BMC Grand Prix External Results
Watford
26 May 18
800 1500 5000 3000SC 3000SCW 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
Mens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:47.86Zak CurranSBSENMCraig WinrowWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Dundrum South Dubli1:46.881:46.78
21:47.95Alex BotterillPBU20MAndrew HendersonCity of York/Blackheath & Bromley1:47.951:47.95
31:48.39Michael Rimmer SENMNorman PooleLiverpool Pembroke Sefton1:47.331:43.89
41:48.71Canaan Solomon U23MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:47.121:47.12
51:48.74Spencer Thomas U23MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:47.761:47.76
61:49.06Joseph Reid U23MMatt EliasCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Manx1:48.321:48.32
71:49.63Finley Bigg U23MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:48.971:48.97
81:50.30Markhim Lonsdale U20M Crook1:47.731:46.97
91:53.63Alexander Birkett U20MHelen ClitheroeKendal1:49.651:49.65
Mens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.05Ben GreenwoodSBU23MSteve GulleyPerth Strathtay/Tulsa Uni1:49.051:48.71
21:49.32Max WhartonSBU23MMark GoldieLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:49.321:48.81
31:49.45Jacob BrownPBU23MAndrew CarterVale Royal/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Brom1:49.451:49.45
41:50.06Ricky LutakomeSBU20MNick HancockSutton & District/Blackheath & Bromley1:50.061:49.59
51:50.14Ben WatermanSBSENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Run Fast1:50.141:47.57
61:50.43Nicholas Landeau SENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Trinidad & Tobago1:49.531:48.34
71:51.33Will Crisp U20MBryan ClintonSwindon1:50.421:50.42
81:51.41Josh CarrPBSENMPhilip O'DellThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni1:51.411:51.41
91:52.10Luke Jones U23MDean MillerTamworth/Birmingham Uni1:51.091:51.09
101:53.78Harry FisherSBSENMJames ThieSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni1:53.781:48.11
Mens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.60Thomas Randolph U20MCraig WinrowTamworth/St. Mary's Uni1:51.301:51.30
21:51.73David ProctorSBSENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester/Rochdale H1:51.731:48.32
31:51.87Ben Brunswick U23MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Manchester Uni1:50.461:50.46
41:51.87Rasmus KiselSBU23M Harrow/Cambridge Uni/Estonia1:51.871:49.40
51:52.09Edward Dodd SENMAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni1:50.831:50.21
61:52.29Elliot Slade SENMDarrell MaynardCardiff/Donore/Villanova1:49.411:47.70
71:52.43Cameron Bell U20MKeith WhitelamHallamshire1:51.791:51.60
81:53.28Charlie Baldwin SENM Crawley/St. Mary's Uni1:51.701:51.70
91:54.29Cameron Steven U20MJamie BowieLasswade/George Mason Uni1:51.561:51.07
101:54.70James Habergham U23MAndrew HendersonHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:51.581:51.58
111:57.12Tiarnan Crorken U20MAndy BibbyPreston/Liverpool John Moores Uni1:51.481:51.48
Mens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.09Oliver DustinSBU20MGraeme MasonBorder1:49.741:49.74
21:52.17Alex GruenPBU23M MK Distance Project/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly/Aus1:51.981:51.98
31:52.35Dan Wilde U20MCharlotte FisherTaunton/Loughborough Students1:52.191:52.19
41:52.56James Downing U23MRichard AsheHarrow/Brunel Uni London1:49.931:49.93
51:52.60Daniel Mees U23MAndy BarberNewham & Essex Beagles/Kent Uni/Newham & Essex Bea1:49.841:49.84
61:52.95Callum Crawford-Walker U23M Annadale/St. Mary's Uni/Nene Valley1:52.431:52.43
