BMC Regional Races External Results
Eltham
23 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800m A (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.79Elliott DoreyPBSENMNeville TaylorGlasgow City/St. Mary's Uni/Jersey1:51.791:51.79
21:52.02Edward Dodd SENMAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni1:50.831:49.91
31:53.92Jack HigginsPBU17MDenise PeeneyBexley1:52.461:50.50
41:54.02Jonny WhitePBU23MAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni1:54.021:49.93
51:54.52Finn HuttonPBU23MPatrick GahaganHavering1:53.811:53.81
61:55.08Kieron ConnorPBU23MCraig WinrowCroydon1:55.081:55.08
71:56.01Charlie EverestSBU20MRichard CharlestonChelmsford1:56.011:55.80
800m B (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.33Mitchel CoxPBU20MSteve ReynoldsBasildon1:54.331:53.98
21:56.07Joss BarberPBU20MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley/King's College London1:56.071:56.07
31:57.18Thomas WalkerSBSENMAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth1:57.181:56.29
41:57.57Niki FaulknerPBSENMDavid WilkinsonBexley/Imperial College1:54.891:54.25
51:57.67Jamie RashbrookPBU17MMartin BrownBasildon1:57.51:55.35
61:58.19Jacques Cunningham MarshPBU20M Medway & Maidstone1:57.811:57.81
71:58.53Ben CollinsPBU20M Chichester1:58.531:58.53
81:58.70Harry TullettPBU20M Chelmsford1:57.861:54.46
92:01.36Patrick McManusSBU23MDavid LeachLewes2:00.601:59.68
800m C (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.72Sam ShawSBU20MWayne VintonKingston & Poly2:00.51:59.19
22:02.74Regan ThomasPBU20MDenise PeeneyBexley2:01.432:00.5
32:04.67Toby LinsellPBU15MMartin BrownBasildon2:04.52:01.8
42:05.51Neil Kirkham SENMChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:04.902:01.86
52:08.12Benjamin Hendry U20M Brighton Phoenix2:05.232:05.23
62:09.02Andrew ParmenterPBV40MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:09.022:09.02
72:11.79Jad El-houssamiPBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles2:09.72:07.81
82:14.28Mollie O'SullivanSBU20WWayne VintonHerne Hill2:12.442:08.31
800m D (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.93Ethan FiorePBU15M Cambridge H2:11.492:04.99
22:14.09Wole OdelePBV50M Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets2:14.092:14.09
32:15.76Rhiannon DunlopPBSENWAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Shaftesbury Barnet2:15.332:15.33
42:18.50Amarisa Sibley U15WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:15.932:11.55
52:19.31Briony Walsh SENW Ashford AC/Canterbury Christ Church2:18.92:18.07
62:20.12Lara AtkinsonSBU20WMark NewellCambridge H2:20.122:17.6
72:21.45Naomi Fonteyn U20W Brighton Phoenix2:19.942:19.94
82:21.54Emily Bonnett SENWChris ZahYeovil/Southampton2:19.222:09.53
92:26.67Jordan Hinds U20W Ilford2:23.52:20.40