Brewer Memorial Games External Results
Cheltenham
7 May 18
75 100 200 300 400 400WC 600 800 1500 1500WC 3000 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 80HW60
100HU17M 100HW 300HM60 300HW 400H 400HU17M 400HW HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K
SP3K CT DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
75 U11M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.8George MannPBU11M11 Swindon11.811.8
211.8James KeenanPBU11M11 Cheltenham11.811.8
312.1Henry WatsonPBU11M11 South Glos12.112.1
412.2Matthew Jones U11M  Unattached  
512.2Lewis Burnett-HockeyPBU11M11 Cheltenham12.212.2
614.8Edwyn PetriePBU13M  Cheltenham14.814.8
75 U11M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.9William Harvey U11M  Unattached  
212.5Liam Burnett-HockeyPBU11M11 Cheltenham12.512.5
312.5Samual TellingPBU11M11 Kidderminster & Stourport12.512.5
412.7Jensen AylandPBU11M11 Cheltenham12.712.7
513.6Ethan WoodwardPBU11M10 Cheltenham13.613.6
614.7Francis Stuart-Menteth U11M10 Stroud14.614.6
75 U11M 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.7Tyler WainwrightPBU11M11 Cheltenham11.711.7
211.8Benjamin LangfieldSBU11M10 Swindon11.811.6
312.1Sam GregoryPBU11M10 Swindon12.112.1
412.2Ben InnesPBU11M11 Stroud12.212.2
512.2Harry ShallcrossPBU11M11 North Somerset12.212.2
614.5Luc MarchantPBU11M  Cheltenham14.514.5
75 U11M 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.0Jonathan DumbutshenaPBU11M10 Swindon10.810.68
212.2Edward PalmerPBU11M10 Cheltenham12.212.2
312.3Finlay DunctonPBU11M  Cheltenham12.312.3
412.4Charlie HenlyPBU11M11 Stroud12.412.4
512.7Jack-John McCullough U11M  Cheltenham and County Harriers  
613.3Peter Powell U11M  Cheltenham and County Harriers  
75 U11W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.9Lilia KillourheyPBU11W10 Yate11.8111.2
212.1Ellis WoolleyPBU11W11 Cheltenham11.9711.97
312.4Grace Baynham-Powell U11W11 Cheltenham12.3812.38
412.6Meg Nancy U11W  Swindon Harriers  
512.7Frankie ScrivenerPBU11W11 Banbury12.312.3
613.6Isabel Hutson U11W  Cheltenham and County Harriers  
75 U11W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.3Laila-Jae BelgravePBU11W11Tony JacksonSwindon10.910.59
211.3Kitty EllisPBU11W11 Cheltenham11.310.80
311.5Matilda BarterPBU11W11 Cheltenham11.511.5
412.0Charlotte BellPBU11W10 Stroud11.9611.96
512.9Rosie Janta-LipinskiSBU11W10 Cheltenham12.912.4
612.9Annie RodiaPBU11W10 Swindon12.912.9
75 U11W 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.2Elinor FarrierPBU11W10 Cheltenham11.211.2
211.7Ruby TsangariPBU11W11Sam Hillier-SmithYate11.711.7
311.8Alice StalbergPBU11W11Elliot PrinceCheltenham11.811.8
412.7Zinia WoodPBU11W11Bryan ClintonSwindon12.612.6
513.3Poppy JermynPBU11W11 Stroud13.313.3
613.5Maddison Hillier-Smith U11W10Sam Hillier-SmithYate12.9812.98
75 U11W 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.0Georgia HowellPBU11W11 Cheltenham12.012.0
212.0Ella Spencer U11W11John DillSwindon11.911.9
312.1Esme McKenziePBU11W  Swindon12.112.1
412.5Bella MonkPBU11W11 Stroud12.512.5
412.7Isabelle MerrimanPBU11W11 Stroud12.712.7
612.9Zarah WoodPBU11W11Bryan ClintonSwindon12.512.5
 