71:53.22Harry Russell U23MMartin CookNewbury/Sheffield Uni/Mansfield1:52.281:52.28
81:53.63Callum Dodds U20MJohn WildmanEnfield & Haringey1:51.901:51.77
Mens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.70John CovePBU23MRichard AsheCardiff/Brunel Uni London1:51.361:51.36
21:52.36Simon CoppardSBU20MPeter BrenchleyTonbridge1:50.821:50.82
31:52.44Victor NutakorPBSENMClarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles1:50.911:50.91
41:52.72Thomas FultonSBU20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet1:52.721:52.67
51:52.76Christopher ThornleyPBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County1:51.701:51.70
61:53.61Caspar EliotSBSENMDaniel HookerBristol & West/Oxford Uni1:53.271:53.27
71:54.08Hugo Fleming SENMKyle BennettWalton/UCL/Kingston & Poly1:53.441:51.37
81:55.16Charlie Thurstan V40MStephen O'BrienBirchfield H/Midland Masters1:54.621:53.30
Mens 800m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.14Harry Richardson U20MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:52.871:52.87
21:55.70Aaron Brown V35MStephen O'BrienTipton/Veterans1:54.681:54.68
31:56.49Ben Murphy U23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Kent Uni1:52.011:52.01
41:56.53Daniel Neal U23MAndy BibbyPreston/Nottingham Trent Uni1:54.671:53.65
51:56.96Daniel Richards U23MJane FarrierOrion/Leeds Uni1:54.671:54.54
61:57.63Finn Hutton U23MPatrick GahaganHavering1:53.811:53.81
71:59.97Kevin Bell SENMAdrian WebbLiverpool H1:54.741:49.92
Mens 800m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.90Johnathan MorganSBSENMJames ThieNewport1:54.901:52.98
21:54.93Jonathon Beharrell U23MCraig WinrowSheffield & Dearne/St. Mary's Uni1:53.841:53.84
31:55.35Liam HolbrookPBU23MRoger WilliamsHillingdon1:54.221:54.22
41:56.01Chris Monk SENMRichard MasseyMansfield1:55.361:50.21
51:56.23Harry WellsPBU20MPaul de-CampsGloucester1:54.131:54.13
61:56.66Ben Deasy U20M Ennis Track/Ireland1:55.631:55.63
71:56.88Liam Blackwell U17MPeter CrookPreston1:55.301:55.30
81:57.17Tom Syckelmoore SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:55.331:49.87
91:57.29Kieron Connor U23MCraig WinrowCroydon1:55.081:55.08
Mens 800m H
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.72Paul GrangeSBV35MRussell MiddletonHavering/Dagenham 881:55.721:53.46
21:55.77Nick ArmstrongSBU23MJon ArmstrongNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students1:52.741:52.74
31:55.94Laurance EdwardsPBU17MPeter BarryHarrow1:55.801:55.80
41:56.76Louis HazelSBU23MJane DixonLuton1:55.911:55.91
51:56.83Ted Ntibazonkiza SENMCraig WinrowShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni1:56.491:55.93
Mens 800m I
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.94Beck GroverSBU23MJeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix1:54.561:53.97
21:56.13Dan RiddingtonSBU23MZak SeddonBracknell AC1:56.131:54.11
31:56.14Jacob Pickering U23MBud BaldaroCheltenham/Birmingham Uni1:54.801:54.80
41:56.57Dean SmithSBSENMAlasdair CarpenterCity of Plymouth1:54.771:54.77
51:57.72Adam Day U20MRodger HughesChiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs1:56.131:56.13
61:57.86Oliver HallPBU17M Bracknell AC1:57.21:57.2
72:00.81Jonathan Hiorns SENMTrevor MuxlowNotts1:57.591:53.51
82:02.05Oli Lum U23M Bracknell AC/Cardiff Met Uni1:58.461:57.91
Mens 800m J
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.85Tom GuySBSENMCraig WinrowCity of Stoke/St. Mary's Uni1:55.421:52.14
21:59.30James HancockPBU23MMaureen HancockSutton & District/Exeter Uni/Croydon1:57.521:57.52
31:59.34Mark Cottam U23M Bristol & West/Birmingham Uni1:58.821:58.82
41:59.53Cameron Reid U17MSteve PerkinChiltern1:56.211:56.21
