BMC PB Classic External Results
Street
5 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Mens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.19Dan WildePBU20MCharlotte FisherTaunton/Loughborough Students1:52.191:52.19
21:53.99Daniel HowellsPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:53.891:49.34
31:54.97Harry RichardsonPBU20MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:52.871:52.43
41:55.24Samuel EdwardsPBU20M Taunton1:55.241:55.24
51:55.43Owen LockePBU20MDarryn McAteeNewport1:55.431:55.43
61:55.65Jed SkiltonPBU20MDavid AllenPoole AC1:54.701:54.70
71:56.07Nathan BrownPBU20MGraeme RileyErme Valley1:56.071:56.07
81:56.13Hayden BaileySBU20M Team Bath1:55.921:54.81
91:56.65Sam RogersPBU20MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:56.651:56.65
101:57.60Tom RickardsPBU17MAndrew KinnersleyReading AC1:56.771:55.54
Mens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.57Anton MillsPBU20MAlison HurfordBristol & West1:58.571:58.57
21:58.60Oliver HallPBU17M Bracknell AC1:57.21:54.07
31:59.12Ben HawkinsSBU23MCharlotte FisherTaunton1:57.891:54.23
41:59.17Liam DunnePBU17MPhilip BakerChichester1:58.001:55.8
51:59.48Thomas BuryPBU20M Stroud1:58.971:58.97
62:00.44Cameron Enser U17M Bracknell AC/Reading AC1:58.321:56.10
72:00.73TC ChuluPBU20M South West RR1:59.841:59.84
82:01.61Jack DuttonPBU17M North Devon2:00.592:00.59
92:02.24Hayden FeySBU20M Torbay2:02.242:00.54
102:07.30Themis Bower U20MAdrian CloverTeam Bath2:04.951:58.94
Mens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.20Edward FalkinghamPBU20MRichard CaburnTaunton2:02.692:02.69
22:03.77Ellery Cole U17MAdrian CloverTeam Bath1:59.991:57.71
32:04.56Henry Stevens U15M Poole AC/Millfield Sch2:04.202:04.20
42:05.06Josh SmithPBU15MMark PauleyPoole AC2:02.412:02.41
52:05.10David Bendle U17M Stroud2:04.652:01.99
62:07.01Sean BarrySBU20M Team Bath2:07.012:06.9
72:07.76Max WatsonSBU17MCharlotte FisherTaunton/King's College Taunton2:07.762:02.91
Mens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.89Harry CunninghamPBU15MKevin ButtleSwindon2:04.342:01.7
22:08.69Charlie CookPBU17MSimon PriorWells City2:08.692:08.05
32:09.01Louis ChamberlainPBU15MBrian O'HareExeter2:05.952:02.10
42:10.09William CarrPBU17M Wells City/Yeovil2:10.092:10.09
52:11.13Callum DavisSBU20MChristopher BrownStroud2:11.132:08.86
62:13.90Thomas Roe U17MAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth2:10.872:10.83
72:15.39Archie Pierce U17MBryan ClintonSwindon2:11.92:02.95
82:19.43Fred Fisher U15M Taunton/King's College Taunton/Yeovil2:16.352:16.35
92:25.98Friedrich Buschow U20M King's College Taunton2:16.592:16.59
Mens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.79James CaslingPBU17M Bristol & West2:14.792:14.79
22:16.47Cameron BrysonPBU15M Exeter2:16.472:16.47
32:17.24Toby WatsonPBU15MSimon PriorWells City/Yeovil2:14.272:14.27
42:20.45Bernard MealingPBU17MSimon PriorWells City/Yeovil2:15.092:15.02
52:21.25Leo Stockham U17MSimon PriorWells City2:17.482:07.59
62:21.37Jack GunningPBU15MBryan ClintonSwindon2:20.352:16.85
72:38.77Lukas Thiesen U17M King's College Taunton2:28.932:28.93
Mens 800m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.44Tommy HummelPBU15MSimon PriorWells City/Yeovil2:10.222:10.22