100 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.3Rob WormanPBU20M Kerry Eddie (nee Jury)Cheltenham11.0411.04
211.5Wayne Booth SENM  Forest of Dean11.111.0
311.6Tom Pritchard U17M Paul Fenwick OswaldCheltenham11.3811.06
411.9Ivan OsawePBU17M  Cheltenham11.911.9
511.9Delano StewartSBU20M  Team Bath11.711.7
612.0Freddie DickinsonSBU20M Howard MoscropSwindon12.011.6
712.1Fraser RussellSBU20M Diana VilesTeam Bath12.111.84
100 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.0Peter AdeosunPBU17M Julie AlexanderTeam Bath11.711.7
212.1Nils Rehm T47PBU20M  Yate11.711.69
312.1James GentilePBU17M  North Somerset12.112.1
412.2Tye Leo-Stroud U15M Tony JacksonSwindon/Wiltshire Schs11.711.7
512.3Jonathan Evans U17M  Team Bath12.111.71
612.4Babajide PopoolaSBU17M  Cheltenham12.412.0
712.4Oyare AnejuPBU17M Peter O'KeefeRadley12.412.4
100 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.6Ellie Wheeler-Smith U17W Justin SmithGloucester12.1812.10
212.9Freya Adams U20W Mark WanklynCheltenham12.5712.57
312.9Imogen Dawe-LanePBU20W Alan RichardsonTeam Bath/Somerset Schs12.912.9
413.0Paul LockyerPBV40M  CLC Striders13.013.0
513.2Charlotte LongdenPBU17W Julie AlexanderTeam Bath12.9612.85
100 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.0Delleah BelgravePBU15W Tony JacksonSwindon13.012.58
213.1Harry Brooks U15M  Cheltenham12.6912.69
313.1Tom Brooks U17M  Unattached  
413.2Isabella Kilbride U17W Mark WanklynCheltenham13.1213.07
513.2Helena ShannonSBU17W Mark WanklynCheltenham13.212.63
613.8Brian Gravelsons V45M Anthony HumphreysStratford-upon-Avon/Midland Masters13.5513.12
100 SX 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.8Jonathan MeadPBU17M Jeremy DaleYate12.712.4
213.4Megan SelwayPBU17W Sarah Jane PriestNewport13.313.1
313.6Katie CastleSBU17W  Cheltenham13.613.4
413.6Sophie MartinPBU17W  Team Bath13.613.6
513.8Patricia Stanfield U15W Ian WilloughbyGloucester13.213.2
614.4Isabel DarkerSBU15W  Swindon14.414.0
714.8Benjamin AyresSBU15M  Cheltenham14.814.4
100 SX 6
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.8Samuel BroderickPBU15M  Cheltenham13.2413.2
213.9Lauren McKenzieSBU15W  Swindon13.913.55
313.9Emily DwerryhousePBU15W  Cheltenham13.913.9
414.0Isobelle HerbertPBU15W  Gloucester13.713.44
514.1Olivia PawsonPBU17W John DillSwindon14.013.9
614.4Leigh Phillips U15W  Forest of Dean13.913.9
100 SX 7
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.7Oliver Spencer U15M  Cheltenham13.412.12
214.1Takuma YokoyamaPBU15M Kevin ButtleSwindon14.114.1
314.2Robert McgowanPBV60M  Cheltenham14.214.2
414.2Philip HuntPBU15M  Cheltenham14.013.6
514.2Maddie CarnesPBU15W  Cheltenham14.0514.05
614.3Emily WildPBU17W  Stratford-upon-Avon14.1414.14
714.6Malika OuilesSBU17W Garry HunterGloucester14.614.5
100 SX 8
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.1Nicola WeagerPBSENW  CLC Striders15.115.1
215.2Tim SmithPBU15M  Cheltenham15.215.2
315.2Lily SherwoodPBU15W  Witney15.1914.42
415.3Michele Wakefield V50W  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets14.9713.8
515.4Amelie ClawsonPBU15W  Cheltenham15.415.4
615.7Laura Mullins U15W  Cheltenham14.714.7
100 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.0Harry InesonPBU13M2 Cheltenham14.014.0
