BMC Grand Prix External Results
Sportcity
12 May 18
3000 800 1500 5000 2000SC 2000SCW 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
3000
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1m9:23.1+eJessica Judd SENWMick JuddChelmsford/Loughborough Students8:53.298:43.24
2m9:23.4+eStevie StocktonSBSENWPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Loughborough Students9:23.48:58.01
3m9:23.7+eClaire Duck SENWMike BaxterLeeds City9:09.679:07.10
 
Mens 800m A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:47.50 Max BurginPBU17MBrian BurginHalifax1:47.361:47.36
21:47.76 Spencer ThomasPBU23MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:47.761:47.76
31:48.11 Žan Rudolf SENM Slovenia1:47.771:46.00
41:48.32 Joseph ReidPBU23MMatt EliasCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Manx1:48.321:48.32
51:48.47 Alex BotterillPBU20MAndrew HendersonCity of York/Blackheath & Bromley1:47.951:47.95
61:49.61 Finley BiggSBU23MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:48.971:48.97
71:51.62 Max Wharton U23MMark GoldieLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:49.321:48.81
Mens 800m B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.65 Alexander BirkettPBU20MHelen ClitheroeKendal1:49.651:49.65
21:50.76 Piers CopelandPBU23MBob SmithWimborne/Cardiff Met Uni/Bournemouth1:50.761:50.76
31:51.30 Thomas RandolphPBU20MCraig WinrowTamworth/St. Mary's Uni1:51.301:51.30
41:51.79 Cameron BellSBU20MKeith WhitelamHallamshire1:51.791:51.60
51:52.28 Harry RussellPBU23MMartin CookNewbury/Sheffield Uni/Mansfield1:52.281:52.28
61:52.53 Victor NutakorPBSENMClarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles1:50.911:50.91
71:53.00 Christian Byron SENMLuke GunnBirchfield H/Nottingham Trent Uni1:51.811:51.81
81:54.12 Simon Coppard U20MPeter BrenchleyTonbridge1:50.821:50.82
Mens 800m C
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.59 Josh AllenSBU20MMartin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1:50.291:50.29
21:51.12 Adam SpilsburyPBU20MRichard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester1:51.121:51.12
31:51.19 Michael ParryPBU20MPhilip OliverColwyn Bay1:51.121:51.12
41:51.29 Sam BrownPBU20MCarol SharpEdinburgh AC1:51.291:51.29
51:51.70 Charlie BaldwinPBSENM Crawley/St. Mary's Uni1:51.701:51.70
61:51.76 Ben BrunswickPBU23MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Manchester Uni1:50.461:50.46
71:51.80 James HaberghamPBU23MAndrew HendersonHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:51.581:51.58
81:52.04 Jethro McGrawPBU23MLuke GunnAmber Valley & Erewash/Birmingham Uni1:52.041:52.04
91:56.20 Oliver DustinSBU20MGraeme MasonBorder1:49.741:49.74
Mens 800m D
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.20 Brian FayPBU23M Ireland1:50.201:50.20
21:52.12 Matthew HarrisPBU23MMichael SolomonRossendale/Leeds Beckett Uni1:52.121:52.12
31:52.28 Oliver DaneSBU23MMartin CookSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni1:52.281:51.32
41:52.43 Callum Crawford-WalkerPBU23M Annadale/St. Mary's Uni/Nene Valley1:52.431:52.43
51:53.21 James SaxtonSBSENMJack HoweyWakefield/Warwick Uni/Ackworth1:53.211:51.51
61:55.44 Fergus McAuliffeSBU20MVince WilsonCharnwood1:55.441:53.85
71:57.22 Eoin Pierce SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Clonliffe/Ireland1:55.651:54.36
Mens 800m E
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.42 Conall KirkPBU23MMark KirkHarrow/Oklahoma State Uni1:49.471:49.47
21:53.74 Christopher ThornleyPBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County1:51.701:51.70
31:53.94 Luke EdwardsPBSENM Edge Hill Uni/Liverpool Pembroke Sefton1:52.931:52.93