51:59.56Tom PowellSBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:58.711:56.81
62:00.29Harry Tullett U20M Chelmsford1:57.861:57.86
72:02.85Matthew Lloyd SENMAndy BibbyPreston1:58.401:58.40
82:05.67Brodie Denholm U20M Brighton Phoenix/Oxford Uni2:00.141:58.00
Womens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.93Alexandra BellPBSENWAndrew HendersonPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni1:59.931:59.93
22:03.41Mari Smith U23WBud BaldaroBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:02.642:02.64
32:03.87Ellie BakerPBU23WJon BiggShaftesbury Barnet2:02.022:02.02
42:04.26Keely HodgkinsonPBU17WMargaret GalvinLeigh2:04.262:04.26
52:05.23Anna SilvanderSBSENWSteve VernonStockport/Sweden2:05.232:02.53
62:05.39Ciara EverardSBSENW University College Dublin/Ireland2:04.122:01.21
72:07.55Emily Williams U17WShane SmithKettering2:06.222:06.22
82:09.07Isabelle Boffey U20WDouglas StoneEnfield & Haringey2:04.002:04.00
Womens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.39Khahisa Mhlanga U20WMick JuddChelmsford2:04.342:04.34
22:08.65Emily Dudgeon SENWEmily DudgeonEdinburgh AC/Dundee Uni/Team Edinburgh2:06.482:01.89
32:08.94Jo Keane U20W Ennis Track/Ireland2:07.422:07.42
42:09.20Gabrielle Coveney SENWBill FosterEaling Southall & Middx/Windsor Slough Eton & Houn2:08.132:08.13
52:09.83Charlotte Taylor-Green SENWJames ThieBristol & West/Mendip2:07.052:06.96
62:10.80Bethan MorleySBU17WAndrew HendersonIlkley2:09.792:09.79
72:11.51Joceline Monteiro SENW Chelmsford/Herts Phoenix/Portugal2:06.702:03.6
82:12.08Katy-Ann McDonald U20WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:03.202:03.20
92:15.94Stephanie Moss U17WTrevor PainterSale Harriers Manchester2:09.782:09.78
Womens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.52Georgia YearbyPBSENWAaron ThomasLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni2:06.502:06.50
22:09.11Cara AndersonPBSENWBev HartiganPerth Strathtay/Derby Uni/Charnwood2:08.152:08.15
32:09.32Annie TestarPBU17WChristopher BrownStroud/Cheltenham2:09.322:09.32
42:10.50Anna Clark U23WRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:09.562:09.56
52:10.59Izzy Parry-Jones U23WDarrell MaynardSwansea2:09.962:09.70
62:10.82Darcey LonsdalePBU17WPeter CrookPreston2:10.822:10.82
72:11.22Sara Busic U17W Norway2:09.962:09.96
82:11.56Kate SearySBU23WPhil BanningCardiff/Birmingham Uni2:11.562:11.1
92:13.25Danielle Webb U23WAdrian WebbLiverpool H/Loughborough Students2:10.532:10.53
Womens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.71Laura O'ConnorPBSENWBill FosterHarrow2:09.452:09.45
22:11.45Rebecca BullockSBU20WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:11.452:08.07
32:12.62Isobel IvesSBU23W Basildon/Bath Uni2:08.742:07.43
42:12.97Georgina Russell SENW Southampton/Charleston2:12.652:12.65
52:13.17Fiona de Mauny V35W Herne Hill2:10.242:09.07
62:13.39Katie Allen SENWEddie CockayneBirchfield H2:11.022:11.02
72:14.05Elizabeth BenthamPBU17WCatrina LewisLuton2:14.052:14.05
82:17.49Bettina RottweilerSBSENWRichard AsheHarrow/UCL/Germany2:16.572:11.24
Womens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.68Maya Todd McIntyrePBU17WGraham MoffattRushcliffe/Newark AC2:12.682:12.68
22:12.71Natalie BrethertonPBU23WAlan DriverCamberley/Bristol Uni/Woking2:12.402:12.40
32:15.25Amber Wallace SENWRichard AsheHarrow/Brunel Uni London2:13.432:13.43
42:17.54Tallulah JeffesPBU17WDavid VosserWinchester2:17.362:17.36
52:19.85Annie Duffy U17WPeter CrookPreston2:16.32:16.3
62:20.52Megan Ellison U20W Nene Valley2:16.622:12.21
 
