Brewer Memorial Games External Results
Cheltenham
7 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.1Connor RichardsSBU17M Darryn McAteeNewport2:00.331:59.57
22:16.3Edward Holdsworth U15M  Cheltenham2:14.02:14.0
32:16.7Roger MullinsSBV40M  Cheltenham2:16.72:12.4
42:18.3Thomas MillerSBU17M  Witney2:18.32:15.8
52:18.6Emma HansenPBU17W Andrew BeadleCheltenham2:16.852:16.85
62:23.0Alex ScrivenerSBU17W Trevor PainterBanbury/Gloucestershire Schs2:23.02:21.8
72:25.6Ruby Brook U15W  Stroud2:20.302:20.30
82:26.7Gary IbbotsonSBV40M  Chippenham H2:26.72:21.9
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.2Finlay Banwell-MoorePBU15M  Swindon2:20.012:20.01
22:27.2Gareth HarriesPBV45M  CLC Striders2:27.22:27.2
32:28.2Stephanie Brooks U15W Martin FisherNorth Somerset2:22.302:22.30
42:28.6Rachel OramSBU17W John DillSwindon2:28.62:26.88
52:29.0Kelly-Marie MarshPBU15W  Swindon2:24.42:24.4
62:29.2Mieke BedlingtonSBU17W Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:29.22:25.39
72:30.3Ethan Hood U15M  Gloucester2:21.72:21.7
82:31.2Emma ClarkeSBU17W Christopher FrapwellForest of Dean2:26.12:26.1
92:31.4Martyn Cole V55M  Worcester2:27.32:22.5
102:32.7Shana Stewardson U15W  Bridgnorth/Kidderminster & Stourport2:31.02:25.48
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.1Edgar KibetPBU20M  Gloucester2:22.12:22.1
22:27.4Evie GreenPBU17W Phil LuckerYate2:25.12:25.1
32:30.0Amelia SkittrallPBU15W John DillSwindon2:27.82:27.8
42:31.4James DurdenPBU17M  Dursley2:31.42:31.4
52:32.7Beth DavidsePBU15W John DillSwindon2:32.72:32.7
62:33.0Archie CrossPBU15M  Cheltenham2:26.12:26.1
72:33.8India Ibbotson U17W Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:32.222:24.7
82:34.0Izzie JonesPBU17W Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:31.402:31.40
92:37.6Jessica NorvillSBU17W  Cheltenham2:37.62:36.9
102:39.1Georgina Halfhead U15W  Abingdon2:33.362:33.36
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.2Lauren PawsonPBU15W John DillSwindon2:33.02:33.0
22:34.8Tina WickensPBV45W  Gloucester2:30.12:30.1
32:35.6Ellen FosterSBU20W  Cheltenham2:35.62:34.60
42:37.5Katerina Horrocks U20W  Cheltenham2:33.82:29.47
52:39.1Anaya PowisSBU17W  Stroud/Tri Team Gloucester2:36.242:36.24
62:40.8Scarlett PeglerSBU17W Kerry NewellGloucester2:34.62:33.6
72:43.5Lily SherwoodPBU15W  Witney2:39.432:39.43
82:46.3Amelia NewellPBU13W Kerry NewellGloucester2:42.42:42.4
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.2Lucy SpencerPBU15W John DillSwindon2:38.72:38.7
22:42.4Amber SpackmanPBU15W  Gloucester2:42.42:42.4
32:49.1Scarlett RodiaPBU15W  Swindon2:49.12:49.1
42:50.3Rosie Puschnik U15W  Cheltenham2:44.22:44.2
52:58.3Isabelle OwenSBU15W  Cheltenham2:58.32:53.61
63:04.1William WatsonPBU15M  Cheltenham3:04.13:04.1
73:05.9Emily SpencerSBU17W  Cheltenham3:05.92:52.33
83:06.5Jessica Stringer U13W  Gloucester2:59.12:59.1
94:13.4Christina SeePBV55W Andrew BeadleCheltenham4:09.84:09.8
