BMC PB Classic External Results
Street
5 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Mens 3000m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:28.41James VincentPBU20MJames ThieCardiff8:28.418:28.41
28:30.35Henry McLuckiePBU17MPaul SimpsonIsle of Wight8:30.358:30.35
38:32.33Lachlan WellingtonPBU20MVince StampCity of Portsmouth8:31.108:31.10
48:36.40Hugh SadlerPBU20MDavid BedwellBristol & West8:34.468:34.46
58:38.48Finn BirniePBU20MJohn KnowlesNewquay & Par/Truro School8:33.598:33.59
68:40.77Liam GarrettPBU20MKabir KempLondon Heathside/Shaftesbury Barnet8:38.638:38.63
78:42.79James Beeks U23MPeter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants8:25.128:25.12
88:43.70Phil BurdenPBV40MCharlotte FisherTaunton8:43.708:43.70
98:50.70Callum ChoulesPBU20MMark BraceNorth Devon8:50.708:50.70
108:53.43Guy TuckerPBU20MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District/Millfield Sch8:53.438:53.43
118:55.96Muktaar FarhanSBSENMSteve KnightCardiff/UW Newport8:55.968:46.29
129:01.14Will HowardPBU20MAndy BibbyPreston/Millfield Sch9:01.149:01.14
139:03.32Johnny LivingstonePBU17M Exeter9:00.499:00.49
149:04.75Joe ConnorsPBU23MDean MillerYate/Birmingham Uni/Westbury9:04.759:04.75
159:20.47Jim DaviesPBV35MSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Southampton Uni9:10.559:10.55
169:24.39Robert MannPBSENM Exeter/Exeter Uni9:24.399:24.39
Mixed 3000 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:06.88Callum CrookPBU17MVince StampCity of Portsmouth/Chichester9:06.889:06.88
29:06.98Alexander ParsonsPBU17MKevin BruntTeam Bath9:00.889:00.88
39:10.86Dafyd JayPBU17MKevin TobinSwansea9:10.869:10.86
49:14.01Alex MalePBU17M Taunton9:14.019:14.01
59:26.18Callum SmithPBU20MAlan ThomasNorth Somerset9:26.189:26.18
69:36.12Kiara FrizellePBU20W Cardiff9:36.129:36.12
79:39.34Alexander McCartneyPBU20MJohn KnowlesNewquay & Par/Truro School9:39.349:39.34
89:42.65Grace BrockPBU20W Cornwall AC9:39.359:39.35
99:55.45Dan PatelPBU20MKevin ButtleSwindon9:55.459:55.45
1010:03.19Grace Copeland U20WBob SmithWimborne9:44.119:44.11
1110:08.35Rhiannon DunlopPBSENWAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Shaftesbury Barnet10:08.3510:08.35
1210:17.72Nathan MarchantPBU17M Bristol & West10:17.7210:17.72
1310:18.66Andrew IngletonPBU17M Independent Intelligent Fitness10:09.7910:09.79
1410:20.26Lucy WellsPBU17WLes RaymentBracknell AC10:20.2610:20.26
1510:37.51Nicole AinsworthSBU17WVince StampCity of Portsmouth10:37.5110:24.03
1611:06.07Courtney HowardPBU17W Exeter11:04.7511:04.75
1711:08.56Clare JolliffeSBV50WDavid TaylorBristol & West11:08.5611:03.02
1811:09.54Charlotte ParsonsSBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District11:09.5410:36.64