Mens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:41.59Jamie WilliamsonPBU23MGeorge GandySpringburn/LAC Quelle Furth/Loughborough Students3:41.593:41.59
23:42.32Jonathan DaviesSBSENM Reading AC/Birmingham Uni3:42.323:39.00
33:42.56Jonathan HaySBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District3:42.013:42.01
43:42.75Andrew SmithPBSENMAaron ThomasPudsey & Bramley/York St John University/Blackheat3:42.153:42.15
53:43.13Kieran WoodPBSENMJames ThieCambridge & Coleridge/Cardiff Met Uni3:43.133:43.13
63:43.24Kieran KellyPBSENM Raheny Shamrocks/Ireland3:43.243:43.24
73:43.68Tom Lancashire SENM Bolton3:42.903:33.96
83:46.29Kieran ReillySBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students3:46.293:45.99
93:47.09Guy SmithSBSENMGuy SmithSwansea/Cardiff Uni3:47.093:42.55
103:47.32Jack CrabtreeSBU23M Shaftesbury Barnet3:47.323:44.52
113:47.35George Duggan U23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students3:44.903:44.88
123:47.35Jonathan TobinSBU23MKevin TobinSwansea/Sheffield Uni3:47.353:45.04
133:47.47Ryan DriscollSBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/San Francisco Uni3:47.473:46.29
143:47.57John Sanderson SENMAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounsl3:45.833:43.64
153:47.97Adam Moore U23MCraig WinrowWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni3:47.743:47.74
Mens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:45.22Sol SweeneyPBU23MAndy YoungPerth Strathtay/Glasgow Uni3:42.773:42.77
23:46.65Phil NormanPBSENMMark BraceWoodford Green Essex Ladies/North Devon3:43.573:43.57
33:50.02David HornimanSBSENMBlake EllisTrafford3:50.023:47.36
43:50.13Declan Neary U23MDeclan NearyCity of York/Brighton Uni/Brighton Phoenix3:49.763:49.76
53:50.14Dominic Brown SENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Uni3:49.153:46.62
63:50.52Daniel LawtonPBU23MAndrew HendersonTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni3:50.363:50.36
73:50.71Piers Copeland U23MBob SmithWimborne/Cardiff Met Uni/Bournemouth3:43.233:43.23
83:50.94Joshua LaySBU20MAnthony LoveRugby & Northampton3:48.523:48.52
93:51.19Jacques MauricePBU20MAndrew HendersonHarrogate3:51.193:51.19
103:51.82Luke DuffySBU20MRichard MasseyMansfield3:50.393:49.70
113:52.27Josh Trigwell SENMJosh TrigwellNewham & Essex Beagles3:45.343:45.34
123:53.12Jonathon Roberts SENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni3:49.473:47.75
133:53.28Paulos Surafel U23MCraig WinrowThames Valley/St. Mary's Uni3:48.253:48.25
143:58.86Matt Bray U23M Bedford & County3:51.813:51.81
154:00.51Ben Potrykus U23MMark PollardPitreavie/Heriot-Watt Uni3:46.453:46.45
164:03.34Joseph Tuffin U20MGraham MoffattRushcliffe/Birmingham Uni3:52.033:52.03
Mens 1500m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:52.45Linton Taylor SENMLinton TaylorNewark AC/New Mexico Uni/Leeds Beckett Uni3:48.853:48.85
23:53.01Tom FrithSBSENMRon DawsonSouthend/City University London3:53.013:47.68
33:53.28Max JonesPBU20M Basildon/Havering3:53.283:53.28
43:54.25Callum Jones SENMCallum JonesNewquay & Par/Bristol Uni3:51.293:51.29
53:54.38Robert Warner SENMMick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students3:48.453:48.45
63:54.97Joshua Schofield U23MAndrew HendersonCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromle3:52.203:52.20
73:55.20James Vincent U20MJames ThieCardiff3:50.913:50.91
83:55.44Grant Muir SENMGordon LockieGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni3:48.993:48.63
93:55.68James Coxon SENM Kingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni3:50.883:50.88
103:57.82Colin O'Mara SENM United States3:53.653:53.65
113:58.94Tom Richardson SENM Basildon/Boise State Uni3:53.413:49.46
