Warwickshire Open Graded Series External Results
Coventry
1 Aug 18
200 200WC 300 400 400WC 800 800WC 3000 SP7.26K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K JT800 JT600
JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.361.3Daniella BleachPBU13W Brian DarbyCoventry30.3630.36
231.031.3Samuel Morrey U13M  Leamington/Leamington Athletics Academy30.9930.99
331.371.3An Other SENM  Unattached  
431.881.3Michele Wakefield V50W  Southern Counties Vets/Oxford City31.7428.53
534.171.3Oliver BattersbyPBU13M  Stratford-upon-Avon34.1734.17
635.671.3Christine Coote V60W Anthony HumphreysStratford-upon-Avon35.0235.02
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.54-0.2Zachariah HumphriesPBU13M Gordon AinsleyBRAT28.5428.54
228.65-0.2Vienna BlairPBU15W  Birchfield H28.6528.65
328.97-0.2Cat Goulder-DaviesSBV40W  BRAT/Midland Masters/Worcester28.9728.02
429.59-0.2Ellie Beynon U15W Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport29.229.2
530.49-0.2Grace Evans U13W Ronnie WilliamsCoventry30.130.1
630.75-0.2Jacob Gosnall U11M  BRAT30.730.7
731.06-0.2Monique James-ThomasPBU13W  BRAT31.0631.06
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.461.6Louise Corcoran SENW  Leamington27.326.87
227.581.6Jayneeva George U15W  Coventry27.127.1
327.651.6Oliver Blackwell U13M  Coventry27.4627.46
428.041.6Rowan Williams U13M  Charnwood27.7027.70
528.111.6India Phillips SENW Linda McgreavyLeamington27.627.6
628.311.6Dominic Browne V60M  Leamington/Midland Masters28.126.43
728.331.6Holly BatesPBU15W  Coventry28.3328.33
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.34-0.9Jonathan Knox U17M Ronnie WilliamsCoventry24.024.0
224.70-0.9Findlay DouglasPBU17M  Coventry24.7024.70
324.70-0.9Cameron Caines U15M Everton CainesSolihull & Small Heath24.124.1
425.81-0.9Stephen McKenzie U15M  Rugby & Northampton25.225.2
526.41-0.9David BattersbyPBV40M  Stratford-upon-Avon26.4126.41
626.77-0.9Jessica Sheppard U20W Michael SheppardStratford-upon-Avon26.4126.3
726.98-0.9Olivia Woodward U23W Gordon DensleyTamworth/Birmingham Uni26.0425.6
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.590.9Samuel WhittakerPBU17M  Rugby & Northampton23.423.4
223.590.9Ebenezer Nelson U20M Stewart MarshallCoventry/Northampton Uni23.123.1
323.880.9Myles Lynch SENM Stewart MarshallCoventry/East Anglia Uni23.4322.88
424.230.9Samuel Hall U17M  Solihull & Small Heath23.823.8
524.410.9Malik Foster U23M  Tipton24.3024.30
624.410.9Konyui ShiehPBU17M  Coventry23.9223.92
724.840.9Robsan Ebrahim U17M  Coventry24.424.4
200 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.711.4An Other SENM  Unattached  
222.311.4Jarryd Dunn SENM Tony HadleyBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni22.1621.8
322.711.4Nathan PetchPBSENM Stewart MarshallCoventry22.7122.71
422.721.4Ryan LoweSBU23M Kenneth DworakDudley & Stourbridge/Birmingham Uni22.622.6
522.941.4An Other SENM  Unattached  
623.171.4Stephen Baffour U15M  Coventry22.9522.95
723.711.4Bradley Whitehead U17M  Rugby & Northampton23.323.3
 
200WC SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.060.1Joel James T34 U20M Job KingCoventry33.7332.82
245.860.1Toby Sweeney-Croft T54PBU13M Job KingCoventry45.8645.86
350.510.1Madeleine Gordon U17W  Coventry50.0650.06
450.900.1Holly Clarke T34/F34PBU15W Job KingCoventry50.9050.90
566.360.1Daina DonnellyPBU13W  Coventry66.3666.36
667.620.1Emma Alexander T33/F33 SENW Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC63.7160.89
200WC SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.130.2Sean Jones T54 U23M Job KingCoventry29.8629.86
231.710.2Kare Adenegan T34 U20W Job KingCoventry31.3831.38
331.850.2Zien Zhou T34 U17M Job KingCoventry31.0431.04
436.210.2Robert Smith T52SBV40M Job KingCoventry36.2134.12
536.220.2Gary Cooper T53 V45M Job KingCoventry34.7434.74
639.500.2Paige Murray T34 SENW Job KingCoventry38.9336.80
 
