Hampshire Grand Prix Open
Basingstoke
18 Jul 18
100 200 300 400 800 3000 75HU15W 80HU15M HJ PV LJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K
SP3K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.59-1.1Joseph Foster U17M  Camberley11.3211.32
211.62-1.1Thomas Handley U17M  Camberley11.311.3
311.64-1.1Josh Strudwick SENM Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.3611.36
411.76-1.1Daniel ThomasSBU20M George OgilvieWinchester11.7611.6
511.82-1.1Harrison Lynch U17M Dwayne StoddartReading AC11.3611.36
612.01-1.1Neil Chivers SENM Les TurnerPoole Runners/Bournemouth11.8011.1
712.05-1.1Max Henley U17M  Isle of Wight/Hampshire Schs11.6011.60
812.16-1.1Mark Vallier V40M Les TurnerPoole Runners/City of Portsmouth/South West Vets11.8911.6
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.70-0.4Richard Wheeler V50M Graeme GourlayPoole AC/South West Vets/City of Portsmouth12.312.2
213.00-0.4Ellen Franklin SENW  Aldershot, Farnham & District12.712.2
313.01-0.4Chloe Eames U17W Dwayne StoddartReading AC12.8412.84
413.06-0.4Chris Eastwood SENM  City of Portsmouth12.4112.41
513.41-0.4Sarah Reece U20W Adrian B WestonAldershot, Farnham & District12.5812.58
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.90-1.2Neil BartonSBV35M  Hatch Warren12.9011.2
213.33-1.2Elizabeth Butler-Clack U23W James ConeyAndover/Sheffield Hallam Uni13.012.67
313.61-1.2Jazmin Cooke U17W Michael WillisBournemouth/Hampshire Schs12.912.9
413.83-1.2Holly Whitter U20W  Isle of Wight/City of Portsmouth13.2513.25
514.06-1.2Victoria Butler-Clack U20W James ConeyAndover13.6213.62
614.17-1.2Robyn Hill U17W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants13.613.12
715.67-1.2Macy Barrett U17W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants13.8013.2
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.09-1.5Daniel AnimashaunPBU17M Dwayne StoddartReading AC13.0913.09
216.40-1.5Graham Kent V65M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants15.615.0
317.14-1.5Christine FrySBV60W  Isle of Wight/Southern Counties Vets/Havant17.1414.5
100 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.13-0.8Joe Frew U15M2 Reading AC12.112.1
212.24-0.8Max Williams U15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Fleet & Crookham11.911.9
312.37-0.8Sean Over U15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District12.112.1
412.53-0.8Hagen Mzee U15M1Dwayne StoddartReading AC11.9611.96
512.94-0.8Joe HandleyPBU15M2 Camberley12.9412.94
614.13-0.8Josh Bond U15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants13.313.3
714.17-0.8Jonathan Bennett U15M1 City of Portsmouth13.413.4
100 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.09-1.1Jago EvisonPBU13M2 Andover12.812.8
213.20-1.1Mikun Adeniran U13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.612.6
314.67-1.1Oliver Marshall U13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants14.314.3
100 U15W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.69-0.8Ayomide Cole U15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.612.54
213.20-0.8Isabel PinderSBU15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants13.2012.70
313.51-0.8Samantha Reece U15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District13.013.0
414.33-0.8Akyra Hollyfield U15W1 Reading AC13.913.9
514.61-0.8Poppy Hankinson U15W1 Reading AC13.713.7
100 U15W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.10-1.1Megan Payne U15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants13.613.6
214.21-1.1ChiChi OkaforPBU15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants14.2114.21
314.31-1.1Grace French U15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants14.2714.27
414.35-1.1Jessica Heng U15W1 Isle of Wight14.214.2
514.50-1.1Zara Hogan U15W1Dwayne StoddartReading AC14.1814.18
614.70-1.1Sharice CambiPBU15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants14.7014.70
100 U13W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.71-0.3Kaya SlaterPBU13W2 Reading AC13.413.4
214.05-0.3Beth ThorpeSBU13W2Gary BettridgeWinchester14.014.0
314.39-0.3Katy Parkin U13W2Peter WareingSouthampton13.713.7
414.61-0.3Stevie-Leigh Chatfield U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants14.414.4
514.88-0.3Sofina Sommerseth U13W1 Bournemouth14.314.3
100 U13W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.15-1.6Fechi OkaforPBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants15.1515.15
