BMC Regional Races External Results
Eltham
20 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800m A (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.91Victor NutakorPBSENMClarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles1:50.911:50.91
21:51.10Nzimah AkpanSBSENMNzimah AkpanLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:51.101:49.13
31:51.47Patrick TaylorSBU23MBud BaldaroBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni1:51.181:50.33
41:52.01Ben MurphyPBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Kent Uni1:52.011:52.01
51:52.28Christopher DoddSBSENMAndy PayneEastbourne/Bristol Uni/Crawley/Eastbourne1:52.281:52.21
61:52.48Dale King-ClutterbuckSBSENMDale King-ClutterbuckNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni1:52.481:48.10
71:52.88Declan NearyPBU23MJoel KidgerCity of York/Brighton Uni/Brighton Phoenix1:52.881:52.88
800m B (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.22Oliver LillPBU17MSteve ReynoldsBasildon1:54.221:54.22
21:54.54Angus Harrington U20MNigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs1:54.211:54.21
31:54.93Billy WhiteSBU23M Brighton Phoenix/Crawley1:54.931:54.52
41:55.36Tom Bowerman SENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni1:54.411:53.10
51:55.58Kieron Connor U23MCraig WinrowCroydon1:55.081:55.08
800m C (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.42Tom GuySBSENMCraig WinrowCity of Stoke/St. Mary's Uni1:55.421:52.14
21:56.00Dean SmithSBSENMAlasdair CarpenterCity of Plymouth1:54.771:54.77
31:57.19Isaac Brown U20MSteve ReynoldsBasildon/Essex Schs1:56.761:56.76
41:57.28Peter GuyPBU17MNigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley1:57.281:57.28
51:57.52Mike Cummings SENMKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley1:55.251:55.25
61:57.90Jacques Cunningham Marsh U20M Medway & Maidstone1:57.811:57.81
71:58.01Sidnie Ward U17MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:56.731:56.73
81:59.31Jamie Rashbrook U17MMartin BrownBasildon1:57.51:57.5
92:00.25Jamie Webster U17M Bedford & County/London Schs1:57.331:57.33
800m D (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.40Cameron PayasSBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming/Gibralt1:55.561:54.60
21:58.23Kojo KyeremeSBV40MConrad MiltonShaftesbury Barnet/Herne Hill1:58.231:52.90
31:58.57Harry Tullett U20M Chelmsford1:57.861:57.86
41:58.93Max Costley SENM Southampton1:58.301:58.30
51:59.04Alec Finch SENM Thurrock/Loughborough Students1:58.01:57.1
61:59.08Jack CollinsPBU23MJack CollinsHercules Wimbledon/Birmingham Uni1:59.081:59.08
71:59.11James HancockPBU23MMaureen HancockSutton & District/Exeter Uni/Croydon1:57.521:57.52
81:59.28William PageSBU20MRobert KimberColchester & Tendring/Keele Uni1:59.281:59.24
91:59.80Joseph GellerPBU17MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:59.801:59.80
102:02.52Jordan Chrisostomou U23MJane FarrierOrion/Nottingham Uni2:00.002:00.00
800m E (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.68Cameron MacraePBU17M Invicta East Kent1:59.681:59.68
22:00.12Craig SharpPBV40MCraig SharpCentral Park/Southern Counties Vets2:00.122:00.12
32:00.67Conall McGinness U17MRobert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire2:00.292:00.29
42:00.75Samuel CheesmanSBU20MAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming2:00.752:00.73
52:00.79Richard MacaulaySBSENM London Heathside2:00.791:56.52
62:00.81Sam ShawPBU20MWayne VintonKingston & Poly2:00.52:00.5
72:01.23Tom RichardsPBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge1:59.91:59.9
82:01.78Revee Walcott-NolanPBSENWRevee Walcott-NolanLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:01.782:01.78
92:02.01Shelayna Oskan-Clarke SENWJon BiggWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.811:58.86
102:02.64Joshua OlawunmiPBU20MMark NewellCambridge H2:02.642:02.64
800m F (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.23Benjamin HendryPBU20M Brighton Phoenix2:05.232:05.23
22:06.36Toby Linsell U15MMartin BrownBasildon2:04.52:04.5
32:06.38Lewis Smith U23MLewis SmithAshford AC2:04.32:04.3
42:07.18Neil Kirkham SENMChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:04.902:01.86
52:07.23Jake Minshull U15M Coventry2:05.892:05.89
62:07.66Matthew Houchell U20M Basildon2:05.532:05.53
72:07.96Ryan Maunders U20M Medway & Maidstone2:06.772:04.90
82:16.00James Mountford SENM Hastings AC2:10.332:01.7
800m G (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.07Caroline FordSBSENWBill FosterCambridge H/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Bro2:11.072:06.48
22:11.38Zakia Mossi U15WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:09.862:09.86
32:12.49Ethan Fiore U15M Cambridge H2:11.492:11.49
42:13.20Jad El-houssami SENM Newham & Essex Beagles2:09.72:09.7
52:13.99Hannah VinerPBU23WHannah VinerHighgate/King's College London2:13.992:13.99
62:14.13Chloe Sharp U20W Central Park2:12.642:11.33
72:18.26Wole Odele V50M Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets2:14.092:14.09
82:20.63Louis Woods U15M Cambridge H2:13.602:13.60
800m H (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.71Samuel AvisSBU23M Tonbridge/Birmingham Uni2:11.712:05.19
22:15.49Ellie MinshullPBU20W Coventry2:15.492:15.49
32:16.26Yasmin GoaterPBSENW Highgate2:16.262:16.26
42:16.79Charlotte Young U17WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:16.512:16.51
52:17.03Annabel HobdaySBU20WWayne VintonHerne Hill2:17.032:15.53
62:17.68Tara BagePBU23WJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/UCL/Highgate2:17.422:17.42
72:23.10Lily Tappenden U17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:18.922:18.92
82:23.46Briony Walsh SENW Ashford AC/Canterbury Christ Church2:18.92:18.9
800m I (Women)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.06Alex Mundell SENWDave AmeyCity of Salisbury/Imperial/Thames Valley2:15.592:10.2
22:20.02Popi Nika SENW UCL/Greece2:19.282:19.28
32:21.29Sabrina Mannes U17WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:20.362:20.36
42:21.50Rose GarrettPBU15WKabir KempLondon Heathside2:19.932:19.93
52:22.42Francesca EveredPBU15WDavid MillsReigate Priory2:22.422:22.42
62:24.03Kiera Aslett U20WJoel FraserCrawley2:21.192:17.61
72:24.51Kyra Sethna-McIntosh U15W Croydon2:21.522:21.52
82:26.51Ailbhe Barnes U15WMark NewellCambridge H2:25.42:21.95
92:28.17Erin Hughes U15WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:19.752:19.75
800m J (Women)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.41Alice WoodSBU23W Tonbridge/Birmingham Uni2:25.412:21.57
22:27.07Lydia BuckleyPBU17W Tullamore/Ireland2:27.072:27.07
32:27.91Lucy Elms U20W Blackheath & Bromley2:25.632:25.63
42:33.31Hannah Clark U15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:31.752:31.75