BMC PB Classic External Results
Milton Keynes
2 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Mens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.09Angus Harrington U20MNigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs1:54.211:54.21
21:56.47Mitchel Cox U20MSteve ReynoldsBasildon1:54.331:54.33
31:56.95Laurance Edwards U17MPeter BarryHarrow1:55.801:55.80
41:57.46Nathan Brown U20MGraeme RileyErme Valley1:56.071:56.07
51:59.32Sidnie Ward U17MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:56.731:56.73
61:59.80Thomas Bury U20M Stroud1:58.971:58.97
71:59.86Maximilian Buckley U20MAdrian HemeryThames Valley1:58.821:58.82
Mens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.08David Locke U17M Newport1:54.531:54.53
21:59.46Oliver Hall U17M Bracknell AC1:57.21:57.2
31:59.57Adam Day U20MRodger HughesChiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs1:56.131:56.13
41:59.68Cameron Reid U17MSteve PerkinChiltern1:56.211:56.21
51:59.91Peter Guy U17MNigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley1:57.281:57.28
62:00.79Jamie Webster U17M Bedford & County/London Schs1:57.331:57.33
72:00.97TC Chulu U20M South West RR1:59.841:59.84
82:02.97Jamie Harper U20MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet1:58.641:58.64
92:04.20Harry Digby U20M Bracknell AC1:57.201:55.20
Mens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.68Harry CoxPBU20MSteve PerkinChiltern1:56.681:56.68
21:56.92Samuel HowellPBU20MSteve PerkinChiltern/Warwick Uni1:56.011:56.01
31:58.51Adam HughesPBU20MAndrew HobdellHerts Phoenix1:58.511:58.51
41:58.80Alex AldredPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern1:58.801:58.80
51:59.04Cameron EnserPBU17M Bracknell AC/Reading AC1:58.321:58.32
61:59.34Dylan BowleyPBU17MShane SmithKettering1:58.451:58.45
72:00.02Sam FlahertyPBU17MLynn WebbLiverpool H2:00.022:00.02
82:07.24Matthew Bird U20MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury1:59.631:59.63
92:07.61George Dowding U17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Harrow2:00.552:00.55
Mens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.52Finn Antony LydonPBU20MVince WilsonCharnwood1:59.521:59.52
21:59.99Ellery ColePBU17MAdrian CloverTeam Bath1:59.991:59.99
32:00.33Mackenzie Woodward U17M Liverpool H1:58.971:58.97
42:00.63Jude BushSBU17M Derby2:00.032:00.03
52:01.86Tom GibbonsPBU17M Saffron AC2:01.862:01.86
62:02.19Jolyon LeavesleySBU17MBill BoydCorby2:01.752:00.47
72:02.53Hanad AhmedPBU17MIdris HamudHillingdon2:02.532:02.53
82:03.65Thomas Jawad U20MShane SmithKettering2:02.862:02.86
92:05.03Morgan PotterPBU17MShane SmithKettering2:05.032:05.03
Mens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.06Ryan ElstonPBU17M Charnwood1:59.31:59.3
22:00.25Aaron Duncan U15MDavid LeachLewes2:00.102:00.10
32:00.56Alex HarrisPBU17M St. Albans AC2:00.562:00.56
42:01.47Niall AckroydSBU20MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:01.471:58.01
52:01.92Ewan ForsytheSBU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:01.921:59.58
62:03.07Jake AldersonSBU20MSteve PerkinChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs2:03.072:03.03
72:04.75Jamie Pugh U17MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury2:01.762:01.76
82:05.13Harry Cunningham U15MKevin ButtleSwindon2:04.342:04.34
Mens 800m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.24Leo FreelandPBU17MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:01.652:01.65
22:02.65Finlay HutchinsonPBU15MMartyn GibbonsNotts2:02.412:02.41
32:03.99Dafydd JonesPBU15MCarol JonesCarmarthen2:02.702:02.70
42:04.65David BendleSBU17M Stroud2:04.652:04.14
52:04.68Josh Smith U15MMark PauleyPoole AC2:02.412:02.41
62:05.09Douglas ScallyPBU15MMike ChambersWinchester2:05.092:05.09
72:05.14Rhys ArnoldPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern2:05.142:05.14
82:05.32Elliot Lowe U17MPatrick McgrathCookham2:02.752:02.75
92:05.73Luke RichardsonPBU15M Bromsgrove & Redditch2:03.482:03.48
Mens 800m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.35Alex KerfootPBU15MPeter CrookPreston2:03.352:03.35