216.37-1.6Amelia Lawrence U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants16.216.2
317.44-1.6Emily Marshall U13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants17.217.2
417.70-1.6Arianna Salway-JonesPBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants17.7017.70
 
200 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.77-1.1Max Williams U15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Fleet & Crookham24.424.4
224.80-1.1Joe Frew U15M2 Reading AC24.324.3
324.80-1.1Sean OverPBU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District24.8024.80
428.90-1.1Josh Bond U15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants27.927.9
200 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.82-1.1Jago Evison U13M2 Andover25.925.9
227.54-1.1Mikun AdeniranPBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants26.526.5
330.96-1.1Sam Jarrett U13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants30.230.2
432.83-1.1James Smith U13M1 Southampton32.6232.62
200 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.89-1.6Samantha Reece U15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District26.426.4
229.34-1.6Akyra HollyfieldPBU15W1 Reading AC29.3429.34
329.98-1.6ChiChi OkaforPBU15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants29.9829.98
430.21-1.6Jessica Heng U15W1 Isle of Wight28.328.3
530.37-1.6Zara Hogan U15W1Dwayne StoddartReading AC29.8529.85
200 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.72-0.4Lenka Addington U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants29.229.2
230.04-0.4Katy Parkin U13W2Peter WareingSouthampton28.928.9
330.40-0.4Stevie-Leigh Chatfield U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants29.629.6
430.92-0.4Fechi OkaforPBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants30.9230.92
531.30-0.4Josephine O'Neill U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants30.730.7
631.79-0.4Grace Kirby U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants31.6431.64
733.10-0.4Isabelle Law U13W2Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants31.831.8
 
300 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.98 Alexander Lakeland U15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants39.439.4
241.02 Stefan O'Loughnane U15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants39.539.5
300 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.19 Isabel Pinder U15W-1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants41.4341.43
243.47 Chloe EamesPBU17W1Dwayne StoddartReading AC43.4743.47
343.77 Sarah Brett U17W2Lee NessCity of Salisbury43.243.2
446.98 Grace French U15W-2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants45.345.3
547.60 Megan PaynePBU15W-2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants47.6047.60
649.07 Sophie TorranceSBU17W1Mike ChambersWinchester49.0747.3
 
400 SM 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.15 Thomas MillerPBU23M Neil DodsonCity of Portsmouth/Loughborough Students50.1550.15
251.83 Jack MessengerSBU23M Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students51.8351.35
352.38 Daniel ThomasPBU20M George OgilvieWinchester52.3852.38
455.44 Max Henley U17M  Isle of Wight/Hampshire Schs54.554.5
400 SM 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.39 Mark VallierSBV40M Les TurnerPoole Runners/City of Portsmouth/South West Vets55.2754.71
256.91 Simon Ciaravella V40M  Southampton56.950.80
361.58 Neil BartonSBV35M  Hatch Warren61.5854.09
464.27 James Maslin U17M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants63.663.6
564.70 Richard WheelerSBV50M Graeme GourlayPoole AC/South West Vets/City of Portsmouth64.7059.17
665.73 Adrian B WestonPBV45M Adrian B WestonAldershot, Farnham & District65.7365.73
767.36 Ray Watkins V65M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets66.056.7
877.86 Graham KentSBV65M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants77.8670.00
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.19 Harry RichardsonPBU20M Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:52.871:52.87
21:54.13 Jonathon Roberts SENM Roderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni1:53.101:53.10
31:54.44 James BeeksPBU23M Peter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:52.481:52.48
41:55.94 Tom Bowerman SENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni1:54.411:53.10
