Inverness Open Graded Series External Results
Inverness
8 Apr 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.63Grace MacDonaldPBU13W Inverness2:28.522:20.80
22:38.40Anna CairnsPBU13WRoss CairnsInverness2:38.212:19.40
32:45.15Zara Gill U13W Moray2:39.172:39.17
42:45.23Beth Urquhart U13W Moray2:34.992:28.24
52:50.58Rosie MilliganPBU13WJohn DaviesEast Sutherland2:43.942:43.94
62:55.59Aaliyah McCloud U13W Moray2:53.182:26.76
-DNFElise Beacom U13W Inverness  
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.46Sam CoullPBU13M Ross County2:29.002:25.35
22:31.73Roy TaylorPBU13M Moray2:24.452:20.36
32:38.97Innes WrightPBU13M Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters2:30.452:26.1
42:44.40Jake Henderson U13MRoss CairnsInverness2:37.142:37.14
52:59.10Ryan Sutherland U13MThomas MathiesonRoss County2:54.92:46.51
63:10.45Blair McaraSBU13M Inverness3:10.452:46.80
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.66Kirsty ArnaudSBU15W Inverness2:23.782:23.78
22:37.20Hebe HunterPBU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:25.92:25.9
32:42.09Katie SlimonSBU15W Highland HR2:42.092:36.91
42:46.92Ava Walsh U15W Inverness2:35.512:24.73
52:59.19Kirsten BowiePBU15WScott HamiltonElgin2:59.192:59.19
63:07.30Ruth Wilson U15W Inverness3:00.883:00.88
73:12.93Hannah StephenPBU13W Moray3:08.32:55.40
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.01Sam BryanPBU15M East Sutherland2:23.32:18.79
22:26.70Scott PerryPBU15M Forres2:25.132:17.59
32:30.73Alex JamiesonPBU15MRoss CairnsInverness2:27.262:27.26
42:31.41Gregor NixonPBU15MRoss CairnsInverness2:22.532:18.10
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.22Emily Andrew U17WRoss CairnsInverness2:26.652:23.16
22:32.83Ruby Soldan U17W Inverness2:26.22:26.2
32:34.76Shauna Perry U17W Elgin2:32.052:31.93
42:40.55Emma BarclayPBU17WScott HamiltonElgin2:40.552:40.55
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.39Danny McPake U17M Ross County2:08.902:00.34
22:22.41Ewan Spink U17M Inverness2:17.662:12.26
32:22.98Joshua Milne U17M Moray2:20.142:12.71
42:23.44Kyle Sutherland U17MThomas MathiesonRoss County2:14.22:06.25
12:24.62Grace WhelanSBU20W Moray2:24.622:17.67
52:26.98Alex EllenPBU17M Ross County2:19.82:17.87
22:31.64Connie Campbell U20W Inverness2:31.522:31.52
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.46Ewen Bradley U23M Inverness/Ross County2:10.232:04.08
22:13.17Hamish HickeyPBU20MDerek EastonRoss County2:10.862:10.86
32:18.21Joseph PedranaPBU20M Inverness2:18.212:18.21
42:42.76Bradley MiddletonPBSENM Inverness2:42.762:42.76