Sandra Luke Memorial 5 Star & 10 Step Competition External Results
Horspath
27 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.00Christopher Charles U15M2 Banbury5.295.50
24.86Luca Michalowski U15M2 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins5.145.88
34.68Oliver Clamp U15M2 Banbury4.865.09
LJ U14M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.79Sammy Ball U15M Michael DyerReading AC6.076.50
24.86Samuel RaysonPBU15M Michael BurrellBicester4.865.59
34.62Archie JonesSBU15M  Banbury4.935.37
44.33Luke Talbot U15M  Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood4.354.35
53.95Scott JonesSBU15M Gareth DaviesOxford City3.955.54
63.93James Mitchell U15M Michelle TalentSouthampton4.174.49
73.86Ben Groves U15M Michael BurrellBicester4.254.81
83.75Zack Michalowski U15M  Charnwood/Ivanhoe4.524.89
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.18Luke Turner U13M2 Rugby & Northampton4.334.33
23.86Matthew Smith U13M2 Slough Junior4.144.33
33.83Nolu Omotayo U13M2 Oxford City3.954.16
43.69Charlie Cooper-EdwardsSBU13M2 Oxford City3.694.06
53.36Oliver WebbPBU13M2 Bicester3.363.36
LJ U12M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.92Daniel RickettsPBU13M  Reading AC3.924.78
23.91Albert WoottenPBU13M Ashley BartonOxford City3.914.15
33.84Arnold Margretts U13M  Gloucester4.024.34
43.80Samuel DavisPBU13M  Banbury3.803.80
53.77Jamie Smith U13M  Slough Junior3.944.31
63.49Harry Blewitt-JenkinsPBU13M  Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood/Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins3.493.49
73.36Louis Stanfield U13M  Oxford City3.473.47
83.28Django La PortePBU13M  Bicester3.374.40
93.22Benjamin Straughan U13M Mark PittOxford City3.554.07
103.22William Mitchell U13M Michelle TalentSouthampton3.593.70
113.14Ethan LockPBU13M  Bicester3.143.27
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.88Kai WilkinsonPBU11M11 Radley4.054.24
23.79Richie MackPBU11M11 Banbury4.004.00
33.18Kyle Rayson U11M11 Bicester3.403.99
43.13Maxwell RogersPBU11M11 Oxford City3.133.13
52.72Lucas GloverPBU11M11 Vale of Aylesbury2.722.72
62.64Rocco GrayPBU11M11 Ivanhoe Robins2.642.64
72.63Harley Whyman U11M11 Ivanhoe Robins2.982.98
82.03George ParkerPBU11M10 Bicester2.032.03
LJ U10M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.60Raphie London U11M  Vale of Aylesbury3.804.15
23.26Luke SmithPBU11M  Slough Junior3.633.83
33.26Ethan RobertsonPBU11M  Newbury3.313.90
43.06James NicolaouPBU11M  Oxford City3.063.06
52.85Adam Morrison U10M  Ivanhoe Robins  
62.58Michael RichardsonPBU11M  Ivanhoe Robins2.582.58
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.50Clara Mee U15W2Brian HopkinsHighgate4.594.59
24.38Emily Haines-GrayPBU15W2Paul KelseyOxford City4.384.38
34.37Mar Ruiz-MonserratPBU15W2 Charnwood4.374.37
44.36Lucy Chalmers U15W2Conrad RowlandSlough Junior/Millfield Sch5.065.26
54.21Jeany HalseyPBU15W2 Ivanhoe Robins4.254.25
64.15Luci RobertsonPBU15W2 Newbury4.154.15
73.98Esther DaviesPBU15W2Pat ReadGreat Milton3.984.49
83.46Beth Hunter U15W2Paul KelseyOxford City3.884.37
LJ U14W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.03Katy BeadlePBU15W Keith FlemingSlough Junior5.315.59