22:21.04William ParkinsonPBU15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:21.042:21.04
32:21.26Daniel MaydewPBU15MSimon PriorWells City/Yeovil2:20.622:10.85
42:24.01Leo StarkPBU13MDarryn McAteeNewport2:20.112:07.6
52:26.54Otto KingstonPBU17M Bristol & West2:26.542:19.30
62:27.17Bradley GloverPBU15MSimon PriorWells City2:21.472:12.87
72:27.54Joseph HullPBU15M Bristol & West2:27.542:18.80
82:27.65Christian StridePBU17M Somerset Schs/Millfield Sch2:22.002:22.00
92:28.47Fletcher HartPBU13MJohn DillSwindon2:27.42:21.8
102:32.43William MuzioPBU13M Brighton & Hove2:26.332:25.28
Mens 800m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.46Samuel HollowayPBU13MJulian EmeryNorth Somerset2:25.552:14.9
22:29.21Connor CorbinPBU15M Poole AC2:29.212:29.21
32:29.72Nicholas BosleyPBU15M Wells City/Yeovil2:29.722:29.72
42:30.09Jake GrayPBU15M Independent Intelligent Fitness2:30.092:30.09
52:32.96Tomek CzerepinskiPBU13M Bristol & West2:26.392:26.3
62:35.73Fred CumminsPBU13M Bristol & West2:30.862:30.86
72:36.74Jacob Roe U15M Bristol & West2:35.12:29.77
82:39.38Ishmael BradleyPBU13M Bristol & West2:34.352:34.35
92:40.64Amos KingstonPBU15M Bristol & West2:40.642:32.1
102:40.93Jack BreedsPBU13MDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:39.702:39.70
112:41.29Jay HuntSBU13M Bristol & West2:41.292:33.4
Womens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.62Anna BurtSBU20WKevin BruntTeam Bath2:08.622:04.52
22:08.95Elise ThornerPBU20W Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil2:08.952:08.95
32:10.27Emma HaleySBSENWMichael CottamRadley2:08.912:08.69
42:10.49Zakia MossiPBU15WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:09.862:09.86
52:10.77Annie TestarSBU17WChristopher BrownStroud/Cheltenham2:09.322:07.34
62:11.48Ellie Farrow U17WVince StampCity of Portsmouth2:10.482:07.51
72:14.26Gemma KerseySBSENW Basildon/Middlesex Uni2:11.892:06.11
82:15.86Rebecca BullockSBU20WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:11.452:08.07
Womens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.32Hannah RobertsSBU17WKen SpencerBracknell AC/Reading AC2:12.972:10.96
22:15.47Saffron Moore U17WAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth2:13.362:12.35
32:16.91Emma RyderPBU20WTammie RyderTavistock2:14.922:14.92
42:17.92Harriet TurnerSBU17WMark BraceNorth Devon2:17.922:17.79
52:18.31Tallulah JeffesSBU17WDavid VosserWinchester2:17.362:17.36
62:18.87Nia Clatworthy U17WArwyn DaviesCardiff2:15.772:15.77
72:18.99Caitlin WosikaSBU20WAdrian CloverTeam Bath2:18.992:18.08
82:20.31Lucy Crossman U17WRichard CaburnTaunton/King's College Taunton2:19.792:19.79
Womens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.85Harmony CooperPBU17WBruce WarrenHastings AC2:17.662:17.66
22:19.41Daisy BakerPBU15W Wimborne2:19.412:19.41
32:19.48Robyn Watkins U20WAlan RichardsonChiltern/Millfield Sch2:17.002:16.3
42:19.66Grace SmithPBU17WWilliam Alan WinterLeicester2:19.662:19.66
52:22.18Amelia ErringtonPBU20W Stroud2:20.842:20.84
62:24.49Jenny Milburn U17W Tavistock/Armada2:24.312:15.91
72:24.68Maddy HerbertSBU17W Dorchester/Team Dorset2:22.662:21.48
82:25.39Holli JehuSBU20WPhil BanningAberdare Valley2:25.392:21.10
