PECO League V West Yorkshire League Relays External Results
Leeds
6 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXCL L1
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 116:24Will KerrV40M  PECO
2  16:34Ross ArmstrongSENM  PECO
3 217:09Quentin LewisV40M  WYWL
4 117:26John MasonV50M  WYWL
5  17:28Simon JonesSENM  Abbey Runners
6  17:55Luke CranfieldSENM  Northowram Pumas
7  18:09James CarvelloV35M  Roundhay Runners
8  18:15Tim BrookSENM  WYWL
9 218:28Stuart DunbarV50M  PECO
10  18:29Paul BrownV50M  Rothwell
111 18:35Crystal GoeckerSENW  PECO
12  18:37Alex RobinsonU20M  Nidd Valley
13  18:39Liam JenkinsSENM  Abbey Runners Leeds
142118:59Susan LewisV40W  PECO
15  19:05Stephen MorlandV45M  Knaresborough Striders
16  19:34Adam NodwellSENM  Kirkstall Harriers
17  19:45Joe ButlerU23M  Roundhay Runners
18 319:54John CalvertV50M  Dewsbury
193 19:56Abbie HollyoakeSENW  WYWL
20 320:07Andy HillV40M  Kippax Harriers
21  20:08Chris CobbSENM  Roundhay Runners
22  21:23Dave ButlerSENM  Spenborough AC
234221:30Diane CooperV45W  Northowram Pumas
24  21:31Graham HoyV35M  Kippax
25 421:36Robert ShirlawV40M  Northowram Pumas
265321:40Clare SmithV40W  WYWL
276 21:42Tracy WildmanSENW  Pudsey Pacers RC
28 521:50Adam EllisV40M  Abbey Runners Leeds
297 21:57Chloe HudsonV35W  Valley Striders
308122:10Julia ThomsonV50W  PECO
319 22:53Rachel Clarke-WilliamsSENW  South Leeds Lakers
3210222:59Helen ArmitageV50W  WYWL
3311 23:01Jane Elizabeth ColeV40W  Northowram Pumas
3412 23:31Dev UnknownSENW  Pudsey Pacers RC
35 623:52Paul ManningV50M  Nidd Valley
3613 24:16Sarah HaighV40W  Northowram Pumas
3714 24:24Laura BeesleySENW  Abbey Runners Leeds
3815424:25Lisa HarrisonV45W  Knaresborough Striders
3916 25:05Jasmine SalihV45W  Abbey Runners Leeds
4017525:44Alyson GloverV50W  Kirkstall
4118 26:13Liz WalkerSENW  Kirkstall Harriers
4219 26:26Leila KaraV50W  Valley Striders
4320 26:58Lynsey BarracloughV40W  Nidd Valley
4421 30:03Sarah MorleySENW  South Leeds Lakers
ZXCL L2
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  16:05Tom CollingeSENM  WYWL
2  17:03Angus MilneSENM  PECO
3 117:19Dave TeggartV40M  PECO
4 218:00Andy DeanV40M  WYWL
5  18:34Rick RalphV40M  Northowram Pumas
6 118:35Martin LofthouseV50M  PECO
71 18:39Charlotte WillsSENW  Roundhay Runners
8 218:48Robert SamuelsV50M  WYWL
9  19:23Kevin LongmateSENM  Kirkstall
102 19:32Niamh JacksonSENW  PECO
11  19:32Richard IrvineV45M  Valley Striders
123119:34Michaela ClarkV40W  PECO
13  19:37Sunny CheemaSENM  Abbey Runners Leeds
14 319:39Keith LongV55M  Dewsbury
15  20:09Andy HaslamV45M  Northowram Pumas
164 20:50Ashleigh GreenwoodSENW  WYWL
175 20:54Joanne WoodsV50W  South Leeds Lakers
186 21:15Hannah FoxSENW  Abbey Runners Leeds
19  21:22Christopher GloverV55M  Kirkstall
20  21:22Gary WilkinsonV40M  Knaresborough Striders
217 21:26Sara ElsonV45W  Roundhay Runners
228221:45Dian CooperV40W  WYWL
239 21:52Helen RodenV45W  Abbey Runners Leeds
24  22:04Stephen PattisonV60M  Pudsey Pacers
25  22:14John WardV65M  Abbey Runners Leeds
26 322:16Shaun CaseyV45M  Northowram Pumas
27 422:19Jim WhittakerV40M  Abbey Ellis
28  22:43Colm O'HaraSENM  Kippax Harriers
2910322:45Julie BowmanV45W  Northowram Pumas
3011 22:50Emma DransfieldSENW  Roundhay Runners