22:03.95Thomas KeenanPBU17M Coventry2:03.952:03.95
32:04.42Myles CaddellPBU17MMichael TaylorWycombe2:04.422:04.42
42:04.49Chris NealonPBU20MNick NealonWreake & Soar Valley2:04.492:04.49
52:05.18Luke HynesPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.182:05.18
62:06.38Joshua PattesonPBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:06.382:06.38
72:07.09Pierce ClishamPBU17M Coventry2:06.942:06.94
82:07.34Nathan HackleyPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern/Hillingdon2:07.342:07.34
92:12.75Callum Davis U20MChristopher BrownStroud2:11.132:08.86
Mens 800m H
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.76Jake MinshullPBU15M Coventry2:05.892:05.89
22:09.56Joseph KnibbPBU17MKevin ButtleSwindon2:09.562:09.56
32:09.66Louis EnskatPBU15M Oxford City2:07.112:07.11
42:10.10Tom GauncePBU15MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:06.982:06.98
52:10.97Galen ButlerPBU17MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:10.972:10.97
62:12.29Alex Alston U15M Bedford & County2:11.62:11.6
72:13.92Zak Freeland U15MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:11.782:11.78
82:14.40Thomas Roe U17MAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth2:10.872:10.87
Mens 800m I
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.34Joshua Ustaran-AndereggPBU20M Marshall Milton Keynes2:09.342:09.34
22:10.07Peter HickmanPBU17MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:10.072:10.07
32:12.79Sebastian DarnellPBU17MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:10.492:10.49
42:14.07Oliver WoodmasonPBU15MAlasdair CarpenterCity of Plymouth2:11.202:11.20
52:15.22Matthew Knight U15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:14.62:14.6
62:19.98Brandon Raulia U15MShane SmithKettering2:18.12:15.4
72:20.69Matthew Aldred U15MSteve PerkinChiltern2:17.592:17.59
82:26.17Jack Gunning U15MBryan ClintonSwindon2:20.352:20.35
Mens 800m J
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.56Luca McGrathPBU13MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:13.332:13.33
22:15.78Mohsin MoallinPBU15MIdris HamudHillingdon2:15.782:15.78
32:17.13Luke KemptonPBU17MMichael TaylorWycombe2:17.132:17.13
42:17.30Torin BrooksPBU15MBeverley KitchingBracknell AC2:17.302:17.30
52:17.61George KeenPBU15M Cambridge & Coleridge2:13.52:13.5
62:18.43Frank McGrathPBU15MPatrick McgrathCookham2:18.432:18.43
72:19.28Mahiis HersiPBU15MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:16.172:16.17
82:19.39Jack StrettonPBU13M Leicester2:19.22:19.2
92:20.76Max StevensPBU15M Bracknell AC2:20.22:20.2
102:21.13Jordi Evans-Rodriguez U17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.572:16.17
112:21.24Ethan Brady-JonesPBU15MJohn CrossWESPA/Wirral2:17.92:17.9
Mens 800m K
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.74Adam JawadPBU15M Kettering2:17.032:17.03
22:22.43Howard CroftPBU15MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:22.432:22.43
32:24.24Henry Waller U15MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:23.932:23.93
42:26.11Alex BrentPBU15MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.112:26.11
52:26.17Ben BrookerPBU15M Kettering2:20.682:20.68
62:27.32Joel McGinnessPBU15M Huntingdonshire2:27.322:27.32
72:27.93Edwin Isted U15M Cookham2:18.992:18.99
82:28.00Benjamin DewarPBU13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:28.002:28.00
92:28.80Julian AbassPBU13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:28.802:28.80
102:28.94William MuzioPBU13M Brighton & Hove2:26.332:26.33
112:31.48Callum TrippSBU13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:25.22:25.2
Womens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.34Khahisa Mhlanga U20WMick JuddChelmsford2:04.342:04.34
22:09.44Charlotte BuckleySBU17WAdrian HemeryThames Valley2:09.442:08.49
32:11.59Saskia Huxham U20WKeith WhitelamHallamshire2:09.402:09.29
42:13.22Molly Canham U17WMolly CanhamExeter2:11.072:07.44
52:16.47Rebecca Bullock U20WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:11.452:08.07
62:23.15Mollie O'Sullivan U20WWayne VintonHerne Hill2:12.442:08.31