41:54.42 Harry BaxterSBSENMMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Coventry Uni1:52.691:52.69
51:54.67 Daniel NealSBU23MAndy BibbyPreston/Nottingham Trent Uni1:54.671:53.65
61:54.68 Aaron BrownPBV35MStephen O'BrienTipton/Veterans1:54.681:54.68
71:54.70 Jed SkiltonPBU20MDavid AllenPoole AC1:54.701:54.70
81:54.90 Jonathon BeharrellPBU23MCraig WinrowSheffield & Dearne/St. Mary's Uni1:53.841:53.84
Mens 800m F
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.43 Rocco Zaman-BrownePBU20MCarl John SummersManchester H1:53.061:53.06
21:53.77 Garry CampbellSBU23M Ireland1:53.771:52.72
31:54.10 Joe EwingPBU17MCarol SharpEdinburgh AC1:53.441:53.44
41:54.66 Joe StrangeSBSENMDavid CheshireBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick1:54.661:52.73
51:54.80 Daniel RichardsSBU23MJane FarrierOrion/Leeds Uni1:54.671:54.54
61:55.11 Jack BoylanPBU23M Ireland1:55.111:55.11
71:55.30 Liam BlackwellPBU17MPeter CrookPreston1:55.301:55.30
81:55.69 Tom ClarkeSBU23MStephen CarrollLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni1:55.561:52.99
91:56.84 Mark McDonaldSBSENM Clonliffe/Ireland1:56.311:53.30
102:03.13 Cormac MacdermottPBU20M Ireland2:03.132:03.13
Mens 800m G
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.81 Thomas CoeSBU23MDean MillerWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni1:55.401:55.40
21:57.19 Jack Dee-InghamPBU20MTrevor PainterWigan & District1:57.191:57.19
31:57.43 Yahye DirirSBU23MKeith HoltBirchfield H/Aston Uni/Netherlands1:57.431:55.80
41:57.75 Michael MacmillanSBU23MRoss MunroStornoway/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1:57.751:54.02
51:59.18 James Metcalfe U20M Liverpool Pembroke Sefton1:59.061:59.06
62:00.10 Ben McLaughlinPBU17MTrevor PainterWigan & District2:00.102:00.10
72:00.38 Matthew LloydSBSENMAndy BibbyPreston1:58.401:58.40
82:02.19 Chris FanceSBU23M Warrington AC2:01.11:54.85
Womens 800m A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.86 Laura MaddoxPBSENWColin BovellSwansea/Nottingham Trent Uni2:03.862:03.86
22:03.91 Jemma ReekiePBU23WAndy YoungKilbarchan2:02.622:02.62
32:04.70 Leah BarrowSBSENWAndrew HendersonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Leeds Beckett Uni2:03.322:03.18
42:05.12 Aino Paunonen SENW Finland2:04.262:04.26
52:05.27 Keely HodgkinsonPBU17WMargaret GalvinLeigh2:04.262:04.26
62:06.35 Ciara EverardSBSENW University College Dublin/Ireland2:04.122:01.21
72:10.05 Amy Griffiths U23WRob DenmarkAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student2:04.562:04.56
82:13.19 Emily Thompson U20WRos KellingBanbury2:09.302:06.71
Womens 800m B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.48 Gabrielle CoveneyPBSENWBill FosterEaling Southall & Middx/Windsor Slough Eton & Houn2:08.132:08.13
22:09.78 Stephanie MossPBU17WTrevor PainterSale Harriers Manchester2:09.782:09.78
32:09.94 Annie TestarPBU17WChristopher BrownStroud/Cheltenham2:09.322:09.32
42:09.97 Freja WaernessPBU20W Denmark2:09.972:09.97
52:10.22 Cara AndersonSBSENWBev HartiganPerth Strathtay/Derby Uni/Charnwood2:08.152:08.15
62:10.77 Kerry MacAngusPBU20WAndy YoungKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni2:10.772:10.77
72:13.91 Kate SearySBU23WPhil BanningCardiff/Birmingham Uni2:11.562:11.1
82:15.65 Rachael Scott U23WTrevor PainterWigan & District/Central Lancashire Uni2:11.052:10.14
Womens 800m C
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.58 Laura O'Connor SENWBill FosterHarrow2:09.452:09.45
22:13.32 Katie AllenSBSENWEddie CockayneBirchfield H2:11.022:11.02
32:13.36 Saffron MooreSBU17WAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth2:13.362:12.35
42:13.45 Lizzie HarrisSBSENW Cardiff/Cardiff Uni2:11.412:11.41
