Lily B Girls' League - Match 1 External Results
Croydon
2 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.84Madison Hutton U17W1 Kingston & Poly5.455.55
24.29Jasmine La Touche U17W  Walton  
LJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.38Hannah Lester U17W2John ShepherdKingston & Poly4.774.77
24.16Phoebe Schofield U17W2 Walton4.714.71
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.63Tamia Meggie-Graham U15W2Paul WestonCroydon5.105.10
24.57Bryony Bovell U15W2 Guildford & Godalming5.245.50
34.18Jemima Harcourt U15W1Pat LoganKingston & Poly4.455.25
44.14Sophie Haynes U15W  Holland  
54.10Emily Dodson U15W2 Dorking & Mole Valley4.264.26
63.95Olivia MensahPBU15W1 Walton4.354.58
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.20Gabriella Berkeley-Agyepong U15W1 Croydon4.454.45
24.03Alice ClutterbuckPBU15W1 Kingston & Poly4.104.10
34.00Charlotte TaylorPBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming4.204.24
43.66Jessica Murray U15W1 Holland Sports AC3.923.92
53.35Emma QueenPBU15W2 Walton3.353.35
LJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.38Cariad NorrisSBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming4.554.67
24.33Katie KeillerPBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming4.394.49
33.99Makarios MensahPBU15W1Anthony MayhewHerne Hill4.904.90
43.89Matilda MoorePBU15W2 Epsom & Ewell3.893.89
53.74Saskia McAllisterSBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming4.104.34
63.61Lydia OrsbornPBU15W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell4.124.12
73.53Freya StaddlePBU15W2 Epsom & Ewell3.533.53
83.52Leah RandonPBU15M1 Herne Hill3.523.52
93.06Charlotte ArkwrightPBU15W2 Epsom & Ewell3.223.22
102.99Zoe DoublePBU15W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell3.633.63
112.62Lois AshcroftPBU15W1 Epsom & Ewell2.622.62
122.37Abigail StaffordSBU15W1 Epsom & Ewell3.333.36
-NMConstance Jarrett U15W1 Holland Sports AC3.483.48
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.06Lia Bonsu U13W2Paul WestonCroydon4.794.89
23.86Isabel WilkinsPBU13W2 Dorking & Mole Valley3.923.92
33.78Olivia Munden U13W2 Guildford & Godalming4.404.40
43.51Sian Popham U13W2Andrew KennardWalton3.983.98
53.35Rosanna WalkerPBU13W1 Kingston & Poly3.353.35
63.21Charlotte HospPBU13W2 Holland Sports AC3.523.64
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.62Arabella Wilson U13W1Marilyn ParsonsGuildford & Godalming4.314.71
23.19Olivia CholertonPBU13W2 Holland Sports AC3.193.19
32.88Elise Hollis U13W2 Dorking & Mole Valley3.033.05
42.80Zana Anderson U13W2 Kingston & Poly3.693.69
52.76Inessa-Renee Atta-Flynn U13W1 Croydon3.113.68
LJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.58Katie McneilPBU13W1Peter CoveyEpsom & Ewell4.294.29
23.55Lana Darcy U13W1 Guildford & Godalming3.643.64
33.54Eva Bidad U13W2 Dorking & Mole Valley3.653.65
43.28Annabelle DugganPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming3.623.62
53.26Connie Clifton U13W2 Guildford & Godalming3.393.63
63.23Lucy MandelkowPBU13W1 Sutton & District3.433.43
73.18Shakila KeablePBU13W1 Reigate Priory3.183.18
83.13Lily King U13W1Peter CoveyEpsom & Ewell3.213.72
93.05Olivia AgyeiPBU13W1 Sutton & District3.053.60
102.94Alice CookSBU13W1 Epsom & Ewell2.943.73
112.87Ella GreenawayPBU13W1 South London2.892.89
122.85Emily Bokor-Ingram U13W1 Guildford & Godalming3.463.57
132.79Lola WillsPBU13W1Peter CoveyEpsom & Ewell3.003.22
142.77Emma OverdPBU13W2 Epsom & Ewell2.772.77
152.63Honey Chambers U13W  Guildford and Godalming  
162.15Kayla GriffithSBU13W1 Sutton & District2.152.24
LJ U11W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.67Qi-Chi Ukpai U11W11Christine BowmakerInvicta East Kent/Dorking & Mole Valley4.164.74
23.36Aspen ParryPBU11W11 Epsom & Ewell3.363.37
33.25Lena WratePBU13W12 Croydon3.253.25
43.19Scarlett Chatterjee U11W11James McDonaldHerne Hill3.373.75
53.18Elya Gardner U11W  Kingston & Poly3.393.39
63.18Yasmin BadawiPBU11W11 Reigate Priory3.183.18
73.10Harriet ThynneSBU11W11 Reigate Priory3.103.27
83.10Estée NormanSBU11W11Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell3.103.97
92.99Sophia Sahai U11W11James McDonaldHerne Hill3.293.78
102.96Amelia Rowbotham U11W10 Kingston & Poly3.413.74
112.96Annmarie Krige U11W11 Sutton & District3.313.31
122.94Alana OosterkampPBU11W10 Walton3.503.50
132.89Charlotte Heager-Gibbs U11W11 South London3.463.46
142.70Emily Waller U11W  South London  
152.67Lara AntarPBU11W9 Kingston & Poly3.023.14
162.55Holly Fitch-CarpenterPBU11W  South London2.552.84
172.53Florence Carter U11W  Reigate  
182.44Sabrina Coppola Johansen U11W10 Kingston & Poly3.053.05
192.42Scarlett Nimako U11W10 South London2.943.35
202.40Cecily Anson U13W12 Herne Hill2.712.71
212.33Isodel Cahill U11W  Epsom and Ewell  
222.29Sam Moon U11W11 South London2.352.94
232.27Caitlin Pemberton U11W11 Kingston & Poly2.802.80
242.19Bethan TurnerPBU11W11 Epsom & Ewell2.892.93
252.19Saran RaiPBU11W10 Kingston & Poly2.622.62
261.97Maya RungusumyPBU11W9 South London1.972.45
271.73Ruby Lane U11W10 South London3.043.27
281.49Rebecca Waller U11W  South London