37.022:37.02
42:46.5Arabella WilsonPBU13W1Marilyn ParsonsGuildford & Godalming2:36.662:23.9
52:55.1Elise Hollis U13W2 Dorking & Mole Valley2:53.22:50.0
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:51.3Jimena Stynes U13W1 Walton2:47.22:32.34
22:58.6Emily FranklandSBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming2:58.62:48.8
32:59.1Rosanna Walker U13W1 Kingston & Poly2:54.82:54.8
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:53.1Matilda Laidlaw U13W2 Epsom & Ewell2:51.272:50.7
12:54.9Emily Bokor-IngramPBU13W1 Guildford & Godalming2:54.92:54.9
23:03.1Alice Hawkins U13W2 Guildford & Godalming3:00.53:00.5