24.80Georgina AshbyPBU15W Michael DyerReading AC4.894.89
34.60Delleah Belgrave U15W Tony JacksonSwindon4.875.62
44.36Amelia WalshSBU15W Adrian BrownReading AC4.364.94
54.18Jolie LynnPBU15W  Ivanhoe Robins4.184.50
64.17Rosie HarrisPBU15W  Ivanhoe Robins4.174.36
73.86Lily Sherwood U15W  Witney4.014.33
83.19Sophie Fines-AllinPBU15W  Vale of Aylesbury3.193.19
92.70Isabel EdwardsSBU15W  Ivanhoe Robins2.702.71
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.94Ellen Bruce U13W2Marcia MarriottOxford City4.314.58
23.69Holly-Anne MellorPBU13W2 Ivanhoe Robins3.693.69
33.34Olivia JonesPBU13W2Ashley BartonOxford City3.843.85
43.10Emilia Clark U13W2 Reading AC3.363.36
LJ U12W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.89Hollie OffordPBU13W  Bicester3.914.41
23.89Martha SherwoodPBU13W  Witney3.894.04
33.67Charlotte AshbyPBU13W John BayleyReading AC/Oxford City3.994.27
43.62Savana Smith U13W  Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins3.673.67
53.49Amber CockburnSBU13W  Blackheath & Bromley3.694.14
63.46Payton CarterPBU13W Mark PittOxford City3.463.91
73.43Izzy Beard U13W  Reading AC3.683.68
83.38Ellen Walker-Smith U13W  Oxford City3.964.42
93.20Olivia London U13W  Vale of Aylesbury3.283.90
103.19Katie Groves U13W  Bicester3.443.51
113.04Megan HarrisSBU13W  Ivanhoe Robins3.043.10
122.88Holly McLellanPBU13W  Bicester2.882.88
132.86Aimie BregazziPBU13W  Ivanhoe Robins2.862.86
142.85Hannah Preece U13W  Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood3.043.04
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.96Laila-Jae BelgravePBU11W11Tony JacksonSwindon4.084.32
23.74Rebekah SmithPBU11W11 New Forest Junior/City of Portsmouth4.004.13
33.60Emma CorbyPBU11W11 Vale of Aylesbury3.603.89
43.52Katie ClarkePBU11W11 Vale of Aylesbury3.523.64
53.52Florence WoottenPBU11W10Tony Palman-BrownOxford City3.523.52
63.51Nicole ChipindikoPBU11W  Ivanhoe Robins3.593.59
73.49Abigail CorbyPBU11W11 Vale of Aylesbury3.493.84
83.48Matilda Barter U11W11 Cheltenham3.553.99
93.41Isabella Haines-GrayPBU11W11Paul KelseyOxford City3.643.77
103.41Jessica Garside U11W11 Bicester3.493.49
113.33Ellis WoolleyPBU11W11 Cheltenham3.333.42
123.29Poppy ElkinsSBU11W11 Vale of Aylesbury3.293.93
133.23Alice StalbergPBU11W11Elliot PrinceCheltenham3.233.23
143.22Remie Dorling-MasonPBU11W11 Oxford City3.223.46
153.20Roberta DinesPBU11W11Jade HardingBraintree3.664.04
163.19Grace Baynham-PowellPBU11W11 Cheltenham3.193.19
173.13Grace Halsey U11W11 Radley3.673.67
183.12Poppy TimbrellPBU11W11 Radley3.153.32
192.98Isabelle WebbPBU11W10 Bicester2.982.98
202.62Jessie WardPBU11W11 Bicester2.622.62
212.08Katy Morley-SmithPBU11W  Newcastle (Staffs)2.082.08
221.97Dominique Dunn U11W10 Oxford City2.322.32
LJ U10W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.32Milla WilkinsonPBU11W  Radley3.323.37
23.01Winifred MargrettsPBU11W  Gloucester3.013.01
32.90Romy HunterPBU11W Paul KelseyOxford City2.902.90
42.72Lilia WilkinsSBU11W  Ivanhoe Robins2.722.80
52.42Daisy Allford U11W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.023.09
62.31Annie Rose Willis U11W  Bicester2.742.84
72.29Amelie Auckland U10W  Guildford and Godalming AC