51:56.13 Adam DayPBU20M Rodger HughesChiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs1:56.131:56.13
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.05 Tom Syckelmoore SENM Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:55.331:49.87
21:58.18 Liam Dunne U17M Philip BakerChichester1:58.001:58.00
31:59.21 Duncan Mollison V35M Stephen O'BrienOxford City/Reading RR1:59.01:59.0
41:59.46 William Ross SENM  London Heathside1:58.591:58.59
51:59.51 Lachlan WellingtonPBU20M Vince StampCity of Portsmouth1:59.511:59.51
61:59.73 James JerramSBU17M Jonathan TiltSouthampton1:59.731:57.88
72:00.46 Adam SoleyPBSENM  Tipton2:00.462:00.46
82:00.74 Adam KimberPBU20M  City of Portsmouth2:00.742:00.74
92:03.73 Joshua PonciaPBU17M Richard AsheSt. Mary's Richmond2:03.732:03.73
102:05.81 Toby Roe U20M Alex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Bath Uni1:56.341:56.34
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.66 Reece Sharman-NewellPBU17M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:57.661:57.66
22:00.28 Paul LaslettSBV35M Roderick LockSouthampton2:00.281:47.85
32:00.69 Daniel WestonPBU17M Adrian B WestonAldershot, Farnham & District2:00.692:00.69
42:02.74 Archie IvesPBU20M  Winchester2:02.32:02.3
52:03.00 Lucas Boyt U20M  Slough Junior2:01.042:01.04
62:03.08 Michael RobbinsSBSENM Karen YewerNewbury2:03.082:02.1
72:03.72 Ethan Kendall U17M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:03.532:03.53
82:04.17 Ben Ringrose-VoasePBU20M  Winchester2:04.172:04.17
92:05.24 Alexander LakelandPBU15M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.302:04.30
102:06.40 Thomas HardmanPBU17M  Guildford & Godalming2:06.402:06.40
112:06.61 Joe BlacknellSBU17M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:06.612:06.41
800 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.50 Alex BiggPBU23M Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.502:04.50
22:05.51 James HaggertyPBU17M Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight2:05.512:05.51
32:06.59 Ben WickensPBSENM  Newbury2:06.592:06.59
42:06.63 Glen JepsonPBSENM Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Winchester Uni2:06.632:06.63
52:12.79 Richard Weaver V40M Rodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V2:03.231:58.67
800 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.65 Thomas Roe U17M Alex BuddCity of Portsmouth2:10.872:10.87
22:15.36 Julia Henderson SENW Adrian BrownReading AC/Winchester Uni2:14.352:12.6
32:15.78 Emily Jenkinson U23W Tony FernSouthampton2:11.302:05.72
42:21.54 Sofie Kent SENW Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Wolverhampton Uni2:20.472:15.5
800 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.97 Alfie MumfordPBU15M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:08.972:08.97
22:10.15 Stefan O'LoughnanePBU15M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:10.152:10.15
32:10.73 Charlie TurnerPBU17M Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:10.732:10.73
42:10.86 William RabjohnsPBU13M Mark PauleyPoole AC2:10.772:10.77
52:14.52 Paul GaylorPBV50M Tad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District2:14.522:14.52
62:18.03 Caio Carvalho ElleroPBU23M  Southampton2:18.032:18.03
800 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.26 Barney JackmanPBU15M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:13.262:13.26
22:17.57 Oliver HardmanPBU15M  Guildford & Godalming2:17.572:17.57
32:18.85 James RuthPBU15M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:18.852:18.85
42:19.42 Peat AllanPBV50M David VosserWinchester2:19.422:19.42
52:22.97 Joseph Wiggins U17M  Havant2:21.182:21.18
62:23.13 Lawrence ChenPBV40M  Southampton2:23.132:23.13
72:31.95 Paul Johnson V55M Roderick LockSouthampton/South West Vets2:30.962:30.88
800 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.08 Isabella BeckPBU17W Mike ChambersWinchester2:21.082:21.08
22:21.62 Ashia WilsonPBU15W Mark PauleyPoole AC2:21.622:21.62
32:21.96 Holly Wilkinson U15W Vince StampCity of Portsmouth2:20.82:20.8
42:22.82 Grace MannPBU20W  Winchester2:22.822:22.82
52:22.85 Kate BainPBU15W Alun WilliamsGuernsey2:21.272:21.27
62:23.64 Rebecca TurtonSBSENW Les RaymentBracknell AC/Birmingham Uni2:23.642:14.79
72:25.07 Rebecca Sleap SENW  Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:24.322:19.88
800 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.48 Mike HodgesPBV45M  Southampton2:23.482:23.48