52:13.49 Irene Bonafonte Pardàs U23W Sale Harriers Manchester/Spain2:11.992:11.99
62:19.57 Ida JørgensenSBU17W Denmark2:19.572:15.69
Womens 800m D
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.78 Georgia YearbyPBSENWAaron ThomasLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni2:06.502:06.50
22:13.68 Mille B. OlesenPBU17W Denmark2:13.682:13.68
32:16.66 Rachel Atherton SENWAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni2:16.352:14.08
42:16.70 Ty Brockley-LangfordPBU17WPaul RodenSalford H2:14.112:14.11
52:16.85 Emma HansenPBU17WAndrew BeadleCheltenham2:16.652:16.65
62:18.44 Megan Ellison U20W Nene Valley2:16.622:12.21
72:18.79 Alyssa DaveyPBU17WPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester2:18.792:18.79
 
Mens 1500m A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:42.15 Ossama MeslekPBU23MPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Huddersfield Uni/Italy3:39.313:39.31
23:43.75 Andrew SmithPBSENMAaron ThomasPudsey & Bramley/York St John University/Blackheat3:42.153:42.15
33:44.00 Jonathan HaySBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District3:42.013:42.01
43:44.22 James BownessPBSENMWilliam ParkerTrafford/Glasgow Caledonian Uni3:44.223:44.22
53:44.93 Tom HookSBSENMCraig WinrowCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni3:44.933:43.16
63:45.04 Elliott DoreyPBSENMNeville TaylorGlasgow City/St. Mary's Uni/Jersey3:43.933:43.93
73:45.15 Hugo Rocha U23M Portugal3:43.793:42.28
83:46.86 Alexander TeutenSBSENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni3:46.863:46.35
93:47.24 Matthew WigelsworthPBU23MAndy BibbyPreston/Liverpool Uni3:47.243:47.24
103:49.10 Andrew Heyes SENMSteve VernonHallamshire/Birmingham Uni3:45.473:41.09
113:50.30 Declan Neary U23MDeclan NearyCity of York/Brighton Uni/Brighton Phoenix3:49.763:49.76
123:51.88 Alex Rieley U23MRichard MasseyMansfield/Birmingham Uni3:49.753:49.75
133:59.91 Johan WalldenSBSENM Sweden3:59.913:41.79
-DNF Dominic Brown SENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Uni3:49.153:46.62
-DNF Michael Rimmer SENMNorman PooleLiverpool Pembroke Sefton 3:38.91
Mens 1500m B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:49.00 Richard Weir SENMSpencer DuvalDerby3:46.533:41.93
23:49.19 Doug MussonSBSENMLuke GunnNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni3:49.193:46.14
33:49.47 Jonathon RobertsSBSENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni3:49.473:47.75
43:49.55 Josh TrigwellPBSENMJosh TrigwellNewham & Essex Beagles3:45.343:45.34
53:49.86 Chris ParrSBSENMLindsay DunnGateshead/Jarrow & Hebburn3:46.873:42.13
63:50.00 Jacob BrownPBU23MAndrew CarterVale Royal/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Brom3:47.063:47.06
73:51.06 Ben PotrykusSBU23MMark PollardPitreavie/Heriot-Watt Uni3:46.453:46.45
83:51.77 David HornimanSBSENMBlake EllisTrafford3:50.023:47.36
93:52.75 Charlie O'Donovan U20M Leevale/Ireland3:47.533:47.53
103:53.92 Daniel Lawton U23MAndrew HendersonTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni3:50.363:50.36
Mens 1500m C
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:51.96 Daniel BebbingtonSBU23MAndy BibbyPreston/Edge Hill Uni3:48.443:48.44
23:52.65 Kane ElliottPBU17MWilliam SharpFalkirk3:46.843:46.84
33:52.81 Jacques MauricePBU20MAndrew HendersonHarrogate3:51.193:51.19
43:54.12 Tom Frith SENMRon DawsonSouthend/City University London3:53.013:47.68
53:54.41 Alex ToveySBSENM Birchfield H/Birmingham Uni3:52.933:41.79
63:54.54 Edward DoddPBSENMAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni3:54.543:54.54
73:54.68 Tiarnan CrorkenSBU20MAndy BibbyPreston/Liverpool John Moores Uni3:54.323:54.12
83:56.50 Christopher DurneySBU23MAndy BibbyPreston/Leeds Beckett Uni3:56.153:53.64