215.2Aron AsherPBU13M2Peter ComptonForest of Dean15.214.3
315.3Owen-david McculloughPBU13M1 Cheltenham15.315.3
415.8Pete PehkonenSBU13M2 Cheltenham15.815.7
516.5Max BesienPBU13M1 Cheltenham16.516.5
616.6Matthaeus HaseldenSBU13M1 Cheltenham16.615.4
100 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.3James BagotPBU13M1John DillSwindon14.314.26
215.1George HemusPBU13M2 Cheltenham15.115.1
315.4George LockwoodPBU13M1 Cheltenham15.415.4
416.5Tom Janta-LipinskiPBU13M  Cheltenham16.516.5
518.4Kian DeePBU13M1 Highworth18.418.4
100 U13M 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.7Jack TanskiSBU13M1 Cheltenham14.714.18
214.7John MoorePBU13M1 Swindon14.714.7
314.8Pablo Cox-SonoraPBU13M1 Cheltenham14.814.8
415.0Samuel GallagherPBU13M2 Forest of Dean15.015.0
516.3Toby SherringhamPBU13M1 Cheltenham16.316.3
616.6Sam Smith U13M  Unattached  
100 U13M 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.8Thomas WebsterPBU13M2 Cheltenham13.6213.3
213.9Barnabas ShawPBU13M2 Cheltenham13.7413.3
314.1Aaron Warburton U13M1Colin LancasterOswestry13.913.7
414.1Arnold MargrettsPBU13M1 Gloucester14.013.5
516.1Oliver NorvillPBU13M1 Cheltenham16.116.1
616.1Charlie SteelePBU13M1 Cheltenham16.116.1
100 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.3Jessica DunctonPBU13W2Mark WanklynCheltenham13.312.90
214.7Lily Marchant U13W2Mark WanklynCheltenham14.513.3
315.1Mya BurySBU13W1 Cheltenham15.114.9
415.3Sienna RosewellPBU13W1 Stroud15.315.3
515.8Libby LavenderSBU13W1 Cheltenham15.815.7
615.9Georgina ViallPBU13W1 Cheltenham15.915.9
100 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.3Martha Sherwood U13W1 Witney15.2514.59
215.6Freya HowellPBU13W2 Cheltenham15.615.6
315.7Emily HarveyPBU13W2 Cheltenham15.715.7
415.9Juliet ShannonPBU13W1 Cheltenham15.915.9
517.4Chloe ShephardPBU13W2 Gloucester17.417.4
617.7Amy BondPBU13W1 Stroud17.717.7
100 U13W 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.7Sophie Imeson U13W1 Swindon14.5514.55
215.3Bethany Jones U13W1 Witney15.214.9
315.3Seren JonesPBU13W2 Cheltenham15.315.3
415.6Molly DibdenPBU13W2 Cheltenham15.615.6
515.6Amelie OwenPBU13W2 Cheltenham15.615.6
615.8Isabel GardnerSBU13W1Elliot PrinceCheltenham15.814.8
100 U13W 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.1Hannah LewingtonPBU13W2Tom DobbingSwindon15.115.1
215.4Lani GraingerPBU13W2 Cheltenham15.415.4
315.5Cara WalshSBU13W1 Cheltenham15.513.9
415.8Florence HamptonSBU13W1 Cheltenham15.815.0
100 U13W 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.0Catherine SmithSBU13W2 Cheltenham15.014.3
215.2Freya WebbPBU13W2 Cheltenham15.114.5
316.1Milly FosterSBU13W1 Cheltenham16.115.6
417.2Alice ShieldsPBU13W1 Cheltenham17.217.2
 
200 SM 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.4Tom PritchardPBU17M Paul Fenwick OswaldCheltenham23.0422.8
223.8Samuel HallPBU17M Everton CainesSolihull & Small Heath23.823.8
324.7Delano StewartSBU20M  Team Bath24.324.0
425.2James Gentile U17M  North Somerset24.6624.66
200 SM 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.7Freddie Dickinson U20M Howard MoscropSwindon24.224.1
225.5Jonathan Evans U17M  Team Bath24.524.5