Womens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.98Alice BrownPBU15WPatrick GahaganHavering2:11.982:11.98
22:12.01Shannon FlockhartSBU17WRobert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire2:12.012:10.76
32:13.19Chloe SharpSBU20W Central Park2:12.642:11.33
42:14.31Morgan Squibb U17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:11.632:11.63
52:14.92Emma RyderPBU20WTammie RyderTavistock2:14.922:14.92
62:15.41Elizabeth Bentham U17WCatrina LewisLuton2:14.052:14.05
72:15.57Hannah Roberts U17WKen SpencerBracknell AC/Reading AC2:12.972:11.59
82:15.85Saffron Moore U17WAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth2:13.362:12.35
92:17.02Amy Miller U17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:12.902:12.90
Womens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.44Lauren McNeilPBU17WRichard MasseyMansfield2:13.442:13.44
22:15.15Alexandra MillardPBU17WPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent2:15.152:15.15
32:15.27Lia RadusPBU17WAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:13.712:13.71
42:15.76Grace CopelandSBU20WBob SmithWimborne2:15.762:13.91
52:16.38Milly Dickinson U17WBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix2:15.982:15.98
62:18.25Bluebell Cooke U17WCatrina LewisShaftesbury Barnet2:15.242:15.24
72:18.97Yasmin LookessSBU20WChris DoreyJersey2:18.972:16.63
82:19.36Harmony Cooper U17WBruce WarrenHastings AC2:17.662:17.66
92:19.42Lucy Broderick U17WDavid MillsReigate Priory2:18.262:17.50
102:24.06Annabel Hobday U20WWayne VintonHerne Hill2:17.032:15.53
Womens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.96Olivia AllumSBU20WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:15.962:13.00
22:17.40Ellie MinshullPBU20W Coventry2:15.492:15.49
32:19.12Beth Sykes U17WRita BrownlieBromsgrove & Redditch2:16.292:15.57
42:19.24Eimear GriffinSBU20WJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Berkshire Schs2:17.12:14.49
52:19.27Kaya Sittampalam MainPBU17W Bracknell AC2:19.272:19.27
62:19.54Imogen Hadley U15WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:19.022:19.02
72:19.81Daisy Thompson U15WCarol JonesCarmarthen2:19.052:18.87
82:20.81Sabrina MannesPBU17WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:20.362:20.36
92:35.16Sophie Capel U17WBryan ClintonSwindon2:29.032:24.98
Womens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.85Montana EdghillPBU17WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:17.852:17.85
22:19.22Megan Ellison U20W Nene Valley2:16.622:12.21
32:19.35Jessamine HughesPBU15WMartyn GibbonsNotts2:17.32:17.3
42:19.44Ella CareyPBU17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.372:18.37
52:20.39Ruby Brook U15W Stroud2:20.302:20.30
62:20.52Faye HoughtonPBU15WPeter CrookPreston2:20.522:20.52
72:22.96Chloe Kornevall U17WDavid LeachLewes2:19.852:19.85
82:23.50Anna Kofoed-Gregory U20WKyle BennettMK Distance Project2:22.512:19.8
Womens 800m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.00Robyn WatkinsSBU20WSteve PerkinChiltern/Millfield Sch2:17.002:16.3
22:18.04Charlotte UnderwoodPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.042:18.04
32:18.52Anabel PozniakPBU20WMichael CottamRadley2:18.522:18.52
42:19.21Valentina CostaPBU15W Derby2:14.942:14.94
52:20.63Lottie AmbridgeSBU17WKen SpencerBracknell AC2:18.642:18.64
62:20.84Amelia ErringtonPBU20W Stroud2:20.842:20.84
72:20.85Grace BrownPBU15WPeter CrookPreston2:20.852:20.85
82:22.49Nathalie CampPBU15WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC2:20.02:20.0
92:22.86Madeleine Short U15WDavid PringCity of Norwich2:19.92:19.9
102:28.23Faye Conboy U15WAndrew CarterVale Royal2:23.92:23.9
Womens 800m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.35Sienna RichardsonPBU15W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:18.012:18.01
22:22.59Charlotte Burrows U15W Telford AC2:19.672:18.7
32:23.05Holly Landon U15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:22.062:22.06
42:23.28Lara CroftPBU17W Bracknell AC2:23.282:23.28
52:24.30Freya JonesPBU17W Bracknell AC/Reading AC2:24.302:24.30