300 U17X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.10 Charlotte HeyPBU17W1Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield46.1046.10
246.61 Under Age Athlete U13M  Coventry Godiva Harriers  
347.28 Emily KnoxPBU15W-2 Coventry47.2847.28
450.13 Rebecca MarlowPBU17W1 Coventry50.1350.13
550.43 Melissa Rose CoxPBU15W-2Mike FrostStockport50.4350.43
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.71 Tom Beynon U17M Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport57.3056.07
259.65 Madeleine WhapplesPBU17W Everton CainesSolihull & Small Heath59.6559.65
363.20 AN Other         
467.39 Graham DonoghuePBV55M  Spa Striders67.3967.39
567.68 Rebecca SelveyPBV45W Stephen O'BrienWorcester67.6867.68
668.17 Alan ClampPBV50M  Banbury68.1768.17
400 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.75 Sadam Koumi SENM Tony HadleyBirchfield H/Sudan46.0045.41
247.95 Efekemo Okoro SENM Tony HadleyBirchfield H/Brunel Uni London47.6146.73
349.93 Peter ShandSBSENM Tony HadleyBirchfield H49.9349.50
451.83 Scott Gunning U23M Howard MoscropSwindon/Coventry Uni51.0251.02
553.01 Adam Visram Cipolletta U17M Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath51.7351.73
653.79 Duncan MollisonPBV35M Stephen O'BrienOxford City/Reading RR53.7953.79
 
400WC SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
177.43 Paige Murray T34 SENW Job KingCoventry75.1370.93
297.67 Toby Sweeney-Croft T54PBU13M Job KingCoventry92.2992.29
31:40.87 Madeleine Gordon U17W  Coventry99.7799.77
41:50.75 Holly Clarke T34/F34 U15W Job KingCoventry1:46.571:46.57
52:23.27 Daina DonnellyPBU13W  Coventry2:23.272:23.27
400WC SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.20 Sean Jones T54 U23M Job KingCoventry56.3956.08
261.37 Zien Zhou T34 U17M Job KingCoventry59.0059.00
361.83 Kare Adenegan T34 U20W Job KingCoventry60.4460.44
464.57 Joel James T34 U20M Job KingCoventry62.0762.07
569.66 Robert Smith T52 V40M Job KingCoventry67.0464.69
670.78 Gary Cooper T53 V45M Job KingCoventry69.5569.05
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.01 Mairi WalkerPBSENW  Spa Striders2:42.012:42.01
22:42.18 Graham DonoghuePBV55M  Spa Striders2:42.182:42.18
32:42.68 Robert MantellPBV35M  Spa Striders2:42.682:42.68
42:44.38 Krista Bennett U13W  Coventry2:42.462:42.46
52:47.95 Daniella BleachPBU13W Brian DarbyCoventry2:47.952:47.95
62:50.71 Clare HintonPBV40W  Spa Striders2:50.712:50.71
72:52.57 Jake DeanerPBU13M  Stratford-upon-Avon2:52.572:52.57
82:57.86 Katherine MuldoonPBU15W  Coventry2:57.862:57.86
92:59.35 Carey GrayPBV55M  Woodstock/Veterans2:59.352:59.35
103:01.13 Lucy TugwellSBV35W  Spa Striders3:01.132:55.24
113:01.70 Louise DwyerPBSENW  Spa Striders3:01.703:01.70
123:07.67 Ruth TennantPBV45W  Spa Striders3:07.673:07.67
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.47 Oliver SheehanPBU20M  Coventry2:18.472:18.47
22:35.80 Melanie GouldPBU15W  Leamington2:35.802:35.80
32:36.69 Victoria WatkinsPBV35W  Black Pear Joggers/Worcester/Welsh Masters2:36.692:36.69
42:40.78 Elizabeth HillPBU15W  Sale Harriers Manchester2:40.782:40.78
52:41.63 Ian DavisPBV40M  Spa Striders2:41.632:41.63
62:43.36 Ana Lovett U15W  Leamington2:43.12:43.1
72:45.18 Emily LovettSBU15W  Leamington2:45.182:45.1
82:45.36 Amber Salkeld U13W Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:45.112:45.11
92:46.09 Isabella Taplin U15W  Coventry2:45.42:45.4
102:47.11 Ivor WestmorePBV50M  Spa Striders2:47.112:47.11
112:47.92 Ines Villalobos Finigan U15W  BRAT2:41.92:41.9
122:48.41 Erin KeelingSBU15W  Coventry2:48.412:47.64
132:56.10 Niamh Walsh U13W  Coventry Godiva Harriers  
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.94 Pijus TvardauskasPBU13M  Birchfield H2:20.942:20.94
22:21.02 Robert EganPBV40M  Spa Striders2:21.022:21.02
32:22.76 Tim BeresfordPBV35M  Spa Striders2:22.762:22.76
42:26.33 Olivia MartinPBU15W  Abingdon2:26.332:26.33
52:27.39 Emilie BullockPBU15W Catherine MuthBirchfield H2:27.392:27.39
62:27.39 Penny OliverSBU23W  Coventry/Exeter Uni2:23.252:22.6
72:29.35 Soud SoudPBU17M  Coventry2:29.352:29.35
82:29.36 Amelia StarlingPBU20W  Coventry2:29.362:29.36
92:30.68 Daisy Musk U17W Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon2:27.542:27.54
102:31.39 Emily ReedSBU17W  Coventry2:31.392:27.49
112:35.29 Chris WilsonPBSENM  Spa Striders2:35.292:35.29
122:35.55 Ash BurgessPBU13M Catherine MuthBirchfield H2:35.552:35.55
132:45.34 Bea Sheehan U15W  Coventry2:34.842:34.84
800 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.68 Ian AllenPBSENM  Spa Striders2:12.682:12.68
22:13.50 Steven TaylorPBSENM  Spa Striders2:13.502:13.50
32:14.55 Adam NotleyPBSENM  Spa Striders2:14.552:14.55
42:14.83 Matt Moon V35M  Black Pear Joggers2:11.52:11.5
52:17.39 Chris MckeownPBSENM  Spa Striders2:17.392:17.39
62:19.99 Louis BushbyPBU15M  Bicester2:19.992:19.99
72:20.35 Jack GunningPBU15M Bryan ClintonSwindon2:20.352:20.35
82:20.82 Finnan RobinsPBU13M Tracey DunnBirchfield H2:20.822:20.82
92:21.55 Adam FarrowPBU15M Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon2:21.552:21.55
102:22.43 Freya Bennett U17W  Coventry2:20.252:20.25
112:24.91 Stuart HopkinsSBV40M  Kenilworth Runners2:24.912:19.8
122:25.09 Isobel Davis U23W Mick WoodsCoventry2:23.782:21.92
132:26.57 Sian Lewis U17W Gordon DensleyTamworth2:24.42:24.4
800 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.42 Jai Sispal U15M Chris JacksonLeamington1:59.991:59.99
22:02.17 Clark Roberts SENM Norma PughCoventry/Edge Hill Uni1:58.851:58.85
32:02.69 Hugo Villalobos FiniganPBU17M Catherine MuthBirchfield H2:02.692:02.69
42:03.30 Adam SearleSBU20M  Rugby & Northampton2:03.302:01.1
52:05.90 Thomas Keenan U17M  Coventry2:03.952:03.95
62:06.00 Phil GouldSBV40M Jimmy AtkinsLeamington/Midland Masters2:06.001:59.9
72:06.11 Max Price U15M  Halesowen2:05.32:05.3
82:08.69 Pierce Clisham U17M  Coventry2:07.092:07.09
92:13.58 Ryan Hand U15M Christopher HazellBirchfield H2:05.812:05.81
102:13.92 Calvin Scoltock V45M Yasmine Al-DaftaryBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters2:13.202:06.92
112:14.08 Matthew WilkinsonPBU20M  Halesowen2:14.082:14.08
122:18.91 Rob Andrew V55M  Royal Sutton Coldfield/Midland Masters2:17.51:53.9
132:30.48 Solomon TesfayPBU20M  Coventry2:30.482:30.48
 