Mens 1500m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:54.31Ryan PageSBU23MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington3:54.313:53.78
23:54.48Grant AndersonPBU23MMike NixonStockport/Birmingham Uni3:51.273:51.27
33:54.94Alasdair KinlochSBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students3:54.943:53.11
43:55.36John HoworthPBU20MAdrian CloverTeam Bath3:55.363:55.36
53:55.96Patrick Macgabhann U23M Ireland3:50.543:50.54
63:56.10Max HeydenPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:56.103:56.10
73:56.35Jake Lonsdale U20MAndy BibbyPreston/George Mason Uni3:56.323:56.32
83:56.87Stephen Mears SENM Charnwood/Loughborough Students/Harrow3:54.863:50.27
93:57.19Mike CummingsSBSENMKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley3:53.993:53.88
103:57.89Thomas Patrick U20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet3:55.063:55.06
113:58.15Stephen Morris T20/F20SBSENMJames ThieCardiff/DSW Para Academy3:54.923:54.92
124:01.81Thomas Rogerson U23MAdrian WebbLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni3:57.443:57.44
134:08.74Michael Harrison SENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni3:55.093:52.23
Mens 1500m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:52.15Mark PearcePBU23MLuke GunnShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni3:52.153:52.15
23:53.11Adrian BailesPBSENMThomas MillmoreBirtley/Durham Uni3:53.113:53.11
33:54.36Hugh SadlerPBU20MDavid BedwellBristol & West3:54.363:54.36
43:55.94Ben HardingSBSENMKenneth PikeKent3:55.943:51.19
53:56.19Alex RobinsonSBSENMAlex RobinsonHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni3:56.193:52.15
63:56.57Frederick SlemeckPBSENMPhilip O'DellHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni/Basingstoke & Mid Han3:56.573:56.57
73:56.76Luke CotterSBSENMPeter ShawRotherham/Oxford Uni3:56.763:54.18
83:56.81Ciaran LewisPBU23MJames ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:56.813:56.81
93:57.59Harrison SmithSBU20M Basildon3:57.593:54.8
103:58.11Brian MaguirePBU20M Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland3:58.113:58.11
113:59.19Luke Prior U23MSimon PriorAldershot, Farnham & District/Yeovil/St. Mary's Un3:56.373:56.37
124:01.21Daniel Carpenter U23MBud BaldaroEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni3:59.703:59.70
134:02.82Mohamed HashiSBSENMMick WoodsEaling Southall & Middx3:55.163:55.16
144:04.33Norman ShreevePBSENMPhilip O'DellCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni4:04.334:04.33
154:04.95Sergio Argul SaneustaquioPBU20MBud BaldaroBirmingham Uni/Spain4:04.954:04.95
Mens 1500m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:54.93Tom EamesSBU20MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove3:54.933:54.86
23:56.85Thomas GostelowPBU20MVince WilsonCharnwood3:56.853:56.85
33:57.22Jed SkiltonPBU20MDavid AllenPoole AC3:56.283:56.28
43:57.78Benjamin WestPBU20MKyle BennettBicester3:57.783:57.78
53:57.98Alex JohnstonPBU20MSteven DoigPitreavie3:57.983:57.98
63:58.09James HeneghanSBU20MNick AndersonWinchester/Cardiff Uni3:53.473:53.47
73:58.39Matthew RevierSBSENMRoderick LockSouthampton3:58.393:54.91
73:58.39Callum AbberleyPBU20MSimon KingBurton3:58.363:58.36
93:58.47Elliot RichardsPBU23MDean MillerCardiff/Birmingham Uni3:58.473:58.47
103:58.82Macgregor CoxSBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni3:58.823:52.65
113:59.53Jack GoodwinSBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County3:59.533:53.46
123:59.55Peter CameronSBSENMMark PollardEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni3:59.133:55.83
