BMC PB Classic External Results
Milton Keynes
2 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Mens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:48.67Thomas KeenPBU20MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge3:48.673:43.97
23:55.44Matthew StonierPBU17MPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent3:53.883:50.42
33:55.47Henry McLuckiePBU17MPaul SimpsonIsle of Wight3:55.473:55.47
43:56.27Kian DavisPBU20MPeter CrookPreston3:55.913:51.88
53:57.82Ben Lee U20MAndrew CarterVale Royal/DePaul Uni3:57.753:57.75
63:58.97Dominic McDougall U17MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:58.733:58.73
73:59.97George GroomPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet3:59.973:59.97
84:00.20Harris Mier U17MJohn KnowlesCornwall AC/Truro School3:58.783:58.78
94:03.81Thomas Gostelow U20MVince WilsonCharnwood3:56.853:56.62
104:04.28Alfred Yabsley U20MSimon GoodwinMK Distance Project3:55.323:55.32
114:05.87Archie Banks U20M Charnwood4:04.073:58.25
Mens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:58.45Mohamed AliPBU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx3:57.593:57.59
24:01.14Jacob FreeboroughPBU20MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:01.144:01.14
34:02.50Ethan O'SheaPBU17MAlison WyethCharnwood4:01.623:55.70
44:05.15Daniel MaudSBU20M Charnwood3:58.893:53.72
54:06.20Finn HarveySBU17MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge4:01.654:00.51
64:08.90Oliver Rouse U20MVince WilsonCharnwood4:07.844:02.82
74:09.38Ben WinfieldSBU20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:02.824:00.31
84:12.87George KerrySBU20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:10.424:06.90
94:22.76Max PerrySBU17MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury4:22.764:02.42
Mens 1500m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:05.74OJ ParmenterPBU17M Cambridge & Coleridge4:05.744:03.60
24:06.36Elliot PocockPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:06.363:58.42
34:07.91Angus Williams U17MSteve PerkinChiltern4:05.084:05.08
44:08.18Matthew BarnesPBU17MJohn DavisNotts4:07.74:07.7
54:08.86Joseph KelliherPBU20MBob SmithWimborne4:08.864:08.86
64:08.94Cameron AckroydPBU20MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs4:08.944:08.94
74:09.69Jack White U20MPeter GoreCity of Norwich4:07.254:07.25
84:11.33Tom BlakePBU17MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:11.334:11.33
94:17.30Luke Nuttall T46 U17MVince WilsonCharnwood4:08.114:08.11
104:21.82Finlay Gibbs U17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:18.564:18.56
114:29.18Jack Douglas U20MAlison WyethCharnwood4:12.994:12.99
Mens / Mixed 1500m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:12.42Callum MyattPBU20MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:09.164:04.19
24:13.26Finn Bell U20MRichard ClaessensWycombe4:12.74:12.7
34:13.39Ben SmithPBU17MRichard MasseyMansfield4:12.14:07.94
44:14.89Matthew FazakerleyPBU17MPeter CrookPreston4:10.014:02.26
54:18.18Patrick MochanPBU17MKevin ButtleSwindon4:13.654:13.65
64:20.93Mintu SidhuPBU17MJames BennettMK Distance Project4:14.654:04.47
74:22.24Matthew Raynor U17MAndrew KinnersleyReading AC4:16.964:16.96
84:23.22Emily Williams U17WShane SmithKettering4:20.884:16.89
94:24.27Ben Lindars U17MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury4:21.334:15.43
104:25.22Joel Dungworth U20M Leicester4:11.814:11.81
Mens 1500m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:17.98Vincent DawsonPBU17M Charnwood4:13.894:08.24
24:19.81Joe McDadd U17M Hallamshire4:12.794:12.79
34:21.90Hugh DowSBU17M Cambridge & Coleridge4:21.904:21.55
44:23.07Robert HickmanPBU17MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes4:23.074:16.68
54:24.15Atticus Mohapi-Dobouny U17MDavid LeachLewes4:20.034:19.5
64:25.04William Ashfield U15MAndrew CarterVale Royal4:18.554:08.77
74:27.29Oli Morgan U17MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:25.984:25.98
84:28.74Matthew ClutterbuckPBU20MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:22.534:21.40
94:30.72Max Borgnis U17M Bracknell AC4:21.544:09.31
Mens 1500m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:12.07Harry TurnerPBU20MPatrick McgrathCookham4:06.604:06.60
24:25.76Liam DaileyPBU17M Stroud4:22.354:09.7
34:26.97Ben ReynoldsPBU17MPatrick McgrathCookham4:21.254:19.22
