Brewer Memorial Games External Results
Cheltenham
7 May 18
75 100 200 300 400 400WC 600 800 1500 1500WC 3000 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 80HW60
100HU17M 100HW 300HM60 300HW 400H 400HU17M 400HW HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K
SP3K CT DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
600 U11M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
62:14.8Tyler WainwrightPBU11M11 Cheltenham2:14.82:14.8
72:17.9William Harvey U11M  Unattached  
82:19.8Liam Burnett-HockeySBU11M11 Cheltenham2:19.82:18.1
92:23.4Lewis Burnett-HockeySBU11M11 Cheltenham2:23.42:19.7
102:40.0Oliver Carter U11M  Unattached  
113:04.5Jack-John McCullough U11M  Cheltenham and County Harriers  
600 U11W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.2Alice StalbergPBU11W11Elliot PrinceCheltenham1:59.21:59.2
22:02.7Ellis WoolleyPBU11W11 Cheltenham1:57.61:57.6
32:07.8Meg Nancy U11W  Swindon Harriers  
42:09.0Grace Baynham-PowellPBU11W11 Cheltenham2:09.02:09.0
52:12.7Laila-Jae BelgravePBU11W11Tony JacksonSwindon2:12.42:12.4
62:13.0Frankie ScrivenerPBU11W11 Banbury2:10.12:10.1
72:16.2Ruby TsangariPBU11W11Sam Hillier-SmithYate2:16.22:16.2
82:21.0Rosie Janta-LipinskiSBU11W10 Cheltenham2:21.02:11.6
92:23.4Eliza LeePBU11W11 North Somerset2:23.42:23.4
102:30.1Isabel Hutson U11W  Cheltenham and County Harriers  
112:30.4Annie Rodia U11W10 Swindon2:26.62:26.6
122:34.2Maddison Hillier-SmithPBU11W10Sam Hillier-SmithYate2:34.22:34.2
600 U11W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.1Ella SpencerPBU11W11John DillSwindon1:54.11:54.1
21:58.0Kitty EllisPBU11W11 Cheltenham1:58.01:58.0
32:01.0Elinor FarrierPBU11W10 Cheltenham2:01.02:01.0
42:02.6Matilda BarterPBU11W11 Cheltenham2:02.62:02.6
52:03.0Georgia HowellPBU11W11 Cheltenham2:03.02:03.0
62:06.9Esme McKenziePBU11W  Swindon2:06.92:06.9
72:07.1Zarah WoodPBU11W11Bryan ClintonSwindon2:05.01:57.00
82:07.3Zinia WoodPBU11W11Bryan ClintonSwindon2:06.452:06.45
92:10.1Charlotte BellPBU11W10 Stroud2:10.12:04.29
102:12.6Isabelle Merriman U11W11 Stroud2:07.42:07.4
112:16.9Lilia KillourheySBU11W10 Yate2:16.92:11.11
122:17.0Bella MonkPBU11W11 Stroud2:17.02:17.0
132:20.9Poppy JermynPBU11W11 Stroud2:20.92:20.9
142:37.5Amy Nolan U11W11 Yate2:20.802:20.80
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.1Connor RichardsSBU17M Darryn McAteeNewport2:00.331:59.57
22:16.3Edward Holdsworth U15M  Cheltenham2:14.02:11.5
32:16.7Roger MullinsSBV40M  Cheltenham2:16.72:12.4
42:18.3Thomas MillerSBU17M  Witney2:18.32:15.8
52:18.6Emma HansenPBU17W Andrew BeadleCheltenham2:16.652:16.65
62:23.0Alex ScrivenerSBU17W Trevor PainterBanbury/Gloucestershire Schs2:23.02:21.8
72:25.6Ruby Brook U15W  Stroud2:20.302:19.92
82:26.7Gary IbbotsonSBV40M  Chippenham H2:26.72:21.9
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.2Finlay Banwell-MoorePBU15M  Swindon2:19.192:12.9
22:27.2Gareth Harries V45M  CLC Striders2:21.12:21.1
32:28.2Stephanie Brooks U15W Martin FisherNorth Somerset2:22.302:22.30
42:28.6Rachel OramSBU17W John DillSwindon2:27.42:26.88
52:29.0Kelly-Marie MarshPBU15W John DillSwindon2:24.42:18.09
62:29.2Mieke BedlingtonSBU17W Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:29.22:25.39