62:24.86Olivia Edwards U15WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Buckinghamshire Schs2:22.942:22.94
72:25.33Leah JaySBU15W Luton2:24.52:22.4
82:27.09Sylvie Plaskow U15WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:24.822:24.82
Womens 800m H
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.95Gemma NewportPBU15WSpencer NewportCharnwood2:22.92:22.9
22:25.49Sandie PohlmanSBU20W Cookham2:24.812:24.81
32:27.43Isabelle WilkinsPBU15WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:27.12:27.1
42:27.59Claudia SearlePBU15W Rugby & Northampton2:27.592:27.59
52:28.12Emily Muzio U15W Brighton & Hove2:26.462:26.46
62:28.30Alex FosterPBU13WRichard MasseyMansfield2:28.302:28.30
72:31.10Beth HunterPBU15WPaul KelseyOxford City2:30.352:30.35
82:32.24Stella Whitlum U15WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:30.832:30.83
92:32.95Holly Sutton Trott U15WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:29.552:29.55
Womens 800m I
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.61Cara TerryPBU15W Cookham2:24.612:24.61
22:28.77Jinaan LockwoodPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern2:28.772:28.77
32:29.16Carys ArnoldPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern2:29.162:29.16
42:29.44Ciara Muzio U15W Brighton & Hove2:29.382:29.38
52:29.87Lucy HallPBU15W Bracknell AC2:29.872:29.87
62:30.43Hatty BellSBU17WMichael TaylorWycombe2:30.432:27.22
72:30.67Madeleine CaseyPBU15WGeoffrey HawesThames Valley2:29.72:29.7
82:35.17Oona Gibbons U13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:30.92:30.9
92:36.71Soraya LockwoodSBU17WSteve PerkinChiltern2:36.472:26.75
Womens 800m J
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.82Siena BrancatoPBU13W Cookham2:28.822:28.82
22:29.88Emma Styles U17WMichael TaylorWycombe2:29.112:29.11
32:30.54Emma WilliamsPBU20W Notts2:30.542:30.54
42:31.83Tia Sinclair-LintonPBU17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.832:31.83
52:37.54Emma Bendle U15W Stroud2:31.72:31.7
62:39.90Millie Freeland U13WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:33.372:33.37
72:41.34Imogen TattersallSBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:41.342:31.1
82:42.00Morenike Orimalade U13WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:35.542:35.54
92:42.37Lauren Sykes U15WRita BrownlieBromsgrove & Redditch2:35.32:35.3
Womens 800m K
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.68Rachel NewportPBU13WSpencer NewportCharnwood2:29.502:29.50
22:37.03Annabel Sanders U13WJames BennettMK Distance Project2:35.602:35.60
32:37.32Ella NashPBU15WJames BennettMK Distance Project2:37.322:37.32
42:37.68Kensa Horner U15WPatrick McgrathCookham2:32.052:31.56
52:39.68Ruby MilnesPBU13WRichard MasseyMansfield2:37.372:37.37
62:41.31Eve RowleyPBU13WRobert GriffithsSaffron AC2:39.082:39.08
72:48.45Anna Ustaran-Anderegg U17WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:46.742:32.22
Womens 800m L
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:41.97Amy MilnePBU20WMike LeonardMK Distance Project2:39.82:39.8
22:42.38Madeleine PearcePBU13WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:42.382:42.38
32:43.20Phoebe MillerPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:43.202:43.20
42:48.72Charlotte Smith U15W Poole AC2:46.42:46.4
52:49.18Amelie Taylor U13W Cookham2:46.962:46.96
63:08.88Isobelle MillerPBU13WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes3:05.03:05.0
Mixed 800m KA
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.63Alice BrownPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern2:28.632:28.63
22:30.21Tom LebeauPBU13M Cookham2:30.212:30.21
32:30.93Tom EllingtonPBU13M Cookham2:30.932:30.93
42:32.25Elias SkaarupPBU13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:32.252:32.25
52:34.35Liam DavisonPBU13MMark DavisonIpswich2:31.92:31.9
62:37.47Felicity ClarkPBU17W Oxford City2:34.332:34.33
72:37.88Anaya Powis U17W Stroud/Tri Team Gloucester2:31.62:31.6
82:39.32Harley MackenziePBU13MJames BennettMK Distance Project2:35.92:35.9
92:41.01Iwan Thomas U13MNeil ThomasCarmarthen2:38.352:38.35
102:46.50Ben HearseyPBU13M Cookham2:46.502:46.50