Scottish Athletics National Relay Championships External Results
Grangemouth
8 Jul 18
50RR 50 100 100WC 100RR 200 200WC 200RR 400 400WC 400RR 800 800WC 800RR 1500
4x100 4x300 4x400 LJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K CT DT2K DT1.75K DT1.25K DT1K JT800
JT700 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
50RR SX
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.78  Niamh Sandeman SENW Perth Strath  
217.73  Wiktoria Mucha SENW Perth Strath  
332.41  Zara RashidPBU11W Forth Valley Flyers32.4132.41
438.50  Calum MacGregor SENM Perth Strath  
557.61  Sarah Rehman U11W Forth Valley Flyers28.2128.21
 
50 SX
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.58  Mary Fitzsimmons SENW Red Star AC  
215.71  Ellen WotherspoonPBSENW Forth Valley Flyers15.7115.71
 
100 SX
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.65w2.9Connor McQuade T52PBSENM Red Star28.6528.65
239.23w2.9Shannon Sloan SENW Forth Valley Flyers  
348.28w2.9James McDonald SENM Forth Valley Flyers  
100 SM 1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.45w4.2Sean McCormickPBU20M Victoria Park City of Glasgow11.4511.45
211.59w4.2Nathan Fleetwood T20/F20SBU20MBrian WhittleWhitemoss/Red Star11.5911.53
311.67w4.2Matthew Power T20/F20PBU20M Livingston11.6711.67
411.88w4.2George Le Hardy T20/F20PBSENM Forth Valley Flyers/Falkirk11.8811.88
511.90w4.2Alexander Thomson T20/F20PBU20MThomas GrahamWhitemoss11.9011.90
612.20w4.2James MuirSBSENMJames MuirFalkirk/Forth Valley Flyers12.1412.09
712.48w4.2Liam Nolan T20/F20PBSENM Forth Valley Flyers/Falkirk12.4812.48
812.57w4.2Robert Ferrol T20/F20 SENMRobert FerrolShettleston/Red Star12.4811.79
100 SM 2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.08w2.6Gavin Roberts SENM Vp-Glasgow AC  
213.15w2.6Ryan CuzenSBU23M Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Red Star13.1513.0
313.42w2.6David HarleySBSENM Forth Valley Flyers13.4212.8
413.62w2.6Gavin MillerSBU20M Forth Valley Flyers13.6213.42
513.98w2.6Kenneth HoldernessSBSENM Forth Valley Flyers13.9813.4
614.02w2.6David MottSBSENM Victoria Park City of Glasgow14.0213.6
714.18w2.6Niall FinlaysonSBSENM Forth Valley Flyers14.1813.5
814.30w2.6Callum Ballantyne SENM Red Star AC  
100 SM 3
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.28w2.1Stuart GebbiePBSENM Red Star13.2113.21
213.70w2.1Micheal Baillie SENM Vp-Glasgow AC  
314.02w2.1Lewis McDermidPBU20M Forth Valley Flyers14.0214.02
414.09w2.1Taylor HiddletonPBU17M Forth Valley Flyers14.0914.09
515.04w2.1Adam MillerPBU17M Forth Valley Flyers15.0415.04
100 SM 4
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.91 2.0David Keegan SENM Vp-Glasgow AC  
214.91 2.0Gregory Gontor SENM Vp-Glasgow AC  
315.82 2.0Ryan FlynnPBU13M Forth Valley Flyers15.8215.82
416.94 2.0Craig DevlinSBSENM Red Star16.9416.9
517.53 2.0Alan FrewPBU20M Forth Valley Flyers17.5317.53
617.67 2.0Steven Van SENM Red Star AC  
717.99 2.0David Lapping SENM Vp-Glasgow AC  
100 SM 5
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.54 1.9James Flethcher SENM Red Star AC  
217.84 1.9Ben Sinnott SENM Vp-Glasgow AC  
318.66 1.9Cameron WilsonPBSENM Perth Strathtay18.6618.66
419.32 1.9Jon Paul SENM Forth Valley Flyers  
520.95 1.9Billy GoodallSBSENM Red Star20.9519.4
622.03 1.9Lachlan Howie SENM Perth Strath  
728.52 1.9Alexander McCarthySBU13M Forth Valley Flyers28.5227.7
100 SW 1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.67w2.8Rebekah ProctorSBSENW Red Star16.6716.0
217.58w2.8Amy Currie T37/F37SBU23W Forth Valley Flyers17.5816.9
317.67w2.8Caitlyn RossSBU23W Forth Valley Flyers17.6716.7
417.79w2.8Sophie Carrick SENW Vp-Glasgow AC  
100 SW 2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.18w2.7Chloe Sliman MillittSBU17W Forth Valley Flyers19.1819.1
222.16w2.7Mary Fitzsimmons SENW Red Star AC  
323.38w2.7Freya Fleming T37/F37SBU15W Forth Valley Flyers23.3821.1
 
