BMC Regional Races External Results
Eltham
18 Jul 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800m A (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.93Victor Nutakor SENMClarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles1:50.911:50.91
21:52.49Edward Dodd SENMAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni1:50.831:49.91
31:53.04Ben Murphy U23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Kent Uni1:52.011:49.79
41:54.02Nick Armstrong U23MJon ArmstrongNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students1:52.741:51.47
800m B (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.04Joseph O'HaraSBU23MJon ArmstrongBexley/St. Mary's Uni1:55.041:48.88
21:55.69Kieran Eland U23MJames ThieTonbridge/Cardiff Met Uni1:53.921:53.67
31:56.97Benjamin Davies U20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County1:54.551:54.15
41:57.23Abdiqadir Mohamed U20MDavid WilkinsonThames Valley1:54.571:54.57
51:57.37Sidnie Ward U17MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:56.731:56.73
61:57.38Daniel Richards U23MJane FarrierOrion/Leeds Uni1:54.671:54.54
71:57.95Dominic McDougall U17MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.611:55.61
800m C (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.25Matthew CrokerSBSENM Bolton/Malta1:55.251:53.72
21:55.48Thomas KeevilPBU20MRussell MiddletonHavering1:54.331:54.33
31:56.36Samuel CharigPBU17MAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth1:56.361:53.00
41:56.68Cameron PayasSBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming/Gibralt1:55.561:54.60
51:56.72Mike CummingsSBSENMKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley1:55.251:55.25
61:59.33Thomas Walker SENMAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth1:57.181:56.29
71:59.54Sam WilkinsonPBU20MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove1:59.541:57.96
82:01.39Oliver Newton SENMDavid HoweThames Valley/Imperial1:58.841:58.59
800m D (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.99Richard Park SENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge1:59.651:59.65
22:00.02Tom RichardsPBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge1:59.91:59.9
32:01.06Sebastian CirilloSBSENMAndy PayneEastbourne/Brighton Uni/Italy2:01.061:59.93
42:01.43Regan ThomasPBU20MDenise PeeneyBexley2:01.432:00.5
52:01.59Steven TesterSBV35MIain PresnellTonbridge/Veterans2:01.591:58.2
62:01.60Katie SnowdenSBSENWRob DenmarkHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni2:01.602:00.92
72:01.97Sam Shaw U20MWayne VintonKingston & Poly2:00.51:59.19
82:02.07Jordan Chrisostomou U23MJane FarrierOrion/Nottingham Uni2:00.002:00.00
800m E (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.87Georgie HartiganPBU23WBev HartiganBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni2:05.872:05.41
22:05.99Sophie ConnorSBSENWJoe FranklinShaftesbury Barnet2:05.992:05.95
32:06.53Stuart McNallySBV40MGerald PatrickDartford H2:05.802:05.80
42:06.77Ryan MaundersSBU20M Medway & Maidstone2:06.771:59.42
52:07.38Joceline Monteiro SENW Chelmsford/Herts Phoenix/Portugal2:06.702:03.6
62:07.58Steven Underwood SENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Highgate2:05.912:02.09
72:07.76Rachel McClay SENW Bracknell AC2:07.702:04.01
82:08.37Chloe Bradley SENWBill FosterWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students2:07.842:07.84
800m F (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.79Tom GauncePBU15MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:06.982:00.97
22:10.94Kathryn Sutton SENWGerald PatrickDartford H/Bath Uni/Thames Valley2:09.872:09.87
32:11.49Ethan FiorePBU15M Cambridge H2:11.492:04.99
42:12.40Jad El-houssami SENM Newham & Essex Beagles2:09.72:07.81
52:12.64Chloe SharpSBU20W Central Park2:12.642:11.33
62:14.01Caroline Ford SENWBill FosterCambridge H/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Bro2:11.072:06.48
72:17.01Morgan Squibb U17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:11.632:11.63
800m G (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.66Cassius HebdenPBU15M Brighton Phoenix2:12.662:02.5
22:13.42Caitlin MillarPBSENW Hastings AC2:13.422:13.42
32:14.19Theo Machin-PaleyPBU15MAli KadirHighgate2:14.192:04.66
42:14.26Olly Wilson U17MVanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:13.12:09.1
52:15.80Bluebell Cooke U17WCatrina LewisShaftesbury Barnet2:15.242:15.24
62:16.32Wole Odele V50M Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets2:14.092:14.09
72:16.77Ellie Dolby U15WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:13.412:13.41
82:16.92Elizabeth Bentham U17WCatrina LewisLuton2:14.052:14.05
92:18.43Alex Mundell SENWDavid WilkinsonCity of Salisbury/Imperial/Thames Valley2:15.592:10.2
800m H (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.66Fenton DavorenPBU15M Tonbridge/Lewes2:16.662:06.89
22:17.39Katie KedwardPBSENW Herne Hill2:17.392:17.39
32:17.45Charlotte Young U17WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:16.512:16.51
42:18.04Georgia BellPBU20WMaureen HancockSutton & District2:18.042:17.7
52:19.02Briony Walsh SENW Ashford AC/Canterbury Christ Church2:18.92:18.07
62:19.93Rose GarrettPBU15WKabir KempLondon Heathside2:19.932:19.93
72:22.10Chloe Kornevall U17WDavid LeachLewes2:19.852:17.77
800m I (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.94Olivia EdwardsPBU15WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Buckinghamshire Schs2:22.942:22.94
22:23.97Alan RolfeSBV50M Eastbourne2:22.002:15.9
32:25.08Francesca Evered U15WDavid MillsReigate Priory2:22.422:22.42
42:28.49Francesca ClaytonPBU15W Crawley2:28.492:26.85
52:30.92Amalie Primdal U17W Crawley2:27.542:27.54
62:36.39Flora Davis U15WBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix2:32.52:26.0
72:42.39Madelaine Parmar U17WBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix2:40.182:40.18