BA Parallel Success & Open External Results
Newham
24 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.551.5Jimmy Thoronka SENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Sierra Leone10.5410.54
210.681.5Dean Hylton SENMJohn PowellBlackheath & Bromley/Jamaica10.4210.42
310.751.5Ade Adewale SENM Enfield & Haringey10.6610.39
410.881.5Patrick Kari KariSBSENM Enfield & Haringey10.7210.55
510.911.5Andre Wright SENMClarence CallenderMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London/Sheffield & D10.6610.44
610.941.5Kesi Oludoyi U23M Harrow/University of London10.7710.49
710.991.5Kesiena Oghoghorie U23MMichael AfilakaInvicta East Kent/Kent Uni10.8010.80
811.161.5Shad-Marc Aaron SENMCoral NourriceBirchfield H/East London U10.9710.68
100 SM 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.771.5Nathan BrownPBSENMJunior FieldKent10.6110.61
210.891.5Daniel Oderinde U23M Marshall Milton Keynes/Middlesex Uni10.5510.55
310.891.5Idris OjuriyeSBSENM Herne Hill10.8910.51
410.981.5Gift McLaren SENMDonovan ReidKent/Brunel Uni London10.8610.86
511.001.5Jordan Fairclough SENM Liverpool H/Loughborough Students10.810.72
611.051.5Mark Hanson V35MMadeleine WestonEnfield & Haringey/Southern Counties Vets10.7910.54
711.341.5Kaesi Opara U23MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cambridge Uni10.7810.77
100 SM 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.10-0.6Zachary Stapleton U23MPaul MillerRugby & Northampton/St. Mary's Uni/Hercules Wimble10.7510.75
211.15-0.6Ishmael Smith-John SENMJohn PowellCrawley10.9010.74
311.18-0.6Darren Corbin SENMLloyd CowanEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni11.0010.87
411.29-0.6Daryl Thomas SENMJohn PowellHerne Hill10.9110.91
511.38-0.6Korede Osinibi U20M Blackheath & Bromley11.2211.22
611.61-0.6Mohamed Tambedou U23MVincent LawrenceHarlow AC/Anglia Ruskin U11.311.02
711.78-0.6Sahib Singh U20M Shaftesbury Barnet11.3711.37
-DQ Gil Manuel SENM Unattached/Portugal10.8910.89
100 SM 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.000.3Abdul-Rahaman JolasoPBSENM Blackheath & Bromley11.0010.87
211.170.3Rhys Francis U23MJohn PowellBlackheath & Bromley11.0210.90
311.180.3Tshon Carnegie SENMMatthew ThomasHerne Hill11.0211.0
411.200.3William AdeyeyeSBU20MTony JarrettNewham & Essex Beagles11.2010.68
511.270.3Kaylen FrancisSBU23MLorna BootheSutton & District11.211.07
611.460.3Lord Owusu U20MDarren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey11.2811.08
711.620.3Nathan Togun SENMMichael KhmelBirchfield H/Loughborough Students11.1510.90
100 SM 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.18-2.8Kyron Williams SENM Enfield & Haringey10.8010.56
211.42-2.8Akwasi Banahen U17MDarren BraithwaiteLondon Schs11.3210.83
311.50-2.8Jason Carty V45M Ealing Southall & Middx/Southern Counties Vets11.0110.8
411.56-2.8George Huxley SENMPiotr SpasKent/South Bank11.1910.94
511.61-2.8Kema EgbunikeSBSENMLinford ChristieHarrow/Buckingham Uni11.3111.11
611.64-2.8Shawn Wright SENMLloyd CowanKent/Loughborough Students/Livingston11.1511.15
-DNF Pierre Walker SENMBarrington KingBelgrave/King's College London11.0711.03
100 SM 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.33-0.9Mario DobrescuPBU15M Ilford11.3310.82
211.48-0.9Mensah Elliott V40M Met Police/Kent/Southern Counties Vets11.2011.00
311.48-0.9Semba Bwalya U17MNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts11.311.3