325.9Joseph Knibb U17M Kevin ButtleSwindon25.224.9
426.1Tye Leo-Stroud U15M Tony JacksonSwindon/Wiltshire Schs24.724.31
526.2Filip Ramian U17M  Cheltenham25.725.7
200 SM 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.9Babajide PopoolaPBU17M  Cheltenham25.925.9
228.2AN Other         
328.5Gareth HarriesPBV45M  CLC Striders28.528.5
429.9Philip HuntPBU15M  Cheltenham29.927.4
200 SW 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.3Ellie Wheeler-SmithPBU17W Justin SmithGloucester24.8024.80
225.4Madeleine WhapplesSBU17W Everton CainesSolihull & Small Heath24.8624.86
325.9Jessica Frazer U17W Sandra WoodmanBristol & West25.5225.52
426.7Grace Pitman U17W Mark WanklynCheltenham26.0126.01
527.0Freya Adams U20W Mark WanklynCheltenham26.2126.21
200 SW 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.8Natasha SmithPBU20W Kerry Eddie (nee Jury)Stroud25.825.57
227.1Delleah Belgrave U15W Tony JacksonSwindon26.5926.15
328.0Gemma VealPBU17W Mark WanklynCheltenham28.028.0
428.3Bathsheba KayleySBU17W  Cheltenham28.327.8
528.7Patricia StanfieldSBU15W Ian WilloughbyGloucester27.2827.28
629.7Emily SpencerSBU17W  Cheltenham28.928.5
200 SW 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.6Imogen Dawe-Lane U20W Alan RichardsonTeam Bath/Somerset Schs26.1326.13
227.5Megan Selway U17W Sarah Jane PriestNewport27.427.4
328.3Amy ClarkPBU17W Christopher BrownStroud28.328.3
428.6Alex SpurwayPBU15W  Leamington Athletics Academy28.0127.56
528.7Lauren McKenziePBU15W  Swindon28.728.7
629.8Olivia Pawson U17W John DillSwindon28.227.88
200 SW 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.3Jodie Burnett-HockeyPBU17W  Cheltenham28.2827.96
229.9Lulu ThornleySBU15W  Cheltenham29.929.2
331.2Scarlett Rodia U15W  Swindon30.929.35
432.0Alysha Forsbrook U15W Martin FisherNorth Somerset31.031.0
200 SW 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.8Leigh Phillips U15W  Forest of Dean29.229.2
231.1Evie Banwell-Moore U15W  Swindon30.230.2
331.9Michele Wakefield V50W  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets31.7428.53
 
300 U17X 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.3Madeleine WhapplesPBU17W1Everton CainesSolihull & Small Heath39.8439.84
240.7Jessica FrazerPBU17W2Sandra WoodmanBristol & West40.740.7
341.8Adam NolanPBU15M-2Jeremy DaleYate41.739.36
442.6Maisie JegerPBU15W-1Lee GrintSouthampton/Newbury42.1942.19
543.8Stephanie Brooks U15W-1Martin FisherNorth Somerset42.7442.74
644.3Holly Griffiths-Brown U17W2Peter O'KeefeRadley43.8843.5
300 U17X 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.8Ryan BerryPBU15M-1 Cheltenham42.042.0
243.8Harry RickettsPBU15M-1Bob BroadbridgeSwindon42.742.15
344.0Alex SpurwayPBU15W-2 Leamington Athletics Academy43.3343.2
444.3Evie GreenPBU17W1Phil LuckerYate44.344.3
545.4Rachel OramPBU17W1John DillSwindon45.2545.25
645.5India Ibbotson U17W1Adrian CloverTeam Bath44.8644.8
300 U17X 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.1Lily BaileyPBU15W-2 Bristol & West42.1841.00
244.4Robert SmithPBU15M-1 Cheltenham43.943.9
344.9Bathsheba Kayley U17W1 Cheltenham43.8042.67
445.0Patricia Stanfield U15W-1Ian WilloughbyGloucester43.4743.47