100WC SX
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.53w3.3James Sammon T33PBV35M Dumfries Harriers21.5321.53
223.38w3.3Murran Mackay SENM Red Star AC  
 
100RR SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.04w3.2Gavin Drysdale F32/RR3PBU20M Red Star17.0417.04
218.60w3.2Hannah Dines F33/RR3PBSENWJanice EagleshamUnattached18.6018.60
318.90w3.2Kayleigh Haggo F32/RR2PBU20WJanice EagleshamAyr Seaforth/Red Star18.9018.90
421.63w3.2Matthew Doig RR3PBU13M Perth Strathtay21.6321.63
527.51w3.2Harris Menshawi F32/RR3SBSENM Red Star/Forth Valley Flyers27.5124.4
627.71w3.2Lauren Gallagher F32/RR3 U23W Red Star26.8825.4
730.78w3.2Jess BradleySBSENW Red Star30.7827.1
100RR SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.34w2.8Niamh SandemanPBU20W Perth Strathtay24.3424.34
230.46w2.8Wiktoria Mucha SENW Perth Strath  
348.43w2.8Chris DillonPBSENM Unattached48.4348.43
41:07.89w2.8Zara RashidPBU11W Forth Valley Flyers1:07.891:07.89
574.32w2.8Calum MacGregor SENM Perth Strath  
61:49.41w2.8Sarah Rehman U11W Forth Valley Flyers55.4853.4
 
200 SM 1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.87  Sean McCormickSBU20M Victoria Park City of Glasgow23.8423.8
123.87  Nathan Fleetwood T20/F20SBU20MBrian WhittleWhitemoss/Red Star23.7523.7
323.95  George Le Hardy T20/F20SBSENM Forth Valley Flyers/Falkirk23.9523.9
424.08  Matthew Power T20/F20PBU20M Livingston23.9623.96
525.67  James MuirSBSENMJames MuirFalkirk/Forth Valley Flyers25.6724.05
628.35  Gavin Roberts SENM Vp-Glasgow AC  
728.54  David HarleySBSENM Forth Valley Flyers28.5426.3
200 SM 2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.24  Ryan CuzenSBU23M Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Red Star27.2427.2
227.42  Gavin MillerPBU20M Forth Valley Flyers27.4227.42
328.94  David MottSBSENM Victoria Park City of Glasgow28.9428.4
429.16  Callum Ballantyne SENM Red Star AC  
529.18  Niall FinlaysonSBSENM Forth Valley Flyers29.1827.9
200 SM 3
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.47  Lewis McDermidPBU20M Forth Valley Flyers29.4729.47
229.48  Darren CarruthersSBSENM Red Star29.4829.4
330.30  Taylor HiddletonPBU17M Forth Valley Flyers30.3030.30
430.72  Micheal Baillie SENM Vp-Glasgow AC  
533.75  David Keegan SENM Vp-Glasgow AC  
634.37  Mark LumsdenSBU23M Forth Valley Flyers34.3731.95
734.72  Gregory Gontor SENM Vp-Glasgow AC  
200 SM 4
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.35w4.7James Flethcher SENM Red Star AC  
231.11w4.7Kenneth HoldernessSBSENM Forth Valley Flyers31.1129.0
335.26w4.7Craig DevlinPBSENM Red Star35.2635.26
437.92w4.7Steven Van SENM Red Star AC  
540.20w4.7Ben Sinnott SENM Vp-Glasgow AC  
641.06w4.7Cameron WilsonPBSENM Perth Strathtay41.0641.06
741.49w4.7David Lapping SENM Vp-Glasgow AC  
849.63w4.7Lachlan Howie SENM Perth Strath  
200 SW 1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
134.93w2.7Rebekah ProctorSBSENW Red Star34.9332.6
238.25w2.7Amy Currie T37/F37SBU23W Forth Valley Flyers38.2536.35
200 SW 2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
141.52 -0.1Sophie Carrick SENW Vp-Glasgow AC  
249.27 -0.1Freya Fleming T37/F37SBU15W Forth Valley Flyers49.2747.1
 
200WC SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.25 1.7Murran Mackay T54/F55PBU17WIan MirfinRed Star43.7943.79
21:00.64 1.7Connor McQuade T52 SENM Red Star56.7152.4
200WC SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
142.58w3.4James Sammon T33PBV35M Dumfries Harriers42.5842.58
 