411.50-0.9James Arnott T46 U23MRyan FreckletonCity of Plymouth11.3011.24
511.54-0.9Emmanuel Robe U17M London Schs11.4411.44
611.76-0.9Talal Al Alami U23MColin BovellBelgrave/Bath Uni/United Arab Emirates11.3811.30
711.95-0.9Miles Kershaw SENMBob BridgesSerpentine/LSE11.7411.4
811.97-0.9Zac Shaw 🐨 T12/F12 SENMJoseph McDonnellCleethorpes11.5811.02
100 SM 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.57-1.4Nana Nottinson-Nyaaku SENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col11.2011.04
211.65-1.4Carlos Sobers SENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.3611.36
311.78-1.4Joshua Wood V40M Harrow/Southern Counties Vets11.4810.81
411.86-1.4Nick Barrett SENM Belgrave11.6111.5
511.94-1.4Alex Babb SENMChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.611.38
611.95-1.4Tolome EzekielSBV35M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.5510.8
711.98-1.4Adam Bejaoui U20M BFT Track Academy11.6511.48
100 SM 8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.92-0.3Shelton Mattison U23M Croydon11.511.19
211.98-0.3Jordan GombasPBU23M Southend11.8911.63
311.98-0.3Kyle Andrews SENMGraham HedmanCroydon/Loughborough Students11.7211.2
411.98-0.3Miles Edwards U17MChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.7211.72
512.12-0.3Oje Izirein SENMLes JohnsonCroydon11.8711.41
612.14-0.3Ossari Acquah U13MSegrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles11.8411.30
712.72-0.3Ricardo Sutherland U13M Serpentine12.1111.55
813.16-0.3Mekhi Spence-FordePBU13MJeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley12.712.13
100 SM P1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.420.5James Arnott T46 U23MRyan FreckletonCity of Plymouth11.3011.24
211.610.5Thomas Young T38PBU20MJoseph McDonnellCharnwood11.6111.24
311.740.5Zac Shaw 🐨 T12/F12 SENMJoseph McDonnellCleethorpes11.5811.02
411.800.5Karim Chan T20/F20 U20MFemi AkinsanyaCharnwood/Loughborough Students11.7811.73
512.430.5Graeme Ballard T36/F36 V35MTrevor PainterWigan & District12.2611.98
612.660.5George Fox T37/F37SBU23MDerek NewtonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Central Lancashire Uni12.3312.33
712.740.5Jordan Howe T35/F35 SENMChristian MalcolmDSW Para Academy12.6012.52
100 SM P2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.59-0.2Toby Markham T38PBU20MTrevor EastEton Manor12.3012.2
212.65-0.2Ben Foulston T38/F38PBU20MJoseph McDonnellCharnwood12.6112.40
312.93-0.2Javaughn Parkes T36 U23MMichelle NicholasBirchfield H12.7312.73
413.29-0.2Jahziah Williams T38 U20MBarry MorrisEastbourne12.9212.86
513.81-0.2David Henson T61 SENMRoger KellerSouthampton13.612.76
614.11-0.2Luke Parry T36 SENM Cambridge & Coleridge13.4713.38
714.19-0.2Marcus Pidgley T37/F37 SENMGraeme GourlayPoole AC14.013.4
100 SM P3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.56-0.2Christopher Reid T20/F20PBU23MVictor NutakorNewham & Essex Beagles14.5614.56
214.71-0.2Joseph Strong T35/F35 U20MJake AweStevenage & North Herts14.2914.17
314.79-0.2Kayden Roe T37/F37SBSENMDiana StangerDoncaster14.7614.7
414.82-0.2Benjamin Adams T38 SENM Herne Hill14.5214.44
515.58-0.2Brendan Clifford T36/F36 U23M West Suffolk15.0514.96
616.20-0.2Thomas Stamp T35/F35 U17MMark LodgeSouth Glos14.9314.93
100 SW 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.10-2.9Montell Douglas SENWMichael AfilakaBlackheath & Bromley11.8110.95
212.28-2.9Page Fairclough U23WSimon DuberleyShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Uni11.9211.78