545.0Charlotte GravelsonsPBU17W1Michael SheppardStratford-upon-Avon/Gloucestershire Schs45.045.0
645.5Ruby BrookPBU15W-2 Stroud45.1243.35
300 U17X 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.7Hannah NewPBU17W2Howard MoscropSwindon44.144.1
245.2Jorja WebbPBU15W-1Mark WanklynCheltenham44.343.9
345.7Oliver Doughty U15M-2John DillSwindon43.941.87
446.9Isobelle HerbertPBU15W-1 Gloucester45.544.3
547.3Issy ImesonPBU15W-2John DillSwindon47.347.3
300 U17X 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.7Amelia SkittrallPBU15W-1John DillSwindon46.346.3
246.9Lauren Pawson U15W-2John DillSwindon46.444.73
348.3Evie LowePBU15W-1Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon47.947.9
448.5Emily SpencerPBU17W1 Cheltenham48.548.5
300 U17X 6
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.1Ethan Hood U15M-2 Gloucester44.239.8
246.4Kelly-Marie MarshPBU15W-2John DillSwindon45.343.98
349.2Scarlett Rodia U15W-2 Swindon49.146.9
450.5Evie Banwell-MoorePBU15W-2 Swindon49.6649.66
 
400 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.7Elliot DoughtySBU20M Howard MoscropSwindon51.551.5
253.1Matthew SmithPBU17M Kevin ButtleSwindon52.3452.34
354.7Samuel HallPBU17M Everton CainesSolihull & Small Heath54.654.6
455.1Matt CaveSBV35M Bryan ClintonSwindon/South West Vets54.854.8
555.4Ben McIntyre U17M Kevin ButtleSwindon53.3152.1
655.9James Newton V35M Howard MoscropSwindon54.851.29
400 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.5Joseph Knibb U17M Kevin ButtleSwindon55.3454.75
257.5Isaac Sneddon-JenkinsPBU20M  Team Bath57.557.5
357.7Liam HillierPBU17M Sam Hillier-SmithYate56.6756.67
459.5George Palmer U17M  Cheltenham58.9558.95
562.1Paul Lockyer V40M  CLC Striders59.759.7
400 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
165.3James DurdenPBU17M  Dursley64.864.2
266.7Ellen FosterPBU20W  Cheltenham66.766.7
370.1Suzanne Harding V40W Kerry NewellGloucester/Midland Masters69.8669.86
 
400WC SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.5Victoria Broom T34/F34 SENW  Gloucester2:15.62:15.6
 
600 U11M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.6Jonathan DumbutshenaPBU11M10 Swindon1:59.31:53.0
22:04.1Peter Powell U11M  Cheltenham and County Harriers  
32:05.2Henry WatsonPBU11M11 South Glos2:04.12:04.1
42:09.6Sam GregoryPBU11M10 Swindon2:01.62:01.6
52:11.5Charlie HenlyPBU11M11 Stroud2:11.52:11.5
62:12.4George Mann U11M11 Swindon2:09.72:01.13
72:14.8Ben InnesPBU11M11 Stroud2:14.82:14.8
82:15.5Edwyn PetriePBU13M  Cheltenham2:15.52:15.5
92:16.0Finlay DunctonPBU11M  Cheltenham2:16.02:16.0
102:16.5Benjamin LangfieldSBU11M10 Swindon2:16.52:14.63
112:16.7Jensen AylandPBU11M11 Cheltenham2:16.72:16.7
122:17.8Luc MarchantPBU11M  Cheltenham2:17.82:17.8
132:20.6Edward PalmerPBU11M10 Cheltenham2:20.62:20.6
142:33.9Ethan Woodward U11M10 Cheltenham2:32.42:32.4
600 U11M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.1Matthew Jones U11M  Unattached  
22:07.9Harry Shallcross U11M11 North Somerset2:04.02:04.0
32:09.5James KeenanPBU11M11 Cheltenham2:09.52:09.5
42:10.2Samual Telling U11M11 Kidderminster & Stourport2:06.82:06.8
52:12.0Francis Stuart-MentethSBU11M10 Stroud2:12.02:08.0
Page: 1 2 3