93:57.54 Ryan Page U23MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington3:54.313:53.78
103:59.94 Matthew Gordon SENMAlex BuddHavant/City of Portsmouth3:58.623:58.62
114:00.39 Thomas Rogerson U23MAdrian WebbLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni3:57.443:57.44
124:03.62 Billy White U23M Brighton Phoenix/Crawley3:52.543:52.54
134:05.11 James Heneghan U20MNick AndersonWinchester/Cardiff Uni3:53.473:53.47
Mens 1500m D
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:54.59 Joshua CowperthwaitePBU20MMartin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)3:51.823:51.82
23:54.88 Xavier O'HarePBU20M Trafford3:51.983:51.98
33:55.20 David MullarkeyPBU20MAndrew FoxManx3:53.103:53.10
43:56.47 Sam Knee-RobinsonPBU23MDean MillerBedford & County/Birmingham Uni3:56.123:56.12
53:57.08 Grant AndersonPBU23MMike NixonStockport/Birmingham Uni3:51.273:51.27
63:57.75 Ben LeePBU20MAndrew CarterVale Royal3:57.753:57.75
73:58.19 Oliver BarbaresiPBU20MAndrew WallingMenai3:57.033:57.03
83:58.57 Jamie GroseSBSENMDavid AllenPoole AC/Bournemouth3:58.573:53.05
94:00.21 Brian Maguire U20M Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland3:58.113:58.11
104:01.15 Philip Wilson SENMDavid PayneTipton/Lancaster Uni/Cornwall AC3:56.983:56.98
114:01.54 Jack SimpsonSBU20MVince WilsonBurton4:01.544:00.5
124:06.57 Jake Spilsbury U20MRichard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester4:02.243:57.45
Mens 1500m E
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:52.54 Dan WildePBU20MCharlotte FisherTaunton/Loughborough Students3:52.543:52.54
23:53.63 Rory LeonardPBU20M Morpeth3:50.143:50.14
33:57.89 Hugh SadlerPBU20MDavid BedwellBristol & West3:54.363:54.36
43:59.70 Daniel CarpenterPBU23MBud BaldaroEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni3:59.703:59.70
53:59.82 Stephen GarrettPBU23MDean MillerManx/Birmingham Uni3:59.823:59.82
64:00.67 Jack Nixon SENMDavid TurnbullStockport4:00.473:58.47
74:00.67 James SharePBSENMSue GoodePoole Runners/Guildford & Godalming4:00.674:00.67
84:02.19 Cameron Weaver U20MAndrew CarterVale Royal3:59.273:58.05
94:02.93 Matthew Sheen U23MAndrew HendersonVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni3:59.143:55.96
104:03.09 Alex SuttonPBU20MPaul RodenReading AC4:03.094:03.09
114:03.25 Thomas WalkerSBSENMAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth4:03.254:00.30
124:03.75 James Hamilton T20/F20SBSENMMark KirkBallymena Runners4:03.753:59.71
134:03.78 Alex DoylePBU20MAndrew CarterVale Royal4:03.784:03.78
144:10.97 Adam Wilson T20/F20 U23MRobert EllchukYate/Westbury4:09.634:08.42
154:11.87 Luke Pickering U20M Durham4:06.74:06.7
Womens 1500m A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:15.53 Sarah HealyPBU20W Ireland4:15.534:15.53
24:16.93 Anna SilvanderSBSENWSteve VernonStockport/Sweden4:16.934:15.37
34:17.03 Sophie Connor SENWJoe FranklinShaftesbury Barnet4:16.654:13.74
44:18.84 Amy O'DonoghuePBSENW Emerald/Ireland4:18.844:18.84
54:20.88 Emily WilliamsSBU17WShane SmithKettering4:20.884:20.29
64:21.04 Aimee PrattPBU23WVicente ModahlSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni4:16.694:16.69
74:23.17 Eloise WalkerPBU20WJohn LeesEdinburgh AC4:23.174:23.17
84:23.24 Francesca BrintPBU20WPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester4:17.794:17.79
94:24.02 Cari Hughes U20WAndrew WallingSwansea/Loughborough Students4:17.514:17.51
104:25.23 Kimberly Johansen SENWKimberly JohansenChelmsford/Elon University4:18.424:17.35
114:26.38 Ella McNiven U17WLynn WebbLiverpool H4:24.974:15.61
124:26.87 Anna TaitSBU23WWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian U4:26.614:21.16