72:30.3Ethan Hood U15M  Gloucester2:20.12:12.33
82:31.2Emma ClarkeSBU17W Christopher FrapwellForest of Dean2:26.12:26.1
92:31.4Martyn Cole V55M  Worcester2:27.32:22.5
102:32.7Shana Stewardson U15W Dave StockBridgnorth/Kidderminster & Stourport2:23.012:19.48
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.1Edgar Kibet U20M  Gloucester2:14.82:14.8
22:27.4Evie GreenPBU17W Phil LuckerYate2:25.12:25.1
32:30.0Amelia SkittrallPBU15W John DillSwindon2:27.82:26.8
42:31.4James DurdenPBU17M  Dursley2:27.32:27.3
52:32.7Beth DavidsePBU15W John DillSwindon2:31.802:24.89
62:33.0Archie CrossPBU15M  Cheltenham2:26.12:18.3
72:33.8India Ibbotson U17W Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:27.82:24.7
82:34.0Izzie JonesPBU17W Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:31.402:31.40
92:37.6Jessica Norvill U17W  Cheltenham2:35.72:35.7
102:39.1Georgina Halfhead U15W  Abingdon2:33.362:25.60
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.2Lauren PawsonPBU15W John DillSwindon2:33.02:23.32
22:34.8Tina WickensPBV45W Paul de-CampsGloucester2:27.42:26.81
32:35.6Ellen FosterSBU20W  Cheltenham2:35.62:34.60
42:37.5Katerina Horrocks U20W  Cheltenham2:33.82:29.47
52:39.1Anaya PowisSBU17W  Stroud/Tri Team Gloucester2:31.62:31.6
62:40.8Scarlett PeglerSBU17W Kerry NewellGloucester2:34.62:33.6
72:43.5Lily SherwoodPBU15W  Witney2:39.432:38.5
82:46.3Amelia NewellPBU13W Kerry NewellGloucester2:38.72:24.1
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.2Lucy SpencerPBU15W John DillSwindon2:34.82:28.7
22:42.4Amber SpackmanPBU15W  Gloucester2:42.42:40.4
32:49.1Scarlett RodiaPBU15W  Swindon2:49.12:49.1
42:50.3Rosie Puschnik U15W  Cheltenham2:44.22:44.2
52:58.3Isabelle OwenSBU15W  Cheltenham2:58.32:53.61
63:04.1William WatsonPBU15M  Cheltenham3:04.13:04.1
73:05.9Emily SpencerSBU17W  Cheltenham3:05.92:52.33
83:06.5Jessica Stringer U13W  Gloucester2:58.12:52.1
94:13.4Christina SeePBV55W Andrew BeadleCheltenham4:09.83:43.2
800 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.1Barnabas ShawPBU13M2 Cheltenham2:31.12:31.1
22:38.6William Holdsworth U13M2 Cheltenham2:31.642:31.64
32:39.8Harry InesonPBU13M2 Cheltenham2:31.22:31.2
42:43.2Jack TanskiSBU13M1 Cheltenham2:43.22:35.02
52:48.2Joe StocksSBU13M2 Cheltenham2:48.22:44.3
62:51.8Tom Janta-LipinskiPBU13M  Cheltenham2:51.82:51.8
72:53.6Kian DeePBU13M1 Highworth2:53.62:44.30
82:56.8Toby SherringhamPBU13M1 Cheltenham2:56.82:56.8
92:57.8Matthaeus HaseldenPBU13M1 Cheltenham2:57.82:57.8
103:00.8George HemusSBU13M2 Cheltenham3:00.82:58.8
113:02.0Pete PehkonenPBU13M2 Cheltenham3:02.02:45.1
123:23.7Owen-david McculloughPBU13M1 Cheltenham3:23.73:23.7
800 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.8James BagotPBU13M1John DillSwindon2:29.22:13.44
22:30.9Aaron Warburton U13M1Colin LancasterOswestry2:24.12:10.81
32:38.9Samuel GallagherPBU13M2 Forest of Dean2:38.92:38.9
42:42.3Arnold MargrettsPBU13M1 Gloucester2:42.32:42.3
52:44.3Aron AsherPBU13M2Peter ComptonForest of Dean2:42.22:42.2
62:51.0George LockwoodPBU13M1 Cheltenham2:51.02:51.0
72:56.8Oliver NorvillPBU13M1 Cheltenham2:56.82:56.8
82:58.5Harry MullinsPBU13M  Gloucestershire Schs2:58.52:58.5