800 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.1Barnabas ShawPBU13M2 Cheltenham2:31.12:31.1
22:38.6William Holdsworth U13M2 Cheltenham2:34.22:34.2
32:39.8Harry InesonPBU13M2 Cheltenham2:31.22:31.2
42:43.2Jack TanskiPBU13M1 Cheltenham2:43.22:43.2
52:48.2Joe StocksPBU13M2 Cheltenham2:48.22:48.2
62:51.8Tom Janta-LipinskiPBU13M  Cheltenham2:51.82:51.8
72:53.6Kian DeePBU13M1 Highworth2:53.62:53.6
82:56.8Toby Sherringham U13M  Cheltenham and County Harriers  
92:57.8Matthaeus HaseldenPBU13M1 Cheltenham2:57.82:57.8
103:00.8George HemusSBU13M2 Cheltenham3:00.82:58.8
113:02.0Pete PehkonenPBU13M2 Cheltenham3:02.03:02.0
123:23.7Owen-david McculloughPBU13M1 Cheltenham3:23.73:23.7
800 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.8James BagotPBU13M1 Swindon2:29.22:29.2
22:30.9Aaron Warburton U13M1 Oswestry2:27.02:27.0
32:38.9Samuel GallagherPBU13M2 Forest of Dean2:38.92:38.9
42:42.3Arnold MargrettsPBU13M1 Gloucester2:42.32:42.3
52:44.3Aron AsherPBU13M2Peter ComptonForest of Dean2:44.32:44.3
62:51.0George Lockwood U13M  Unattached  
72:56.8Oliver NorvillPBU13M1 Cheltenham2:56.82:56.8
82:58.5Harry Mullins U13M  Unattached  
93:01.0Max Besien U13M  Cheltenham and County Harriers  
103:02.1Felix LindnerPBU13M1 Cheltenham3:02.13:02.1
113:04.7John (known as Jack) MoorePBU13M1 Swindon3:04.73:04.7
173:15.1Pablo Cox-SonoraPBU13M1 Cheltenham3:15.13:15.1
133:22.5Oliver Carter U13M  Unattached  
143:28.8Charlie SteelePBU13M1 Cheltenham3:28.83:28.8
800 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.2Jessica DunctonPBU13W2 Cheltenham2:30.32:30.3
22:40.9Seren JonesSBU13W2 Cheltenham2:40.92:38.6
32:42.8Molly DibdenPBU13W2 Cheltenham2:42.82:42.8
42:44.9Freya HowellPBU13W2 Cheltenham2:44.92:44.9
52:51.9Martha Sherwood U13W1 Witney2:46.252:46.25
62:52.4Sienna Rosewell U13W1 Stroud2:52.12:52.1
72:52.8Chloe ShephardPBU13W2 Gloucester2:52.82:52.8
82:55.5Bethany Jones U13W  Witney Road Runners  
92:56.8Millie WhitePBU13W1 Swindon2:56.12:56.1
103:07.4Amelie OwenPBU13W2 Cheltenham3:07.43:07.4
113:10.3Lily MarchantPBU13W2 Cheltenham3:10.33:10.3
123:16.5Catherine SmithPBU13W2 Cheltenham3:16.53:16.5
133:20.9Freya WebbPBU13W2 Cheltenham3:20.93:20.9
800 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.7Freya DavidsePBU13W1John DillSwindon2:44.72:44.7
22:45.5Hannah LewingtonPBU13W2Tom DobbingSwindon2:44.52:44.5
32:50.0Katie New U13W2John DillSwindon2:49.22:49.2
42:53.5Milly Foster U13W1 Cheltenham2:46.42:46.4
52:55.6Jasmine PritchardPBU13W2 Cheltenham2:55.62:55.6
62:59.8Emily HarveyPBU13W2 Cheltenham2:59.82:59.8
73:00.6Florence Hampton U13W1 Cheltenham2:56.22:56.2
83:01.0Sophie ImesonPBU13W1 Swindon3:01.03:01.0
93:02.4Amy Bond U13W  Stroud & District AC  
103:04.6Cara WalshPBU13W1 Cheltenham3:04.63:04.6
113:06.5Alice ShieldsPBU13W1 Cheltenham3:06.53:06.5
123:07.6Isabel GardnerPBU13W1Elliot PrinceCheltenham3:07.63:07.6
133:10.0Mya BuryPBU13W1 Cheltenham3:10.03:10.0
143:11.2Georgina ViallPBU13W1 Cheltenham3:11.23:11.2
153:13.7Unknown Athlete U13W  Unattached