3112 22:57Emma PooleySENW  Nidd Valley
3213 23:05Sue SunderlandV55W  Valley Striders
3314 23:16Sarah WaiteSENW  Rothwell
3415123:36Bev HurstV50W  PECO
35  23:42Sam FugillSENM  Nidd Valley
3616 23:46Victoria OwenSENW  Northowram Pumas
37  23:52Steve WoodSENM  South Leeds Lakers
38 524:49Daniel BurkittV40M  Kippax
39  25:02William OvertonV65M  Pudsey Pacers
4017 25:04Mia ButlerSENW  Spenborough AC
4118225:05Hilary SewardV50W  WYWL
42 625:26Dave SeamanV70M  Nidd Valley
4319430:02Sandra WarrenV45W  Kirkstall
4420535:03Joanne GrayV45W  Knaresborough Striders
ZXCL L3
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  17:10Tom ThomasSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
2 117:39Richard GibbsV40M  PECO
3 117:54John MasonV55M  Dewsbury
4  17:58Jonathan YoungSENM  Kirkstall
5  18:01Simon JonesSENM  Abbey Runners
6  18:15Luke CranfieldSENM  WYWL
7 218:18Chris BurkeV40M  WYWL
8  18:32Ian FurlongSENM  Roundhay Runners
9  18:38Bobak WalkerV35M  Roundhay Runners
101 18:55Laura DransfieldSENW  PECO
11 219:01Steve RabyV50M  PECO
12 319:03Steff QuinnV40M  Nidd Valley
13  19:06Jude RobertsV45M  Northowram Pumas
14  19:11Tim BrookV35M  Northowram Pumas
15 319:12Sean ThompsonV50M  WYWL
16  19:37Rowan TempleSENM  Kirkstall
17  19:41Matthew BlakeleyV45M  Roundhay Runners
18  19:47Brian HainsworthV40M  Nidd Valley
19  19:49Duncan ClarkV55M  Abbey Runners Leeds
20  19:56Graham JonesV50M  Valley Striders
21  19:56Connor ClarkU15M  Abbey Runners Leeds
22 420:13Ian DownhamV40M  Kippax Harriers
23  20:25David BeesleyV35M  Abbey Runners Leeds
24 520:35Jonathan DingV50M  Northowram Pumas
25  20:36Alan DavySENM  Kippax Harriers
262120:41Rachel MackieV40W  PECO
27  20:52Ricky LentonSENM  South Leeds Lakers
28  21:59Dave ButlerSENM  Spenborough AC
293222:00Julie FieldV40W  WYWL
304 22:08Nicola CarterV45W  Knaresborough Striders
31 622:15Matt EllisV40M  Abbey Runners Leeds
325 22:54Tracey WildmanSENW  Pudsey Pacers RC
33  23:13Richard HaighV50M  South Leeds Lakers
346123:28Sue SimpsonV50W  PECO
357 23:44Ally CanningSENW  WYWL
368 23:46Rowena SkelhornV40W  Rothwell
37  24:11Bob JacksonV65M  Valley Striders
389 24:15Dev UnknownSENW  Pudsey Pacers RC
3910324:15Marion MuirV40W  Kirkstall
4011424:30Jane Elizabeth ColeV40W  Northowram Pumas
41  25:02Stephen NewtonV45M  Nidd Valley
4212 25:48Claire RamsbottomSENW  Northowram Pumas
4313226:44Lynne BarrettV50W  WYWL
4414527:36June GrahamV55W  Knaresborough Striders
ZXCL U17 L1
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:37Jack MuirU15M-1 Wharfedale/Bingley
2 16:09Jamie WalkerU13M-4 Valley Striders
3116:14Rebecca FlahertyU13W-4 Bingley
4 26:16Freddie RodenU13M  Abbey
5 26:19Mitchell BoocockU15M-1 Pudsey & Bramley
6216:21Charlotte ParrisU15W-1Joanne DayHarrogate
7316:23Lottie LanganU11W  City of York/V Striders
8 36:29Connor ClarkU15M  Abbey
9426:35Charlotte RawstronU13W-4Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley/Skyrac
10516:42Amy ProctorU15W-1 Harrogate
11 16:48Denholm EdwardsU13M-5 Nidd Valley
12 26:49Jamie YoungsU11M-5 Valley Striders
13636:51Josephine PawleyU13W-4 Valley Striders
14726:52Evie RoseU11W-6 Valley Striders
15837:14Alannah ThorntonU11W  Valley Striders
16947:17Olivia ParrisU13W-4 Harrogate
171057:26Blythe WarnerU13W-3 Harrogate