44:27.35Joshua CannellPBU20MShane SmithKettering4:27.354:22.1
54:27.86Jack SharpPBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:25.164:23.8
64:29.79Christo ChiltonPBU13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:29.794:21.71
74:32.90Patrick GriffithPBU15MAndrew CarterVale Royal4:26.674:26.67
84:33.07Isaac Morris U13MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:26.374:26.37
94:35.75Jack RosePBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:24.434:20.24
104:39.15William GoddardPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:38.94:28.64
114:48.15Harry Withers U17M Bracknell AC4:30.454:30.45
Mens 1500m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:38.77Isaac MurrayPBU15MJohn KnowlesCornwall AC4:31.524:20.61
24:39.78Oliver MoorPBU17MAndrew KinnersleyReading AC4:37.04:37.0
34:41.32Charlie HoskingSBU15M Yate4:41.134:39.90
44:43.23Gabriel ParmenterPBU15M Cambridge & Coleridge4:33.194:19.82
54:43.26Abdirahim Hamud U15MIdris HamudHillingdon4:38.874:16.73
64:45.65Finn McGrathSBU15M Cambridge & Coleridge4:45.654:41.2
74:46.80Thomas Ashton U15MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:44.14:44.1
84:47.55Joseph DavisonPBU15MMark DavisonIpswich4:39.964:39.96
94:49.23Tomas BillennessPBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:46.654:46.65
104:50.66Jake Greenhalgh U13MMartyn GibbonsNotts4:44.704:42.51
114:51.79Lucca Watson-Quilter U17MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:36.234:36.23
124:57.45Woody Jackson U15MSteve PerkinChiltern4:43.54:43.5
134:57.82Harry Cocking U15M Chesterfield4:53.34:43.20
145:07.49Joshua Clutton U15MShane SmithKettering4:49.254:31.72
Mens 1500m H
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:53.50Henry FieldsendPBU17M Bracknell AC4:49.014:28.0
24:56.91Aidan MurphySBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:52.734:45.9
34:57.12George ThomasPBU13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:53.24:53.2
44:57.46Max Winfield U15MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:49.554:49.55
54:59.76Harry Rose U15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:55.694:47.03
65:00.53Harry LeggSBU15MJames BennettMK Distance Project5:00.534:43.94
75:01.44Lucas Rogers U13MShane SmithKettering4:53.154:50.7
85:02.28Jake Orr U13MRichard MasseyMansfield5:01.894:53.78
95:02.72Leon Doran U13MNick HughesChiltern4:59.424:55.80
105:05.85Samuel Johnston U13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:01.24:31.03
115:09.22Maximillian Baxter U13MNick HughesChiltern5:02.374:48.27
Womens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.10Elise ThornerPBU20W Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil4:34.104:33.69
24:34.37Holly WeedallPBU15WAndrew CarterVale Royal4:34.374:30.55
34:34.48Ava White U17WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley4:29.664:29.66
44:35.95Isobel MannionPBU17WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:35.954:35.95
54:36.05Maisie CollisSBU15WWayne VintonHerne Hill4:32.764:32.76
64:37.03Charlotte Crook U20WPeter CrookPreston4:35.754:31.55
74:38.01Olivia HaveronPBU20WKieron HallHarrogate4:38.014:34.92
84:41.19Mia Atkinson U17W Charnwood4:37.024:37.02
94:45.48Kate Price U15WPhillip KissiThames Valley4:44.254:44.25
104:47.37Molly Jones U17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:46.094:42.38
115:05.74Sophie Botham U20WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:45.514:43.83
Womens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:40.88Jasmine YoungPBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:40.884:38.98
24:45.85Orla Williams U15WSteve PerkinChiltern4:44.74:37.29
34:48.54Charlotte DewarPBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:47.84:36.02
44:49.45Grace Smith U17WWilliam Alan WinterLeicester4:48.454:48.45
54:50.28Grace InglesSBU17WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:41.814:41.81
64:52.03Mollie ScottSBU20WRichard MasseyMansfield4:49.854:47.64
74:52.08Poppy Craig-McFeelySBU15WWayne VintonHerne Hill4:52.084:44.86
84:53.17Lily Saxon U15WStuart AlbuttSolihull & Small Heath4:44.874:41.11
94:54.79Jane Williamson U17WSteve PerkinChiltern4:45.314:45.31
104:56.50Amy YoungSBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:50.24:41.32
Womens 1500m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:44.42Amy HarlandPBU15WCatherine MuthBirchfield H4:44.424:39.50