200RR SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
144.98 1.7Matthew Doig RR3PBU13M Perth Strathtay44.9844.98
254.71 1.7Lauren Gallagher F32/RR3 U23W Red Star53.3651.23
355.60 1.7Harris Menshawi F32/RR3PBSENM Red Star/Forth Valley Flyers55.2555.25
200RR SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.48w3.4Niamh SandemanSBU20W Perth Strathtay59.4856.5
267.09w3.4Jess BradleySBSENW Red Star67.0956.0
373.25w3.4Wiktoria Mucha SENW Perth Strath  
41:39.40w3.4Craig Dillon SENM Grampian  
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.48  Robert Ferrol T20/F20SBSENMRobert FerrolShettleston/Red Star56.4853.1
256.96  Sean McCormickPBU20M Victoria Park City of Glasgow56.9656.96
31:05.27  Stuart GebbiePBSENM Red Star62.0662.06
41:06.13  Ryan CuzenSBU23M Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Red Star1:06.1360.5
51:07.11  Darren CarruthersSBSENM Red Star1:07.1165.8
400 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:15.49  Micheal Baillie SENM Vp-Glasgow AC  
21:21.75  Chris O'GradySBSENM Red Star1:21.7568.9
31:30.06  David Lapping SENM Vp-Glasgow AC  
41:31.70  Cameron WilsonPBSENM Perth Strathtay1:31.701:31.70
 
400WC SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:32.11  James Sammon T33PBV35M Dumfries Harriers1:32.111:32.11
21:41.73  Murran Mackay T54/F55 U17WIan MirfinRed Star1:30.951:30.95
12:12.33  Connor McQuade T52 SENM Red Star1:47.001:47.00
23:16.49  Craig Dillon SENM Grampian  
 
400RR SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:17.53  Gavin Drysdale F32/RR3 U20M Red Star76.4076.40
21:27.78  Hannah Dines F33/RR3SBSENWJanice EagleshamUnattached1:27.7882.34
31:36.00  Matthew Doig RR3 U13M Perth Strathtay87.9287.92
41:56.35  Harris Menshawi F32/RR3SBSENM Red Star/Forth Valley Flyers1:56.351:56.3
11:56.41  Lauren Gallagher F32/RR3 U23W Red Star1:55.551:53.6
22:10.99  Niamh SandemanPBU20W Perth Strathtay2:10.992:10.99
32:12.96  Jess Bradley SENW Red Star2:07.191:54.3
 
800 SX
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.90  Alexander Thomson T20/F20 U20MThomas GrahamWhitemoss2:09.392:09.39
22:56.88  Callum Ballantyne SENM Red Star AC  
33:11.18  Chris O'GradyPBSENM Red Star3:06.013:06.01
44:45.33  Bruce AndersonSBV50M Forth Valley Flyers4:45.334:27.6
 
800WC SX
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:56.64  James Sammon T33PBV35M Dumfries Harriers2:56.642:56.64
23:38.97  Murran Mackay T54/F55 U17WIan MirfinRed Star3:11.283:11.28
 
800RR SX
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:45.71  Matthew Doig RR3PBU13M Perth Strathtay3:45.713:45.71
24:22.15  Harris Menshawi F32/RR3SBSENM Red Star/Forth Valley Flyers4:22.154:08.77
34:39.97  Lauren Gallagher F32/RR3 U23W Red Star4:18.604:04.8
45:41.08  Jess BradleySBSENW Red Star5:41.084:40.0
 