92:28.73Kate Howard U15W Westbury/Yate2:25.472:19.95
102:32.13Sophie CapelSBU17WBryan ClintonSwindon2:29.032:24.98
Womens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.68Lucy ChalmersPBU15WConrad RowlandSlough Junior/Millfield Sch2:19.782:18.01
22:21.88Holly BiggerPBU17WSimon PriorWells City/Yeovil2:17.572:16.92
32:21.92Holly WilkinsonPBU15WVince StampCity of Portsmouth2:20.82:20.8
42:22.84Ruby BrookPBU15W Stroud2:20.302:19.92
52:22.88Khumo KarasSBU17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch2:22.882:22.64
62:23.46Stephanie BrooksPBU15WMartin FisherNorth Somerset2:22.302:22.30
72:25.20Harriet HillmanPBU13WBryan ClintonSwindon2:25.202:25.20
82:29.14Demi-Marie GoddardSBU17WMark PauleyPoole AC2:29.142:22.43
Womens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.62Danni SinclairPBU15W Bristol & West2:21.12:17.9
22:26.80Rhiannon PatonPBU17W Westbury/Yate2:26.802:26.80
32:26.83Erin SilvesterSBU20WMark BraceNorth Devon2:26.832:24.99
42:27.13Olivia EastPBU15WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth2:27.132:19.09
52:27.21Daisy PellowPBU15W Wells City/Millfield Sch2:24.452:24.45
62:28.50Heidi Taylor U15WMark PauleyPoole AC2:20.312:20.31
72:28.98Tallulah WatsonPBU15WRichard CaburnTaunton2:28.982:28.98
82:29.62Isobel Parnaby U17W Stroud2:26.12:25.8
92:34.64Kai SnellSBU15W Yeovil/Millfield Sch/Wells City2:34.642:34.37
Womens 800m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.73Emily DunkleyPBU15WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth2:19.972:17.06
22:28.35Ashleigh SteerPBU15WDarryn McAteeNewport2:28.352:28.35
32:29.51Iona FarquharsonPBU13W Torbay2:29.512:29.51
42:29.81Isabelle LawPBU13WDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:29.812:29.81
52:31.82Ceri GriffithsPBU13WDarryn McAteeNewport2:31.822:23.56
62:34.95Charlotte Brown U17WRichard CaburnTaunton2:31.372:31.37
72:35.42Olivia EarthyPBU15WSimon PriorWells City2:35.422:35.42
82:37.51Bryony Henshall U17W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:34.32:32.1
92:41.73Lucy Hall U15W Bracknell AC2:29.872:28.53
Womens 800m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.96Florence FullerPBU15W Stroud2:27.22:26.45
22:31.50Sophie LandPBU13WSteve ChoulesNorth Devon2:31.502:31.40
32:32.15Macy ConnollyPBU13W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:32.152:29.29
42:32.50Clementine HouldenPBU13WPaul OwenBristol & West2:31.072:23.23
52:35.36Emma Bendle U15W Stroud2:31.72:29.71
62:36.46Maisie BellPBU13WSteve ChoulesNorth Devon2:36.462:32.9
72:37.04Emma JolliffePBSENWDavid TaylorBristol & West2:37.042:37.04
82:47.26Charlotte SmithPBU15W Poole AC2:46.42:46.4
92:47.64Louise Jeffries V55WKevin BruntTeam Bath/South West Vets2:45.812:41.76
Mixed 800m H
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:44.26Florence EastPBU11WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth2:44.22:35.61
22:45.64Will ChapmanPBU15M Bristol & West2:45.642:41.55
32:50.83Zachary RoePBU13M Bristol & West2:50.832:40.95
42:56.77Ronnie WilmottPBU13M Bristol & West2:56.772:56.77
52:58.19Alex Auton-GreenSBU11M Westbury2:58.192:43.24
62:58.43Sonny WalshPBU11M Bristol & West2:58.432:58.43
73:08.66Felix PearsonPBU13M Bristol & West3:08.663:08.66