Suffolk County Championships External Results
Ipswich
13 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:05.1Andrew ConstableSBSENM  Ipswich/Birmingham Uni4:05.13:57.56
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:06.7Jacob FreeboroughPBU20M3Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:01.144:01.14
24:21.5Jack GradyPBU20M1 Ipswich4:21.54:21.5
34:51.3Thomas AbbottSBU20M1 Ipswich4:51.34:29.2
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:10.4Nathan GoddardPBU17M2 Ipswich4:02.793:59.77
24:25.2Ben BaylyPBU17M1 St. Edmund Pacers4:25.24:25.2
34:40.5Leon Dix U17M2 Ipswich4:35.74:34.4
45:05.7Joseph Webb U17M  St Edmund Pacers  
55:15.7Dylan BradnamPBU17M1 St. Edmund Pacers5:15.75:15.7
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.2Lewis SullivanPBU15M1 St. Edmund Pacers4:16.543:56.51
24:32.6James PeckPBU15M1 Thetford4:24.814:02.19
34:32.7Charlie TurnerPBU15M2 Ipswich4:27.54:27.5
44:50.6Kit Evans LombePBU15M2 Ipswich4:43.44:19.8
55:02.7Max Berry U15M1 St. Edmund Pacers4:43.304:01.32
65:22.1Jack GoochPBU15M1 Waveney Valley5:22.15:22.1
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.1Benjamin PeckPBU13M2 Thetford4:37.553:59.92
25:02.8Max FisherPBU13M2Stephen HicksIpswich4:59.414:59.41
35:06.0Ross HammondPBU13M1 Ipswich5:06.05:06.0
45:15.2Archie TaylorPBU13M1David CrippsWest Suffolk5:15.24:37.9
1500 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.6Valerie GladwellPBV40W  Ipswich TC5:11.65:11.6
1500 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.6Olivia AllumSBU20W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk5:02.64:36.68
25:11.1Lily WoodruffSBU20W2 Ipswich5:11.15:03.3
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.8Niamh PerrySBU17W2 St. Edmund Pacers5:17.85:08.8
25:37.6Lily GennerPBU17W1 St. Edmund Pacers5:37.65:37.6
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.4April HillSBU15W2 Ipswich4:45.104:45.10
25:03.7Tilly Aldis U15W2 Ipswich4:55.374:53.27
35:12.5Lila BattellPBU15W1 West Suffolk5:12.55:12.5
45:18.1Poppy BrantonPBU15W2 Ipswich5:18.15:18.1
55:18.9Chloe GilbertSBU15W1 Ipswich5:18.95:11.70
65:21.4Brooke OramSBU15W2 Great Yarmouth5:19.25:16.4
75:27.1Beatrice ThomasPBU15W2 Ipswich5:27.15:27.1
85:34.4Sara ScaifePBU15W1 Ipswich5:34.45:34.4
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.5Ruby VintonPBU13W2 Ipswich4:55.94:36.57
25:30.4Eva MarshallSBU13W2 West Suffolk5:30.45:26.9
35:31.4Poppy GauntPBU13W1 Ipswich5:30.65:30.6