22:25.13 Jonathan Bennett U15M  City of Portsmouth2:21.892:21.89
32:25.71 James Pay U15M  Andover2:25.32:25.3
42:27.17 Oliver SmithPBU15M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:27.172:27.17
52:28.31 Morgan Sommerseth U15M  Bournemouth2:23.72:23.7
62:35.86 Aidan LeaveyPBU15M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:35.862:35.86
72:36.41 Tony WatkinsPBV50M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:36.412:36.41
800 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.75 Mitch LloydPBV40W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:25.752:25.75
22:25.97 Naomi HoldsworthPBU15W Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight2:25.972:25.97
32:27.34 Lily Neate U15W Mike ChambersWinchester2:26.172:26.17
42:27.88 Sue TrueSBV40W David VosserWinchester2:27.882:25.64
52:28.80 Amy BreamSBSENW Michael WilliamsHavant/Portsmouth Uni2:28.802:21.28
62:28.94 Rosie UptonSBU23W David VosserWinchester/Brunel Uni London2:27.022:20.89
72:29.94 Lydia SommersSBU20W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:29.942:27.91
82:32.55 Isabelle Brydon U15W Claire EastCity of Portsmouth2:26.892:26.89
800 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.81 Jessica HaywardPBU15W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.812:25.81
22:27.21 Gemma BiggPBSENW Mick WoodsBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton Uni2:27.212:27.21
32:27.60 Catherine EdwardsPBU17W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:27.602:27.60
42:27.96 Lottie MobbsPBU17W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:27.962:27.96
52:28.78 Isobel RabjohnsPBU15W Mark PauleyPoole AC2:28.782:28.78
62:40.47 Hattie Locke U15W Claire EastCity of Portsmouth2:33.92:33.9
800 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.40 Cara McGrathSBU15W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:36.402:33.44
22:37.21 Natalya SmithPBU15W  City of Portsmouth2:37.212:37.21
32:37.46 Karen Rushton V50W  Winchester2:33.972:33.97
42:37.62 Freya DainesSBU15W Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:36.642:36.64
52:47.65 Ella Noble U20W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:45.82:45.76
62:50.17 Jessica HengPBU15W  Isle of Wight2:50.172:50.17
72:58.20 Ellen Rham U17W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:52.62:49.24
800 U13M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.42 Aidan MarshallPBU13M2 Reading AC2:17.422:17.42
22:18.63 Daniel ShattockPBU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:18.262:18.26
32:23.35 Oliver MarshallPBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:21.22:21.2
42:25.89 James HaywardPBU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.892:25.89
52:32.53 Mackenzie Van Laun U13M1 City of Portsmouth2:30.22:30.2
800 U13M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.44 Tobie DawePBU13M2 Camberley2:32.442:32.44
22:38.65 Samuel KempPBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:38.652:38.65
32:39.54 William WilsonPBU13M1 Camberley2:39.542:39.54
42:39.70 Jack BreedsPBU13M1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:39.702:39.70
52:39.97 Sam JarrettPBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:39.972:39.97
62:42.18 James SmithPBU13M1 Southampton2:42.182:42.18
800 U13W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.27 Katie YoupPBU13W2 Southampton2:24.272:24.27
22:26.12 Christina Kirkby U13W2 Waverley2:25.202:25.20
32:26.81 Tilly BeddowPBU13W2J-P BissonGuernsey2:26.812:26.81
42:27.92 Alysha MeadPBU13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.52:25.5
52:32.78 Josephine O'NeillPBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:32.782:32.78
62:33.47 Grace KirbyPBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:33.472:33.47
72:34.48 Lucy RobertsPBU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:34.482:34.48
82:38.70 Isabelle Law U13W2Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:29.812:29.81
800 U13W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.21 Maisey KentPBU13W2 Isle of Wight2:35.212:35.21
22:38.61 Kirsten FraserPBU13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:38.612:38.61
32:40.42 Harriet DuncombePBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:40.422:40.42
42:42.93 Daisy Wilkinson U13W2 City of Portsmouth2:39.42:39.4
52:43.69 Jessie Hill U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:41.62:41.6