800WC SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.57 Sean Jones T54 U23M Job KingCoventry1:49.821:49.82
22:01.87 Kare Adenegan T34 U20W Job KingCoventry1:59.951:59.95
32:02.41 Zien Zhou T34 U17M Job KingCoventry1:59.361:59.36
42:11.97 Joel James T34 U20M Job KingCoventry2:08.902:08.68
52:20.36 Gary Cooper T53SBV45M Job KingCoventry2:20.362:19.28
62:20.54 Robert Smith T52 V40M Job KingCoventry2:19.182:09.30
72:39.29 Paige Murray T34 SENW Job KingCoventry2:34.492:21.82
84:39.31 Emma Alexander T33/F33 SENW Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC4:15.154:15.15
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:54.33 Jose Ortiz GonzalezPBV35M  Coventry/Spain10:54.3310:54.33
211:25.78 Martin LudfordSBV60M Richard CarneyBRAT11:25.7810:26.8
311:30.10 Abigail WheelhousePBU15W  Solihull & Small Heath11:30.1011:30.10
411:39.36 Felicity SharpPBSENW  Knowle & Dorridge11:39.3611:39.36
511:44.39 Monica GreenPBV45W  Knowle & Dorridge11:44.3911:44.39
612:06.84 Ellie Deaner U15W  Stratford-upon-Avon11:53.0011:53.00
712:47.42 Laura Lewis-WatersPBSENW  Tamworth/Lancaster Uni12:47.4212:47.42
814:08.66 Barrie Roberts V75M Nicola SykesBournville Harriers/Welsh Masters14:06.4512:41.6
914:29.18 Sophie DalleyPBSENW  BRAT14:29.1814:29.18
1015:48.08 Amelia Briggs U17W  Unattached  
3000 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:46.63 Jonathan CarterPBSENM  Tipton8:46.638:46.63
28:58.29 Tom HoldenSBSENM  Tipton8:58.298:33.42
39:03.73 Skip SnelsonPBU17M  Banbury9:03.739:03.73
49:19.94 Joshua Robins U15M Catherine MuthBirchfield H9:16.619:16.61
59:43.65 Daniel SwainPBU17M Catherine MuthBirchfield H9:43.659:43.65
69:53.10 James VaughanPBU15M Tracey DunnBirchfield H9:53.109:53.10
710:17.15 Oliver JonesSBSENM  Northbrook10:17.1510:10.3
810:21.31 Henry FaizeyPBU15M Stuart AlbuttSolihull & Small Heath10:21.3110:21.31
910:26.23 Adam NotleyPBSENM  Spa Striders10:26.2310:26.23
1010:45.53 James BennettPBV50M  Coventry10:45.5310:45.53
1110:50.15 Tim BeresfordPBV35M  Spa Striders10:50.1510:50.15
1211:14.62 Robert Dowse SENM Richard CarneyBRAT10:43.4510:43.45
 