93:01.0Max BesienPBU13M1 Cheltenham3:01.03:01.0
103:02.1Felix LindnerSBU13M1 Cheltenham3:02.13:01.0
113:04.7John MoorePBU13M1 Swindon3:04.73:04.7
173:15.1Pablo Cox-SonoraPBU13M1 Cheltenham3:15.13:15.1
133:22.5Oliver Carter U13M  Unattached  
143:28.8Charlie SteelePBU13M1 Cheltenham3:28.83:28.8
800 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.2Jessica DunctonPBU13W2Mark WanklynCheltenham2:30.32:30.2
22:40.9Seren Jones U13W2 Cheltenham2:32.72:26.9
32:42.8Molly DibdenPBU13W2 Cheltenham2:42.82:42.8
42:44.9Freya HowellPBU13W2 Cheltenham2:44.92:38.89
52:51.9Martha Sherwood U13W1 Witney2:43.42:41.1
62:52.4Sienna Rosewell U13W1 Stroud2:52.12:29.37
72:52.8Chloe ShephardPBU13W2 Gloucester2:52.82:52.8
82:55.5Bethany JonesPBU13W1 Witney2:55.52:47.64
92:56.8Millie WhitePBU13W1 Swindon2:55.22:55.2
103:07.4Amelie OwenPBU13W2 Cheltenham3:07.43:07.4
113:10.3Lily MarchantPBU13W2Mark WanklynCheltenham3:10.33:10.3
123:16.5Catherine SmithPBU13W2 Cheltenham3:16.53:16.5
133:20.9Freya WebbPBU13W2 Cheltenham3:20.93:20.9
800 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.7Freya DavidsePBU13W1John DillSwindon2:40.382:29.82
22:45.5Hannah LewingtonPBU13W2Tom DobbingSwindon2:39.02:38.46
32:50.0Katie New U13W2John DillSwindon2:42.02:33.60
42:53.5Milly Foster U13W1 Cheltenham2:44.262:36.61
52:55.6Jasmine PritchardPBU13W2 Cheltenham2:55.62:51.8
62:59.8Emily HarveyPBU13W2 Cheltenham2:59.82:59.8
73:00.6Florence Hampton U13W1 Cheltenham2:48.42:48.4
83:01.0Sophie ImesonPBU13W1 Swindon3:01.03:01.0
93:02.4Amy BondSBU13W1 Stroud3:02.42:55.6
103:04.6Cara WalshSBU13W1 Cheltenham3:04.63:03.8
113:06.5Alice ShieldsPBU13W1 Cheltenham3:06.53:06.5
123:07.6Isabel GardnerSBU13W1Elliot PrinceCheltenham3:07.63:03.5
133:10.0Mya BuryPBU13W1 Cheltenham3:10.03:10.0
143:11.2Georgina ViallPBU13W1 Cheltenham3:11.23:11.2
153:13.7Unknown Athlete U13W  Unattached  
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.3Adam Ede U17M Bernard WilkinsAbingdon4:23.574:02.82
24:34.2Matt Dwerryhouse U20M  Cheltenham4:28.54:27.14
34:44.4Dalis JonesPBU15W Phil LuckerYate/Westbury4:44.44:44.4
44:44.8Edward Leech U17M  Forest of Dean4:42.94:16.80
54:47.4Henry SheffieldPBU13M  Cirencester4:47.44:18.09
64:47.8Jamie StaceyPBU15M  Stroud4:47.84:47.8
74:52.8Clark LawsonPBV35M Brendan WardCLC Striders4:52.84:52.8
84:53.7Oscar GoddenPBU15M  Cheltenham4:50.04:43.8
94:57.4Cyprien Pineau U15M  Unattached  
105:02.5Lydia Attwell U17W Christopher BrownStroud4:56.34:53.61
115:15.7Bethany Wells SENW Kerry NewellGloucester5:15.15:02.4
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.2Archie SheffieldPBU15M  Cirencester5:01.25:01.2
25:03.9Matilda AshleyPBU15W Kerry NewellGloucester5:01.64:53.0
35:05.4Takuma Yokoyama U15M Kevin ButtleSwindon4:47.04:35.5
45:07.0Kaitlyn SheppardPBU15W Andrew BeadleCheltenham4:59.334:45.2
55:14.6Freddie Janta-Lipinski U15M  Cheltenham5:10.285:02.3
65:16.8Kiya Dee U15W  Highworth4:58.24:36.42
75:19.8Lavinia RaiSBU15W John DillSwindon5:04.075:04.07
85:26.8Natalie Ashley-TowellPBU20W Paul de-CampsGloucester5:26.85:26.8
95:36.7Ben WattsPBU17M  Cheltenham5:36.75:36.7
105:41.3Lucy JefferyPBU15W  Gloucester5:41.35:31.5
115:41.3Taya Dee U15W  Highworth5:21.994:59.75
 