312.41-2.9Shayone Simao SENWJeffrey Lawal-BalogunBlackheath & Bromley12.0211.74
412.48-2.9Vivien Olatunji U23WPiotr SpasBlackheath & Bromley/Middlesex Uni12.0612.03
512.58-2.9Jazz Crawford U23WPiotr SpasBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham City Uni12.3311.90
612.64-2.9Dolita Awala-Shaw U20WSegrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles12.2611.95
712.86-2.9Awa Ndiaye U17WMatthew ThomasSerpentine/France12.4112.00
813.11-2.9Brittany Robinson U23W Thames Valley/Track Academy12.4811.92
100 SW 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.39-2.0Aleeya Sibbons U17WCoral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles12.1311.80
212.52-2.0Emma Suhonen SENWGlyn HawkesCharnwood/Loughborough Students/Finland11.9811.86
312.64-2.0Hannah James SENWEddison WilliamsIpswich12.4012.32
412.78-2.0Isio Orogun U23WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley12.5511.9
512.89-2.0Simone Mallett-Forde SENWLloyd CowanThames Valley/Canada12.4012.17
612.89-2.0Rachel Oderinde U20W Marshall Milton Keynes/Oaklands Col12.3512.35
713.77-2.0Grace Alatise U17WCoral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles13.3513.35
100 SW 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.680.1Karen Mayindu U15W BFT Track Academy12.3412.05
212.800.1Chiyenne AdrienPBU17WCraig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet12.6712.42
312.900.1Shakira IdrisPBU15W Essex Schs12.9012.74
412.970.1Claudia BiohPBSENW London Heathside12.9712.97
513.050.1Vanessa Grant SENW Herne Hill12.8412.64
613.330.1Bineta NdiayePBU15W Serpentine13.3313.33
713.420.1Bethany TestroSBU23WJake AweEnfield & Haringey/Hertfordshire Uni13.4212.93
813.480.1Victoria Staines U23W Southend13.0113.01
100 SW 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.81-1.3Turkiya Morris U15W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets13.5713.25
213.88-1.3Drew CooperPBU17W Crawley13.8813.88
314.83-1.3Khadeja Evans-Thomas U13W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets14.4514.45
415.10-1.3Madison Denn CarewPBU13WChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets15.1014.41
515.46-1.3Ava Peters U11WJeffrey Lawal-BalogunSouth London15.214.2
616.77-1.3Kaira ShakesPBU13WChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets16.6811.71
100 SW P1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.33-1.3Esme O'Connell T20/F20 U17WIan RobertsDacorum & Tring13.112.7
213.42-1.3Sophie Kamlish T64/F64SBU23WRobert EllchukTeam Bath/Bristol & West12.8212.82
313.57-1.3Laura Sugar T44SBSENWJoseph McDonnellBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni13.5613.37
413.81-1.3Ali Smith T38/F38 SENWPaul MacGregorGuildford & Godalming13.3713.36
514.88-1.3Kirsty Taylor T44/F44 U20WChristian MalcolmDSW Para Academy14.1714.17
615.23-1.3Katrina Hart T37/F37 SENWRobert EllchukBirchfield H14.7213.96
721.26-1.3Emma Denham T37SBU20WLawrence TulettYeovil19.5714.38
100 SW P2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.60-2.5Mercedes Jacdonmi T12/F12PBU17WCoral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles14.6014.60
214.96-2.5Victoria Baskett T44 U23WNiall JudgeCheltenham14.6014.27
315.03-2.5Eve Walsh-Dann T36/F36 U17WRoger SextonNorth Down14.2614.26
415.59-2.5Molly Hopkins T62 U17W DSW Para Academy14.7714.58
516.76-2.5Molly Kingsbury T37/F37SBU20WBenjamin DaviesBracknell AC16.7615.56
617.21-2.5Abbie Kasparis SENW Unattached16.0616.06