24:45.29Johanna ToftePBU17WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon/Norway4:45.294:45.29
34:47.35Aimi WeightmanPBU15WDave WeightmanShaftesbury Barnet4:45.354:45.22
44:47.51Lara MannesPBU15WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley4:46.114:46.11
54:47.77Grace RobertsPBU15WAndrew CarterVale Royal4:44.674:44.67
64:48.93Keira Brady-JonesPBU15WJohn CrossWESPA/Wirral4:46.254:41.82
74:49.89Olivia RoderickPBU15W Independent Intelligent Fitness4:49.894:49.89
84:49.91Natalie HatfieldPBU15W Bromsgrove & Redditch4:49.914:49.91
94:50.09Holly Wilkinson U15WVince StampCity of Portsmouth4:46.424:46.42
104:51.60Scarlett LivingstonePBU13W Exeter4:48.054:37.50
114:52.02Emily HathawayPBU17W Trent Park4:52.024:49.30
124:58.06Lydia AttwellPBU17WChristopher BrownStroud4:56.34:53.61
134:59.00Ava Lloyd U15WTrevor PainterWigan & District4:49.214:42.40
145:01.25Eloisa HarrisSBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:01.254:44.22
155:01.74Alice Bates U15WShane SmithRugby & Northampton4:52.334:41.07
165:02.04Nancy Britten U17WRichard MasseyMansfield4:56.424:56.42
175:05.08Maayan Radus U15WAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet4:49.824:49.82
Womens 1500m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:50.54Olivia MartinPBU15WBernard WilkinsAbingdon4:50.544:39.62
24:52.84Beth RawlinsonPBU15WColin LancasterWenlock4:52.844:52.84
34:57.58Harriet Bloor U17WDavid LeachHailsham4:56.154:47.34
44:58.07Abbie Henderson U15WSteve PerkinChiltern4:57.554:51.8
54:59.63Sofia Perusko U15W Bedford & County4:55.024:50.9
65:00.34Olivia Bonshor U15W Charnwood4:57.64:53.50
75:00.65Holly HendersonPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern4:57.054:52.4
85:04.70Maya Hodgson U17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:04.005:04.00
95:05.19Merryn HiltonSBU17W Stroud5:05.194:59.2
105:05.46Madeleine Wise U15WRichard OwenTonbridge4:58.934:58.93
115:06.12Frances Haines U17WMark VileCambridge & Coleridge5:02.44:59.72
125:06.82Annwen GammonSBU20WPhil BanningCardiff5:00.474:51.4
135:07.57Lexie Bull U15WChristopher BrownStroud4:47.204:47.20
145:14.99Francesca Baxter U13WNick HughesChiltern5:02.354:39.09
155:22.64Biancamaria Polloni U13WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley5:10.635:10.63
Womens 1500m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:54.67Elsie RobinsonPBU15WRobert GriffithsSaffron AC4:53.774:40.30
25:03.76Beth HamiltonPBU13WRichard MasseyMansfield4:57.354:46.30
35:04.49Katie ClutterbuckPBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:03.464:52.86
45:05.07Isabelle CravenPBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:05.075:05.07
55:05.64Rachel ClutterbuckPBU13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:05.644:43.31
65:06.15Megan HarrisPBU15WMichael TaylorWycombe5:06.155:06.15
75:06.93Alicia Bushell U15WSteve PerkinChiltern5:04.54:59.65
85:07.07Ella Botha U13WNick HughesChiltern5:03.384:47.37
95:08.13Isabella WijsmanPBU17WMichael TaylorWycombe5:03.745:03.74
105:09.39Freya WillcoxPBU13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:09.394:58.32
115:09.45Imogen TannerPBU15WPhill MorrisIndependent Intelligent Fitness5:07.814:59.50
125:10.00Grace Tavner U17W Stroud5:09.665:01.06
135:24.10Ellie Robinson U17WDarryn McAteeNewport5:17.35:03.44
Mixed 1500m FA
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:04.35Dylan WhitePBU13MShane SmithKettering5:02.124:55.26
25:04.88Hannah SeagerSBU20WRoy StowellCharnwood5:04.884:48.0
35:05.42Harriett RoundPBU13WShane SmithKettering5:05.425:05.42
45:09.93Asmaa AbdirahmanPBU13WIdris HamudHillingdon5:09.934:57.76
55:12.77Emily-Jae Mason U17WDarrell MaynardCwmbran5:04.145:04.14
65:16.78Samuel Luke Oldroyd U13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:09.714:54.37
75:17.38Isabelle MartinPBU13WBernard WilkinsAbingdon5:17.384:49.53
85:20.57Rosa Williams U13WSteve PerkinChiltern5:14.585:14.58
95:23.06Amelia DarnellSBU20WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Newham & Essex Beagles5:16.035:06.31
105:23.41Jack Ratcliffe U15MJames BennettMK Distance Project5:21.55:13.22
115:29.18Caitlin Dodds U15WRichard MasseyMansfield5:18.85:06.28
125:31.82Emily AldersonSBU17WSteve PerkinChiltern5:31.825:06.39
135:34.84Jessica Kempton U13W Rugby & Northampton5:26.35:26.3
145:37.34Samuel AustinPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:37.345:28.85