1500WC SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:07.7Victoria Broom T34/F34PBSENW  Gloucester9:07.79:07.7
 
3000 SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:21.8Rian ClarkePBU15M Kevin ButtleSwindon10:02.6610:02.66
210:41.9Dan MinorsPBV45M  Cheltenham10:41.910:41.9
310:45.4Joel FreelandPBV35M Brendan WardCLC Striders10:45.410:45.4
411:44.8David Durden V50M  Dursley/Gloucester11:01.711:01.7
511:48.3Emily Field U17W Paul HawkinsBourton11:20.911:07.2
611:56.7Grace TavnerSBU17W  Stroud11:56.711:01.76
711:59.1Helen KnightSBV35W  CLC Striders11:59.111:37.0
812:30.0Amelia Mullins V45W  CLC Striders12:25.712:03.1
913:54.9Nicola Weager SENW  CLC Striders13:29.513:29.5
 
75HU15W U15W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.1Jemima HayPBU15W2Brian HopkinsWycombe12.012.0
212.2Tegan ArmstrongSBU15W2Chris BazeleyBanbury11.711.7
312.4Ebony HammondPBU15W2Colin BarossTeam Bath11.9811.98
413.0Fiona BarkleySBU15W2Jeremy DaleYate12.7012.70
75HU15W U15W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.7Molly GouldPBU15W2 Cheltenham12.2012.20
212.8Issy ImesonPBU15W1John DillSwindon12.3312.26
313.9Emily Dwerryhouse U15W2 Cheltenham13.4013.40
415.4Isabel Darker U15W1 Swindon13.213.1
516.4Alice EnglishPBU15W1 Cheltenham15.713.55
6DNFLulu Thornley U15W1 Cheltenham 13.49
 
80HU15M U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.5Adam FarrowPBU15M2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon12.212.2
214.3Sulaiman Ouiles U15M1Joanne WilloughbyGloucester14.213.43
314.9Samuel Broderick U15M1 Cheltenham13.2412.91
417.2Harry Gravelsons U15M2Michael SheppardStratford-upon-Avon16.7416.74
 
80HU17W U17W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.5Remi Shah-Thornley U17W2Mark WanklynCheltenham12.3212.32
212.9Poppy NewmanPBU17W1 Team Bath12.912.9
313.2Sophie Martin U17W1 Team Bath12.8012.80
80HU17W U17W 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1Maddie ClarkPBU17W1Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon13.113.1
214.5Olivia PawsonPBU17W1John DillSwindon14.214.2
3DNFHelena Shannon U17W1Mark WanklynCheltenham12.7412.28
 
80HW60 W60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1Jane Horder V60W2Howard MoscropCheltenham/Midland Masters13.1012.90
218.6Lyn Ahmet V65W7Alex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets18.0116.84
 
100HU17M U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.4Rory HoworthPBU17M2Julie AlexanderTeam Bath14.3514.35
214.7Peter Adeosun U17M1Julie AlexanderTeam Bath14.2614.26
314.8William ScammellPBU17M1 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs14.4114.41
416.2Luke BurdenPBU17M1 Cheltenham16.216.2
 
100HW SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.4Imogen Dawe-Lane U20W Alan RichardsonTeam Bath/Somerset Schs15.0915.09
216.0Hannah Jackson SENW Graham HowellBristol & West15.2314.61
 
300HM60 M60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.4Ian WilloughbySBV60M5 Gloucester/Midland Masters50.448.8
 
300HW U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.6Kati HulmeSBU17W2Arnie WrayShrewsbury46.046.0
249.0Hannah NewPBU17W2Howard MoscropSwindon48.1048.10
 
400H U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.2Blake Strickland-Bennett U20M2Peter O'KeefeRadley/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow59.357.36
400H M40
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
265.4Neil CoxSBV40M3Howard MoscropSwindon/South West Vets65.464.3
 
