Sandra Luke Memorial 5 Star & 10 Step Competition External Results
Horspath
27 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.70Luca Michalowski U15M2 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:17.352:17.35
800 U14M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.10Luke Talbot U15M  Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood2:30.852:28.95
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.00Frankie Bevilacqua MasundaPBU13M2 Charnwood2:21.62:16.8
22:30.30Sam Haines U13M2 Charnwood2:28.22:24.54
32:45.33Jonathan DaviesPBU13M2 Oxford City2:41.12:28.4
800 U12M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.54Harry Blewitt-JenkinsPBU13M  Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood/Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:37.542:37.4
22:39.57Samuel DavisPBU13M  Banbury2:39.572:37.0
32:43.31Louis StanfieldPBU13M  Oxford City2:43.312:43.31
42:44.73Arnold Margretts U13M  Gloucester2:42.32:42.3
52:57.50Ethan LockPBU13M  Bicester2:57.502:57.0
63:02.90Benjamin StraughanPBU13M Mark PittOxford City3:02.903:02.90
800 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.22Kai WilkinsonPBU11M11 Radley2:33.222:33.22
22:37.77Richie MackPBU11M11 Banbury2:37.772:29.38
33:06.52Oliver FrancisPBU11M11 Cheltenham3:06.523:06.52
43:06.85Harley WhymanPBU11M11 Ivanhoe Robins3:06.853:06.85
53:09.37Maxwell RogersPBU11M11 Oxford City3:09.373:09.37
63:09.51Ayland Jensen U11M  Cheltenham AC  
73:09.57Evan RichardsonPBU11M11 Ivanhoe Robins3:09.573:09.57
800 U10M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.58Raphie LondonPBU11M  Vale of Aylesbury2:35.582:35.58
22:50.77Ethan RobertsonPBU11M  Newbury2:50.772:50.77
32:52.40Michael RichardsonPBU11M  Ivanhoe Robins2:52.402:52.40
43:02.22Luke SmithPBU11M  Slough Junior3:02.223:02.22
53:05.13Adam Morrison U10M  Ivanhoe Robins  
63:09.50James NicolaouPBU11M  Oxford City3:09.503:09.50
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.94Emily Haines-GraySBU15W2Paul KelseyOxford City2:28.942:28.63
22:31.28Beth HunterSBU15W2Paul KelseyOxford City2:30.352:21.2
32:32.08Eda OnayPBU15W2Angela BriscoeWhite Horse2:29.82:29.8
42:33.49Holly HunterPBU15W2Paul KelseyOxford City2:33.492:33.49
52:33.67Mar Ruiz-MonserratPBU15W2 Charnwood2:33.672:33.67
62:36.40Luci RobertsonSBU15W2 Newbury2:36.402:34.5
72:42.89Natalya Smith U15W2 City of Portsmouth2:37.212:32.3
800 U14W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.26Charli Sampson U15W  Charnwood2:32.242:32.24
22:41.03Lily Sherwood U15W  Witney2:39.432:38.5
32:44.47Isabel EdwardsPBU15W  Ivanhoe Robins2:36.032:31.61
42:46.18Lauren Fines-AllinPBU15W  Vale of Aylesbury2:46.182:46.18
52:46.50Sophie Fines-AllinPBU15W  Vale of Aylesbury2:46.502:46.50
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.33Siena BrancatoSBU13W2 Cookham2:28.822:19.62
23:11.54Eleanor Morley SmithPBU13W2 Newcastle (Staffs)3:11.543:11.54
33:17.25Holly-Anne MellorSBU13W2 Ivanhoe Robins3:17.253:04.9
800 U12W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.40Savana Smith U13W  Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:32.192:24.1
22:39.27Amber Cockburn U13W  Blackheath & Bromley2:37.072:35.6
32:46.25Martha SherwoodPBU13W  Witney2:43.42:41.1
42:47.84Charlotte AshbySBU13W John BayleyReading AC/Oxford City2:44.52:39.45
52:50.07Payton CarterPBU13W Mark PittOxford City2:50.072:30.7
63:04.58Sophie KirkSBU13W  Reading AC3:04.583:00.91
800 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.74Isabella Haines-GrayPBU11W11Paul KelseyOxford City2:33.482:25.21
22:44.78Emma CorbySBU11W11 Vale of Aylesbury2:44.782:34.1
32:45.43Alice StalbergSBU11W11Elliot PrinceCheltenham2:45.432:37.7
42:45.99Zoe AllenPBU11W11Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:45.992:45.99
52:47.63Abigail CorbySBU11W11 Vale of Aylesbury2:47.632:36.4
62:48.05Ellis WoolleySBU11W11 Cheltenham2:48.052:36.0
72:59.78Rebekah SmithPBU11W11 New Forest Junior/City of Portsmouth2:59.782:47.85
83:00.90Isabelle WebbPBU11W10 Bicester3:00.903:00.90
93:02.99Poppy TimbrellPBU11W11 Radley3:02.992:59.75
103:03.76Remie Dorling-MasonSBU11W11 Oxford City3:03.762:43.91
113:09.68Poppy ElkinsPBU11W11 Vale of Aylesbury3:09.683:09.68
123:09.91Dominique DunnSBU11W10 Oxford City3:09.912:56.52
133:12.59Katie ClarkePBU11W11 Vale of Aylesbury3:12.593:12.59
143:18.11Jessie WardPBU11W11 Bicester3:18.113:18.11
800 U10W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:02.15Milla WilkinsonPBU11W  Radley3:02.153:02.15
23:06.10Romy HunterPBU11W Paul KelseyOxford City3:06.103:06.10
33:09.52Winifred MargrettsPBU11W  Gloucester3:09.523:09.52
43:09.90Daisy AllfordPBU11W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:09.903:09.90
53:11.58Amelie Auckland U10W  Guildford and Godalming AC  
63:14.14Lilia WilkinsPBU11W  Ivanhoe Robins3:14.143:14.14
73:38.40Annie Rose WillisPBU11W  Bicester3:38.403:38.40