62:44.54 Annabel Jane BaileyPBU13W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:44.542:44.54
72:47.42 Mimi JensenPBU13W2 Newbury2:47.422:47.42
82:47.94 Kiera EverettPBU13W2 New Forest Junior2:45.92:45.9
92:49.22 Bella Rees U13W2 New Forest Junior2:47.482:47.48
102:59.80 Emily MarshallPBU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:58.942:58.94
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:24.24 Gus Cockle U23M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/UCL8:18.388:10.01
28:26.55 Max HeydenPBU20M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District8:26.558:26.55
38:27.45 James HeneghanPBU20M James ThieWinchester/Cardiff Uni8:27.458:27.45
48:31.59 Philip SewellPBSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District8:31.598:31.59
58:38.64 Zakariya MahamedSBU20M Peter HaynesSouthampton8:28.268:28.26
68:41.79 Will Barnicoat U17M Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District8:37.448:37.44
78:45.94 William BryanPBU23M Steven PhillipsSouthampton/Birmingham Uni8:43.438:43.43
88:46.44 Sam CostleyPBU20M  Southampton/Loughborough Students8:40.258:40.25
98:48.47 Owen StepneyPBSENM Bernard WilkinsAbingdon/Swansea Uni8:43.638:43.63
108:50.53 Dylan SpencerPBU17M Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District8:50.538:50.53
118:55.18 Rikki JamesPBSENM Steven PhillipsSouthampton8:46.158:46.15
128:56.13 Matt CoffeySBV35M Steven PhillipsSouthampton8:50.838:45.76
139:01.54 Elliot PocockPBU17M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District8:49.628:49.62
149:02.32 Riccardo RubiniPBSENM Steven PhillipsSouthampton9:02.329:02.32
159:02.73 Christophe DormenvalPBSENM Steven PhillipsSouthampton/Lordshill9:00.409:00.40
169:10.55 Jim DaviesPBV35M Steven PhillipsSouthampton/Southampton9:10.559:10.55
179:11.32 Sam MartinPBU17M Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming9:11.329:11.32
3000 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:06.65 Alex MuirSBSENM  Newbury/Edinburgh Uni9:06.658:42.32
29:11.16 Emily Hosker ThornhillPBSENW Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni9:03.069:03.06
39:15.10 Edouard LongPBU20M  Thames Valley9:15.109:15.10
49:16.19 Philippa Bowden SENW Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:13.249:13.24
59:20.66 Mark CausebrookPBV35M Mark CausebrookHardley/Southampton9:20.669:20.66
69:22.41 Jack JohnsonSBU17M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:22.419:20.25
79:23.25 Jack WilliamsPBU23M Steven PhillipsSouthampton9:23.259:23.25
89:24.74 Tom Stevens SENM  Southampton9:24.589:06.59
99:31.74 Matt Hibberd V35M Roderick LockSouthampton9:19.028:40.96
109:31.77 James CraggsSBV35M  Newbury9:31.779:29.96
119:35.30 Emily MoyesPBU23W Mick WoodsWest Suffolk/St. Mary's Uni9:35.309:35.30
129:37.62 Toby Hale U17M  Southampton9:19.659:15.21
139:46.91 Stuart HicksPBV40M Roderick LockSouthampton9:46.919:46.91
149:57.60 Luke HillaryPBU17M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:57.609:57.60
3000 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:47.35 Izzy FryPBU20W Andy TuttleNewbury9:47.359:47.35
29:55.32 Pippa RoesslerPBU15W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:55.329:55.32
39:56.75 Niamh BrownSBU20W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni9:56.319:29.23
410:03.62 Stevie LawrencePBU23W Mick WoodsCroydon/St. Mary's Uni9:56.039:56.03
510:09.65 Maddie DeadmanSBU20W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants10:09.6510:08.30
610:13.04 Alice GarnerPBU17W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:13.0410:13.04
710:17.00 Lizzie RaynerPBU23W Mick WoodsSwindon/St. Mary's Uni10:17.0010:17.00
810:25.05 Ruby HortonPBU15W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:25.0510:25.05
910:34.59 Niamh Reid-SmithPBU20W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:34.5910:34.59
1010:47.59 Emma WilsonPBU15W Alan DriverCamberley/Hampshire Schs10:47.5910:47.59
1110:47.63 Cordelia Parker SENW Bernard WilkinsAbingdon/St. Mary's Uni/Ranelagh10:25.5510:25.55
1211:24.64 Emma BoswellSBU15W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District11:24.6410:53.57
3000 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:09.72 Woody JeromePBU15M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:07.289:07.28
29:17.57 Charlie WagstaffPBU15M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:17.579:17.57
Page: 1 2