400HU17M U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.0Ben McIntyre U17M2Kevin ButtleSwindon60.5260.52
267.9Jonathan Mead U17M1Jeremy DaleYate66.4766.47
 
400HW SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
168.3Keeleigh ChapmanSBU23W Howard MoscropSwindon68.364.2
 
HJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.77Luke BurdenPBU17M1 Cheltenham1.811.81
21.66Adam Farrow U15M-1Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon1.761.76
31.60Kaili Woodward U17W2Paul BearmanSolihull & Small Heath1.641.66
41.55Ivan OsawePBU17M2 Cheltenham1.551.55
41.55Sulaiman OuilesPBU15M-2Joanne WilloughbyGloucester1.601.65
61.50Reuben Taylor-GeorgePBU15M-2Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester1.561.73
71.40Harry GravelsonsPBU15M-1Michael SheppardStratford-upon-Avon1.401.40
81.30James Durden U17M2 Dursley1.351.35
91.20Philip HuntPBU15M-2 Cheltenham1.201.20
HJ U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.72Natasha SmithSBU20W2Kerry Eddie (nee Jury)Stroud1.751.78
21.63Renee JelfSBU20W1 Team Bath1.631.65
31.63Lily CrawleyPBU17W-2David HanstockCheltenham1.651.65
41.50Katie Castle U17W-2 Cheltenham1.551.55
51.50Lily BaileyPBU15W-4Jonathan JacksonBristol & West1.601.60
61.50Gemma VealPBU17W-2Mark WanklynCheltenham1.501.50
71.50Jessica KinneirPBU15W-4John DillSwindon1.511.53
81.45Evie Lowe U15W-3Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon1.551.55
91.40Emily Wild U17W-2 Stratford-upon-Avon1.491.49
91.40Jodie Burnett-HockeyPBU17W-2 Cheltenham1.431.50
111.25Maddie Carnes U15W-4 Cheltenham1.301.35
111.25Celia DarwentSBU15W-4 Cheltenham1.251.50
131.20Alice English U15W-4 Cheltenham1.301.35
 
PV U20X B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.90Liam HillierPBU17M-2Sam Hillier-SmithYate3.303.70
22.65Genevieve Haselden U17W-2 Cheltenham2.802.80
32.65Si├ón Hubbard U15W-3Adam LyonsTamworth2.752.90
32.65Victoria Harte U20W1Peter O'KeefeRadley3.003.00
52.65Eden Dickens U15W-3Maxine RobbinsNotts2.752.75
62.30Robert SmithPBU15M-3 Cheltenham2.402.80
72.00Adam NolanPBU15M-4Jeremy DaleYate2.403.10
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.70Elizabeth Edden SENW Adam LyonsBirchfield H/Birmingham City Uni3.943.95
 
LJ SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.60Rob WormanPBU20M Kerry Eddie (nee Jury)Cheltenham6.606.60
26.59Rory HoworthPBU17M Julie AlexanderTeam Bath6.607.02
35.69William Scammell U17M  Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs5.725.93
45.48Samuel Hall U17M Everton CainesSolihull & Small Heath5.795.79
55.48Fraser Russell U20M Diana VilesTeam Bath6.036.03
65.39Adam Farrow U15M Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon5.645.64
75.04Joe Coley U15M  Cheltenham5.135.77
85.02Henry PhelpsPBU17M  Cheltenham5.095.09
94.91Ivan OsawePBU17M  Cheltenham4.914.91
104.84Dominic Soltau U17M  Cheltenham5.065.06
114.63Oliver Spencer U15M  Cheltenham4.855.34
124.50Tim SmithPBU15M  Cheltenham4.505.01
134.48Max GoddenPBU15M Elliot PrinceCheltenham4.484.48
144.45Findlay WallerPBU17M  Stroud4.454.45
154.31Benjamin AyresPBU15M  Cheltenham4.314.31
164.10Ben WattsPBU17M  Cheltenham4.104.10
173.75Kit SabeyPBU15M  Cheltenham3.753.75
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.74Harry InesonPBU13M2 Cheltenham4.744.74
24.24Barnabas ShawPBU13M2 Cheltenham4.245.03
34.22Thomas WebsterPBU13M2 Cheltenham4.224.71
44.10Samuel GallagherPBU13M2 Forest of Dean4.114.11
Page: 1 2 3