134:28.25 Gemma HollowaySBU23W Lincoln Wellington4:21.384:18.46
144:29.20 Jodie MccannSBU20W Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland4:29.204:22.85
154:29.66 Emily Dudgeon SENWEmily DudgeonEdinburgh AC/Dundee Uni/Team Edinburgh4:28.084:24.87
Womens 1500m B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:26.07 Lydia HallamSBU23WLuke GunnHavering/Birmingham Uni4:24.484:24.48
24:26.10 Abigail Howarth SENWAbigail HowarthLeigh/Cardiff Uni/Wigan & District4:24.584:23.93
34:27.01 Rachel GibsonPBSENWFrancis MarshNorth Down4:27.014:27.01
44:27.17 Grace MaddoxPBU23WAndy BibbyPreston/Leeds Uni4:27.174:27.17
54:28.35 Lucy RobinsonPBU23WAaron ThomasWakefield/Leeds Uni4:24.714:24.71
64:29.21 Kiara FrizelleSBU20W Cardiff4:29.214:25.49
74:29.52 Rachael BurnsSBV35WAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H/Northern Masters4:29.034:24.66
84:30.53 Danielle WebbPBU23WAdrian WebbLiverpool H/Loughborough Students4:30.534:30.53
94:30.82 Rochelle Harrison SENW Lincoln Wellington4:30.654:26.63
104:30.99 Nicole Roberts SENWNicole RobertsBirchfield H4:28.964:28.96
114:32.44 Claudia CowanPBU20WPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester4:32.444:32.44
124:35.97 Jenny Selman SENWJenny SelmanFife/Dundee Uni4:24.194:20.06
134:38.97 Natalie Weir SENWSpencer DuvalDerby4:27.744:25.74
144:39.84 Eleanor Curran U23WMichael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne/Leeds Beckett Uni4:37.434:37.43
154:43.08 Faye Ireland U20WLynn WebbLiverpool H4:38.554:29.54
Womens 1500m C
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:35.28 Zara Knappy SENWAndrew HendersonRotherham/Leeds Uni/Keighley & Craven4:31.214:31.21
24:35.80 Emily LoweryPBU20WAndrew CarterVale Royal4:34.174:34.17
34:37.32 Lauren McNeilPBU17WRichard MasseyMansfield4:37.324:37.32
44:38.04 Rhiannon DunlopSBSENWAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Shaftesbury Barnet4:35.254:35.25
54:38.80 Holly SmithSBU17WAndrew CarterVale Royal4:37.984:37.98
64:39.68 Juliet HodderPBU20WNorman WatersonWirral4:33.34:33.3
74:40.85 Lara Crawford U17WPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester4:38.834:38.83
84:40.88 Amber ScottPBU20WRichard MasseyMansfield4:40.884:40.88
94:41.94 Louise Rudd V40WDavid TurnbullStockport/Lytham St. Annes/Northern Masters4:35.754:32.24
104:42.57 Grace Copeland U20WBob SmithWimborne4:32.514:32.51
114:46.45 Jessica SpilsburyPBU17WRichard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester4:44.974:44.97
124:48.45 Grace SmithPBU17WWilliam Alan WinterLeicester4:48.454:48.45
135:00.26 Mollie Scott U20WRichard MasseyMansfield4:49.854:47.64
 
Mens 5000m A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113:59.27 Philip SesemannPBSENMAndrew HendersonBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni13:54.0713:54.07
214:03.91 Sol SweeneyPBU23MAndy YoungPerth Strathtay/Glasgow Uni13:51.9413:51.94
314:06.77 Jack MorrisPBSENMDavid TurnbullStockport14:06.7714:06.77
414:08.83 Carl AveryPBSENMLindsay DunnMorpeth14:08.8314:08.83
514:11.27 Graham Rush V35M Cheltenham/Blackheath & Bromley14:08.4914:05.25
614:18.44 Robert WarnerPBSENMMick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students14:18.4414:18.44
714:20.66 Wondiye Fikre Indelbu T46PBSENM Leeds City/Ethiopia14:20.6614:20.66
814:24.92 Dejene GezimuPBSENMAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H14:24.9214:24.92
914:25.38 Darragh McElhinneyPBU20M Ireland14:25.3814:25.38
1014:26.44 Linton TaylorPBSENMLinton TaylorNewark AC/New Mexico Uni/Leeds Beckett Uni14:26.4414:26.44
1114:29.25 Lewis JaggerPBU23MMick WoodsSheffield & Dearne/St. Mary's Uni14:10.7714:10.77