133:59.63Kian DavisPBU20MPeter CrookPreston3:55.913:55.91
Mens 1500m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:58.53Conor SmithSBU20M Swansea/Swansea Uni3:55.523:55.52
23:59.86Robert BoughSBU23M Edinburgh AC/Birmingham Uni3:59.863:53.03
34:00.80Elliot LawrencePBU20MKevin TobinSwansea3:59.503:59.50
44:00.95Dominic SmithPBU20MKevin TobinSwansea3:58.603:58.60
54:01.42Kieran ReaySBSENMLaura WeightmanBirtley/Leeds Beckett Uni4:00.094:00.09
64:02.50Matthew FullerPBU20MMichael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne4:02.504:02.50
74:03.39Simon DillSBSENMHoward MoscropSwindon/St. Mary's Uni4:03.394:02.59
84:03.53Tom BowermanSBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni3:59.763:50.64
94:03.81Niall HighamPBU20MPeter CrookPreston4:03.34:03.3
104:06.50Lewis SternkopfSBU20MDavid WalkerWorcester/Swansea Uni3:59.903:59.90
114:08.80Daniel KennedySBSENM Blackheath & Bromley4:04.354:04.35
124:09.63Amittai Ben-IsraelPBU23M Coventry/Coventry Uni/Coventry4:04.914:04.91
134:11.02Archie Banks U20M Charnwood4:04.074:04.07
144:11.60Chris ThorntonSBSENMAndrew HendersonSkyrac4:11.604:02.67
Womens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.11Ciara Mageean SENW University College Dublin/Ireland4:04.634:01.46
24:10.10Jemma ReekiePBU23WAndy YoungKilbarchan4:06.114:06.11
34:12.58Jessica Judd SENWMick JuddChelmsford/Loughborough Students4:07.504:03.73
44:14.80Erin WallacePBU20WDudley WalkerGiffnock North4:14.804:14.80
54:16.21Amy GriffithsSBU23WRob DenmarkAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student4:09.714:09.71
64:17.49Amelia QuirkSBU20WMick WoodsBracknell AC4:17.494:15.85
74:19.03Sophie Connor SENWJoe FranklinShaftesbury Barnet4:16.654:13.74
84:24.42Amy O'Donoghue SENW Emerald/Ireland4:18.844:18.84
94:25.08Kelly Neely V35W City of Lisburn/Ireland4:16.254:10.30
Womens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:20.92Naomi LangPBU20W Aberdeen/Edinburgh Uni4:20.924:20.92
24:21.38Gemma HollowaySBU23W Lincoln Wellington4:21.384:18.46
34:22.66Lilly CowardSBU23WCraig WinrowInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni4:20.254:20.25
44:23.81Lucy CrookesPBSENWPhilip TownsendLeeds City4:23.814:23.81
54:24.57Dani ChattentonPBU23WKyle BennettMK Distance Project/Oxford Uni4:15.534:15.53
64:25.34Lydia Hallam U23WLuke GunnHavering/Birmingham Uni4:24.484:24.48
74:26.94Georgia RothwellPBU20WAndrew HendersonCity of York4:26.944:26.94
84:27.10Georgia MalirSBU23WAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Uni4:27.104:26.45
94:27.20Laura BrentonPBSENWRoderick LockSouthampton4:27.204:27.20
104:27.68Chloe BradleySBSENWBill FosterWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students4:26.894:25.59
114:27.77Lucy RobinsonPBU23WAaron ThomasWakefield/Leeds Uni4:24.714:24.71
124:29.12Julia PaternainPBU20WMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:29.124:29.12
134:29.19Eloise Walker U20WJohn LeesEdinburgh AC4:23.174:23.17
144:33.50Rochelle Harrison SENW Lincoln Wellington4:30.654:26.63
154:37.47Charlotte AlexanderSBU17WWayne VintonHerne Hill/Crawley4:29.424:29.42
Womens 1500m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:30.79Chloe SharpSBU20W Central Park4:27.744:27.74
24:30.96Charlotte DannattPBU20WAlan DriverCamberley/Oxford Uni/Woking4:28.314:28.31
34:32.37Suzannah Monk SENWSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students4:28.754:28.75
44:33.75Sinead BentPBU23WDuncan MasonSalford H/Trafford4:27.334:27.33
54:35.30Grace CopelandPBU20WBob SmithWimborne4:32.514:32.51
64:35.41Rhiannon DunlopPBSENWAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Shaftesbury Barnet4:35.254:35.25
Page: 1 2