Southend-on-Sea AC Open External Results
Southend
27 Aug 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.17Clement Williams U17M Vespa EllisBasildon6.366.37
25.61Daniel Mitchell U20M  Basildon5.655.92
35.55Aaron BolluSBV40M  Colchester & Tendring/Eastern Masters5.556.10
45.38Ayanfeoluwa Coker U17M  Southend5.465.46
55.15Josh Mayston U17M  Waveney Valley5.635.63
64.23Tony BaconPBV35M  Haverhill RC4.234.23
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.76Aran YavuzPBU15M2 Southend5.766.41
25.34Noah MillerPBU15M1 Basildon5.346.01
35.24Bradley James U15M2Sam HarrisonHavering5.385.38
45.09Ashton Thatcher-Gray U15M2 Havering5.345.78
54.57Angus BeamesPBU13M-2 Essex Schs4.574.57
64.32Harry Nunn U13M-1 Southend4.404.40
74.09Thomas BrownPBU13M-1 Essex Schs4.094.09
84.09Jonah MillerSBU13M-2 Basildon4.094.66
93.87Logan GreenPBU13M-2 Braintree3.873.92
103.40Vincent JamesPBU13M-2 Havering3.403.40
113.25Jake SaundersSBU13M-2 Thurrock3.253.51
122.42Bayley HartmanSBU13M-1 Benfleet2.423.74
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.10Benjy BediakoPBU11M11 London Heathside4.104.52
24.06William WattsPBU11M11Karl SumunThurrock4.064.44
33.75Lincoln GreenPBU11M11 Braintree3.754.11
43.73Finley Apps U11M  u/a  
53.64Zac ScroxtonSBU11M11 Southend3.644.05
63.52Zak Williams U11M  u/a  
73.43Dylan RobinsPBU11M11Richard NationChelmsford3.433.43
83.19Freddie BeamesPBU11M10 Essex Schs3.193.19
92.97Thomas Watts U11M10 Thurrock2.993.43
102.40Luke Saunders U11M  Thurrock H  
112.40Oliver Spicer U11M  West Leigh Sch  
122.19Cem Yagiz U11M  Plumberow Sch  
132.09Ameer Akande U11M  Thurrock H  
LJ SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.42Mia Chantree U17W Steve MitchellChelmsford5.485.52
25.05Holly Lawrence U17W Brian HopkinsBasildon5.195.19
35.00Charlotte Skeggs U23W  Basildon5.355.35
44.91Hannah Bardo U17W Karl SumunThurrock5.175.17
54.87Jessica Whitbread U20W Cathy JamesThurrock5.195.54
64.73Heidi NicholasSBV35W Vespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters4.735.49
74.68Brogan Ravenall U20W Colin CorlessSouthend4.715.31
84.33Lydia Wiblin U17W  Southend4.424.42
94.25Emily GiardinaSBU20W James BridgeThanet AC4.254.35
103.56Claudia Backhaus V40W  London Heathside3.953.95
113.20Susan Horton V60W  Benfleet3.363.36
122.17Marion Matthews-Smith V60W  Southend2.372.48
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.86Freya Higginbottom U15W1Susan DeaneHavering5.035.23
24.45Abeni BeckhamPBU15W2 Waveney Valley4.454.46
34.40Scarlett RollsPBU15W2 Southend4.765.22
44.23Hannah WarnerPBU15W1 Southend4.234.23
54.00Daisy ChapmanPBU13W-1 Southend4.004.00
63.87Emma PowellPBU13W-1 Bexley3.874.26
73.82Lydia Cheek U13W-1 Southend4.014.01
83.72Hetty Hindle-LogueSBU15W2 Southend3.723.90
93.61Brooke BrandonPBU13W-1 Southend3.613.80
103.53Zoe Gregory U13W-2 Basildon3.784.34
113.42Hope OlagunjuPBU13W-2 Thurrock3.423.43
123.11Shannon BeveridgePBU13W-2 Thurrock3.113.11
132.95Lucy Reeve U13W-1 Southend3.033.55
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.47Jessica HeathPBU11W11 Benfleet3.474.00
23.21Evie Chapman U11W  u/a  
33.05Louise DuffyPBU11W10 Harlow AC3.053.05
42.78Hanna GregoryPBU11W  Basildon2.782.78
52.71Maddie Hurley U11W  Benfleet RC  
62.70Abigail White U11W  South Yorkshire Schs2.912.91
72.58Dulcie Galbally U11W  u/a