1214:44.81 Jaimie Roden SENMPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni14:23.6714:23.67
1315:13.53 Alasdair KinlochPBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students15:13.5315:13.53
Mens 5000m B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:29.72 Joseph KilgourPBU23M Derby/Leeds Uni14:29.7214:29.72
214:32.03 Marc BrownPBSENM Salford H14:32.0314:32.03
314:36.12 Matthew GrievePBSENM Border/Leeds Beckett Uni/Northern Reivers14:36.1214:36.12
414:39.24 Harry PowellSBU23MAndy LyonsKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni14:39.2414:35.99
514:39.61 Nathan Dunn U20MPeter CrookPreston14:22.7614:22.76
614:40.74 Hedley HardcastlePBU23M Derby/Loughborough Students14:40.7414:40.74
714:43.24 Tim RaynesPBSENM Blackburn14:41.8314:41.83
814:45.36 Matthew BarnesSBV40MNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester14:45.3613:58.14
914:46.29 James DouglasSBSENMAndrew HendersonBorder/Loughborough Students14:46.2914:26.92
1014:46.52 Will BeauchampPBSENMSteve GreenSalford H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni/Sheffield RC14:46.5214:46.52
1114:48.51 Matthew RevierSBSENMRoderick LockSouthampton14:48.5114:39.49
1214:51.57 Karl DarcyPBSENM Bolton14:51.5714:51.57
1314:55.42 Josh LunnSBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County14:55.4214:43.29
1414:57.45 Christopher GreenwoodSBV40M Kent14:57.4514:47.0
1515:00.31 Alex BrownPBU23MLindsay DunnHoughton Harriers15:00.3115:00.31
1615:04.17 Callum JonesPBSENMCallum JonesNewquay & Par/Bristol Uni15:04.1715:04.17
Mens 5000m C
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:59.86 Keelan KilrehillPBU20M Ireland14:59.8614:59.86
215:02.43 Chris PerrinPBSENM Cannock & Stafford15:02.4315:02.43
315:03.39 James Wignall SENMPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni14:56.2014:56.20
415:06.50 Luke EvansPBV35MMike DownBristol & West15:06.5015:06.50
515:06.55 Niall SheehanSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Herne Hill/Ireland15:06.5514:48.64
615:13.44 Neil McCartanPBSENMMark KirkEast Down/Harrow/Ulster Uni/Harrow15:13.4415:13.44
715:22.40 Tom HiggsSBU23M South London15:11.4415:09.62
815:25.87 William RuizPBU23MBud BaldaroBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni15:21.4215:21.42
915:28.70 Callum O'NeillPBU23MDean MillerNewbury/Birmingham Uni15:13.3515:13.35
1015:37.55 Chris LawPBU23MMick WoodsHolmfirth15:37.5515:37.55
1115:43.82 Mac O'MalleyPBU20M Trafford15:43.8215:43.82
1215:56.83 Aaron JarvisPBU23MAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H15:56.8315:56.83
Womens 5000m A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:39.68 Claire DuckPBSENWMike BaxterLeeds City15:39.6815:39.68
215:41.11 Stevie StocktonPBSENWPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Loughborough Students15:41.1115:41.11
315:49.54 Jessica JuddSBSENWMick JuddChelmsford/Loughborough Students15:37.2315:34.82
416:21.63 Eleanor DavisPBSENWHelen ClitheroeBristol & West16:15.1416:15.14
516:22.67 Laura BrentonPBSENWRoderick LockSouthampton16:22.6716:22.67
616:42.64 Kate Holt SENWAlan MorrisCity of Stoke16:03.5516:03.55
717:55.32 Louisa WhittinghamPBU20WLuke GunnMacclesfield/Birmingham Uni17:55.3217:55.32
 
Mens 2000m SC A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:50.04 Alfred YabsleyPBU20MJames BennettMK Distance Project5:50.045:50.04
25:52.10 Chris PerryPBSENMChris PerryVale Royal/Loughborough Students/Liverpool H5:52.105:52.10
35:57.89 Ben ThomasPBU20MNeil ThomasCarmarthen5:53.475:53.47
45:59.57 Joey CroftSBU20MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Newham & Essex Beagles5:59.575:58.80
56:02.61 Cameron WrightPBU20MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan6:00.236:00.23
Page: 1 2