1500 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:17.81  Darren Carruthers SENM Red Star5:16.934:55.8
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
143.46   Giffnock North Senior TeamSBSENM Giffnock North43.4643.23
244.02   Corstorphine Senior TeamPBSENM Corstorphine44.0244.02
344.48   Pitreavie Senior TeamSBSENM Pitreavie44.4842.82
445.91   Livingston Senior TeamPBSENM Livingston45.9145.91
546.26   Motherwell Senior TeamSBSENM Motherwell46.2645.3
646.76   Corstorphine Senior Team SENM Corstorphine44.0244.02
4x100 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
144.72   Victoria Park City of Glasgow U17 TeamPBU17M Victoria Park City of Glasgow44.7244.72
244.80   Fife U17 TeamPBU17M Fife44.8044.80
346.01   Edinburgh U17 TeamSBU17M Edinburgh AC46.0142.89
447.47   Giffnock North U17 TeamSBU17M Giffnock North47.4743.93
4x100 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.00   Edinburgh U15 TeamSBU15M Edinburgh AC45.8145.25
248.17   Musselburgh U15 TeamPBU15M Musselburgh48.1748.17
351.42   Airdrie Harriers U15 Team U15M Airdrie Harriers48.9348.93
452.17   Livingston U15 TeamSBU15M Livingston52.1751.06
4x100 U13M
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.89   Giffnock North U13 TeamSBU13M Giffnock North53.8953.56
254.16   Lasswade U13 TeamPBU13M Lasswade54.1654.16
355.78   Team East Lothian U13 TeanPBU13M Team East Lothian55.7855.78
456.04   Dundee Hawkhill U13 TeamPBU13M Dundee Hawkhill56.0456.04
556.74   Dunfermline Track & Field U13 Team U13M Dunfermline Track & Field55.455.4
659.42   Dundee Hawkhill U13 Team U13M Dundee Hawkhill56.0456.04
4x100 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.64   Team East Lothian Senior TeamPBSENW Team East Lothian48.6448.64
250.46   Giffnock North Senior TeamPBSENW Giffnock North50.4650.46
351.08   Pitreavie U20 TeamSBU20W Pitreavie51.0850.22
4x100 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.81   Central U17 TeamSBU17W Central49.8149.53
250.94   Giffnock North U17 TeamSBU17W Giffnock North50.9449.49
351.36   Pitreavie U17 TeamSBU17W Pitreavie51.3650.24
451.42   Victoria Park City of Glasgow U17 TeamSBU17W Victoria Park City of Glasgow51.4249.81
551.56   Lasswade U17 TeamPBU17W Lasswade51.5651.56
652.39   Livingston U17 TeamSBU17W Livingston52.3951.38
4x100 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.92   Fife U15 TeamPBU15W Fife51.9251.92
252.39   Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 Team U15W Victoria Park City of Glasgow51.2551.25
352.75   Team East Lothian U15 TeamSBU15W Team East Lothian52.7552.26
457.48   Team East Lothian U15 Team U15W Team East Lothian52.7552.26
4x100 U13W
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.09   Giffnock North U13 Team U13W Giffnock North57.6853.82
258.13   Team East Lothian U13 TeamSBU13W Team East Lothian57.3555.00
358.34   Dundee H U13 TeamSBU13W Dundee Hawkhill58.3456.59
459.89   Central U13 TeamSBU13W Central59.8953.33
51:00.15   Dunfermline Track & Field U13 Team U13W Dunfermline Track & Field57.455.8
61:00.23   Livingston U13 TeamSBU13W Livingston1:00.2357.12
71:01.65   Giffnock North U13 Team U13W Giffnock North57.6853.82
 
4x300 U15X
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:38.72   Edinburgh U15 TeamSBU15M Edinburgh AC2:38.722:34.78
22:46.46   Musselburgh U15 TeamPBU15M Musselburgh2:46.462:46.46
32:52.03   Airdrie Harriers U15 TeamPBU15M Airdrie Harriers2:52.032:52.03
42:58.69   Edinburgh U15 Team U15W Edinburgh AC2:57.092:54.82
53:06.60   Giffnock North U15 TeamSBU15W Giffnock North3:06.602:51.76
63:14.04   Team East Lothian U15 TeamPBU15W Team East Lothian3:14.043:14.04
4x300 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:46.95   Edinburgh U17 TeamPBU17W Edinburgh AC2:46.952:46.95
22:49.35   Giffnock North U17 TeamSBU17W Giffnock North2:49.352:47.69
32:58.94   Pitreavie U17 TeamSBU17W Pitreavie2:58.942:53.93
 
4x400 SX
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:44.49   Edinburgh U17 TeamSBU17M Edinburgh AC3:44.493:24.53
24:00.71   Giffnock North U17 TeamSBU17M Giffnock North4:00.713:31.59
34:17.11   Dundee H Senior TeamSBSENW Dundee Hawkhill4:17.113:59.26
44:47.68   Livingston Senior TeamPBSENW Livingston4:47.684:47.68
4x400 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:20.74   Falkirk Senior TeamPBSENM Falkirk3:20.743:20.74
23:24.50   Inverclyde Senior TeamPBSENM Inverclyde3:24.503:24.50
33:32.55   Dundee Hawkhill Senior TeamPBSENM Dundee Hawkhill3:32.553:32.55
43:33.23   Falkirk Senior Team SENM Falkirk3:20.743:20.74
53:47.45   Falkirk Senior Team SENM Falkirk3:20.743:20.74
--DNF   Pitreavie U20 Team U20M Pitreavie 3:35.7
 