SP7.26K SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.65 Alex Clegg U23M Ian GrantBRAT/Brunel Uni London11.6011.60
 
SP5K M60
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.98 Peter Coote V60M4Anthony HumphreysStratford-upon-Avon/Midland Masters8.828.91
 
SP4K SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.03 Matthew Ashbourne U15M David AshbourneLeamington11.3711.37
26.88 Peter Brown V70M  Leamington7.377.37
34.84 Alex Skirrow U15M  Coventry5.155.15
 
SP3K SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.65 Joshua RobertsPBU13M  Stratford-upon-Avon9.659.65
29.37 Rowan Williams U13M  Charnwood9.829.82
38.13 Ellie Beynon U15W Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport8.438.43
46.34 Christine Coote V60W Anthony HumphreysStratford-upon-Avon6.466.76
56.14 Samuel MorreyPBU13M  Leamington/Leamington Athletics Academy6.146.14
65.11 Solomon HumphriesPBU13M  BRAT5.115.11
-NM Thomas Weaver U13M  Stratford-upon-Avon6.616.61
 
SP2.72K U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.25 Monique James-ThomasPBU13W2 BRAT9.259.25
28.13 Freya DalrymplePBU13W2 Leamington Athletics Academy/Leamington8.138.13
36.74 Megan MarshPBU13W2David AshbourneLeamington6.746.74
45.67 Genevieve D'Souza U13W2 Coventry5.685.68
 
JT800 SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
163.44 Emmish ProsperPBSENM  Birchfield H/Saint Lucia63.4463.44
253.74 Kacper Kalwarski U23M  Birchfield H/Poland57.6157.61
345.93 Alex Clegg U23M Ian GrantBRAT/Brunel Uni London48.6848.91
421.89 Neil MuskPBV45M  Stratford-upon-Avon21.8921.89
 
JT600 SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.28 Simone Huggins-Ward SENW  Coventry36.6945.57
233.93 Adam Farrow U15M Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon37.4337.43
333.67 Paula Williams V45W Anthony HumphreysStratford-upon-Avon/Midland Masters37.3737.37
431.47 Lauren Ashbourne U20W David AshbourneLeamington35.7235.72
528.38 Mary Donaldson SENW Mary DonaldsonLeamington/De Montfort Uni29.7831.69
626.77 Peter Coote V60M Anthony HumphreysStratford-upon-Avon/Midland Masters31.0233.23
717.50 Alex Skirrow U15M  Coventry18.5418.54
 
JT500 SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.53 Lydia Mitchell U17W  Leamington34.0434.04
217.36 Melissa Rose CoxPBU15W Mike FrostStockport17.9017.90
316.55 Peter Brown V70M  Leamington18.3918.39
 
JT400 U13X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.20 Joshua Roberts U13M2 Stratford-upon-Avon39.8439.84
228.56 Thomas WeaverPBU13M1 Stratford-upon-Avon28.5628.56
319.81 Genevieve D'SouzaPBU13W2 Coventry19.8119.81
418.93 Megan Marsh U13W2David AshbourneLeamington22.1822.18
517.22 Monique James-ThomasPBU13W2 BRAT17.2217.22
616.38 Solomon Humphries U13M1 BRAT18.6618.66
715.05 Freya Dalrymple U13W2 Leamington Athletics Academy/Leamington18.7218.72