181147:33Mia NaylorU11W  Bingley Bangers
191257:34Annie ColdwellU11W  Abbey
201367:43Natasha RobinsonU13W-3 Pudsey & Bramley
211467:59Kitty QuinU11W  JezzaChitty (Otley)
22 38:01Daniel FotherbyU11M-6 Valley Striders
23 48:24Henry PellU11M  Valley Striders
24 58:36Reuben ShaminU11M-5 Pudsey & Bramley
25 68:42Alfie YoungU11M  Valley Striders
261579:26Darcey MollittU11W-8 Valley Striders
27 79:30Thomas HetheringtonU11M  Abbey
281689:40Caitlyn HartleyU11W  Valley Striders
29 89:45Jack ClarkU11M  Abbey
30 910:01Jasper ShaminU11M-5 Pudsey & Bramley
ZXCL U17 L2
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:22Theo ClayU13M-3 Bingley
2116:25Hazel ForrestU13W-5 Harrogate
3 16:39Jacob RobertsU15M-2 Pudsey & Bramley
4226:45Mollie Reynolds-JonesU13W-4 Harrogate
5316:56Sofia RobottomU15W-2 Valley Striders
6417:01Florence PellU11W-5 Valley Striders
7537:08Amelie LaneU13W-4 Wharfedale
8 27:10Freddie RodenU13M  Abbey
9 17:11Luke MackrethU11M  Valley Striders
10647:14Esme AstburyU13W  St Mary's Fairies (Otley)
11 27:22Oscar RodenU11M  Abbey
12 37:38William JohnsonU11M  Bingley Bangers
13 47:40Joseph WhitehouseU11M  City of York/V Striders
14 37:41Sam MackrethU13M  Valley Striders
15728:03Jessica RawstronU11W-6Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley/Skyrac
16 58:08Hugo EdwardsU11M  Nidd Boys
17838:09Isabelle JonesU13W-5 Harrogate
18 48:10Harvey AppleyardU13M  Abbey
19 68:14Zac PalfremanU11M-6 Pudsey & Bramley
20948:20Macy NowellU13W-5 Pudsey & Bramley
21 78:20Marcus JohnstoneU11M  Valley Striders
221058:23Macy RevillU11W  Abbey
23 88:51Joshua HoltU11M  Valley Striders
24 98:57Matthew SedgleyU13M-5 Valley Striders
251169:06Ella YoungsU11W  Valley Striders
251279:06Jorgie HartleyU11W  Valley Striders
251389:06Charlotte MenhamU11W  Abbey
281499:17Katy IrvineU11W-6 Valley Striders
291559:39Ellie PeagramU13W-3 Nidd Valley
30161010:05Lydia KelseyU11W  Pudsey & Bramley
ZXCL U17 L3
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:23Alexander ThompsonU15M-2Karen GlerumWharfedale/Bingley
2 25:42Alex FlahertyU15M-2 Bingley/Bradford Grammar School
3116:11Eleanor ColbournU13W-3Joanne DayHarrogate
3216:11Jessica JonesU15W-2 Harrogate
5326:44Isabelle BarleyU13W-4 Harrogate
6 16:46Tom MackrethU13M-3 Valley Striders
6 36:46Connor ClarkU15M  Abbey
8436:51Tally DiamondU13W-3Daniel GardinerValley Striders
9 16:53Toby WalkerU11M-6 Valley Striders
10 26:57Denholm EdwardsU13M-5 Nidd Valley
11546:58Sadie BenthamU13W-4 Otley
12 37:03Stefan RobottomU13M-5 Valley Striders
13617:05Jessica BaxterU11W-7Daniel GardinerLeeds City
14 27:08Zachary QuinU13M  JezzaChitty (Otley)
15 47:12Isaac RoseU15M-2 Valley Striders
16 47:13James ShawU11M  Nidd Boys
17 57:16Ryan ClarkU11M  Abbey
18 67:22Oliver LubieckiU11M  City of York/V Striders
18727:22Abby ClayU11W  Bingley Bangers
20 77:29Michael FotherbyU11M-8 Valley Striders
21 37:37Oscar MuirU13M  Pudsey & Bramley
22837:54Mallerie SamuelU11W-6 Pudsey & Bramley
23 87:56Tomas RobinsonU11M  Pudsey & Bramley
24 98:04William BartonU11M  Valley Striders
25 108:06Alfie MenhamU11M  Abbey
26948:23Daisy ConaghanU11W  Abbey
271058:29Lexie CunningtonU11W  Abbey
281168:45Lily SadlerU11W  Valley Striders
291279:12Rebecca KingstonU11W-9 Valley Striders
301389:54Layla SamuelU15W-2 Pudsey & Bramley