LJ SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.83  Steven Stone U20M Falkirk/Forth Valley Flyers6.046.04
25.12  Alexander Thomson T20/F20 U20MThomas GrahamWhitemoss5.425.42
35.07  Matthew Power T20/F20SBU20M Livingston5.075.42
44.45  Liam Nolan T20/F20PBSENM Forth Valley Flyers/Falkirk4.454.45
54.44  Gavin Roberts SENM Vp-Glasgow AC  
64.17  David MottSBSENM Victoria Park City of Glasgow4.174.39
73.83  David Keegan SENM Vp-Glasgow AC  
83.78  Lewis McDermidPBU20M Forth Valley Flyers3.783.78
83.78  David HarleyPBSENM Forth Valley Flyers3.783.78
103.32  Adam MillerPBU17M Forth Valley Flyers3.323.32
113.12  Gregory Gontor SENM Vp-Glasgow AC  
122.53  Bruce AndersonSBV50M Forth Valley Flyers2.532.63
132.09  Cameron WilsonSBSENM Perth Strathtay2.092.29
141.56  Lachlan Howie SENM Perth Strath  
LJ SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.61  Amy Currie T37/F37 U23W Forth Valley Flyers2.712.91
22.53  Sophie Carrick SENW Vp-Glasgow AC  
 
SP7.26K SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.31  Liam Nolan T20/F20PBSENM Forth Valley Flyers/Falkirk8.318.31
 
SP6K SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.58  Steven StonePBU20M Falkirk/Forth Valley Flyers9.589.58
28.49  Gavin MillerPBU20M Forth Valley Flyers8.498.49
38.33  Mark LumsdenPBU23M Forth Valley Flyers8.338.33
 
SP5K SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.42  Sean McCormickPBU20M Victoria Park City of Glasgow10.4210.42
26.10  David HarleySBSENM Forth Valley Flyers6.106.13
36.09  Callum Ballantyne SENM Red Star AC  
45.89  Niall FinlaysonPBSENM Forth Valley Flyers5.895.89
54.91  Kenneth Holderness SENM Forth Valley Flyers5.105.46
64.64  David FrewPBU20M Forth Valley Flyers4.644.64
74.51  Bruce Anderson V50M Forth Valley Flyers4.625.03
83.75  Alan FrewPBU20M Forth Valley Flyers3.753.75
 
SP4K SX
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.00  Caitlyn RossSBU23W Forth Valley Flyers8.008.10
26.85  Taylor HiddletonPBU17M Forth Valley Flyers6.856.85
36.18  David Noble U15M Perth Strathtay7.207.20
46.10  Craig DevlinPBSENM Red Star6.106.10
55.91  Laura Kinder T20/F20SBV35WJohn KinderKilbarchan/Red Star5.916.08
65.73  Joe McNee SENM Red Star AC  
75.54  Geraldine FitzsimmonsSBSENW Red Star5.545.87
SP4K SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.51  Matthew Craig F57SBU20MKeith GardnerForth Valley Flyers5.516.82
SP4K SX
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
85.46  Adam MillerPBU17M Forth Valley Flyers5.465.46
95.36  Carol Hughes SENW Red Star5.736.20
103.14  Rebekah ProctorPBSENW Red Star3.143.14
 
SP3K SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
24.47  Lizzie JacksonPBV45W Forth Valley Flyers4.474.47
14.40  Chloe Sliman MillittSBU17W Forth Valley Flyers4.405.03
 
CT SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.18  Graham Condie F32 SENMGraham CondieRed Star/West of Scotland Uni23.3325.01
 
DT2K SX A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.10  Mark LumsdenSBU23M Forth Valley Flyers22.1022.33
220.65  Liam Nolan T20/F20 SENM Forth Valley Flyers/Falkirk22.8022.92
 
DT1.75K SX A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.10  Steven Stone U20M Falkirk/Forth Valley Flyers25.0725.07
220.02  Alexander Thomson T20/F20 U20MThomas GrahamWhitemoss24.3124.31
 
DT1.25K SX A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.48  David Noble U15M Perth Strathtay16.9916.99
 
DT1K SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.97  Matthew Craig F57PBU20MKeith GardnerForth Valley Flyers20.4420.44
214.37  Graham Condie F32PBSENMGraham CondieRed Star/West of Scotland Uni14.7314.73
38.40  Lizzie JacksonSBV45W Forth Valley Flyers8.408.94
DT1K SX A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.41  Caitlyn RossSBU23W Forth Valley Flyers19.4121.18
217.04  Laura Kinder T20/F20PBV35WJohn KinderKilbarchan/Red Star17.0417.04
Page: 1 2