Welsh Athletics League External Results
Cardiff
22 Apr 18
100 200 400 800 3000 300HW 400H 400HU17M 400HW 1500SC 1500SCW 2000W 4x100 HJ PV
LJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1K HT7.26K HT5K HT4K HT3K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.26-1.3Dafydd Lewis U17M  Llanelli12.0912.09
212.32-1.3Benoit MOUDIO-PRISO U17M  Etampes Athletisme  
312.42-1.3Kier Jeffery-Parkes U17M  Cardiff12.2712.27
412.56-1.3Harrison James U17M  Llanelli12.1612.16
512.91-1.3George TagoeSBU23M  Swansea/Swansea Uni12.9112.3
612.92-1.3James Morgan V45M James MorganNewport/Welsh Masters12.4612.46
712.95-1.3Gerard MCLAUGHLAN U17M  Etampes Athletisme  
813.04-1.3Quentin CASTANEDO SENM  Etampes Athletisme  
100 SM 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.75-2.0Joe JonesPBU20M  Swansea12.7512.75
212.95-2.0Evan PennyPBU17M  Blaenau Gwent12.8812.88
313.11-2.0Ioan Lewis U20M  Neath12.912.9
413.35-2.0Lemmy UGER U17M  Etampes Athletisme  
513.42-2.0Zakary SETTA U20M  Etampes Athletisme  
613.52-2.0Emmanuel CLAUDE-MATHIEU U20M  Etampes Athletisme  
713.74-2.0Hamza DaviesPBU17M  Rhondda12.6412.64
814.10-2.0Kieran MCDONELL U20M  Les Croupiers  
100 SM 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.74-0.6Lewis Evans SENM Lawrence MooreCarmarthen11.1511.15
211.88-0.6David MiglioratiPBU23M  Swansea Uni/Italy11.4611.46
311.89-0.6Thomas PayneSBU17M Colin DaviesSwansea11.0611.06
411.90-0.6Josh Nott U17M  Cardiff Archers11.2711.27
511.93-0.6Kristian ClarkeSBSENM  Brecon11.9311.6
611.96-0.6Kyle Thomas SENM Jason Michael QuirkeBridgend11.711.16
712.56-0.6Adam Grey U20M Angela JonesCwmbran12.011.99
812.57-0.6Iwan JONES U17M  Cardiff AAC  
100 SM 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.801.2Joseph ReynoldsPBU17M  Pembrokeshire11.6111.61
211.881.2Adrien SAINT-AINE U17M  Etampes Athletisme  
311.961.2Ben PetherbridgePBU17M Judith GoodingSwansea11.7311.73
411.971.2Cameron PammentSBU20M Gwyn JonesCardiff11.9711.78
512.311.2Rhys Samuel SENM  Swansea12.0012.00
612.451.2Stephen Opoku U20M  Swansea12.4212.0
712.971.2Thomas Harrison KentPBU23M  Cardiff12.9712.97
100 SM 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.07-2.8Jeremiah Azu U20M Helen Patricia JamesCardiff10.4610.46
211.23-2.8Daniel Beadsley U23M David NortonSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni10.5710.57
311.33-2.8Ben Paris U20M Jeffrey HarwoodSwansea10.8010.80
411.55-2.8Tom Evans SENM Stuart PearceNewport11.1010.9
511.59-2.8Owain Lloyd Hughes U17M Kevin WilliamsNeath10.8410.84
611.75-2.8Kieran Shah U23M Darrell MaynardCity of Norwich/Cardiff Met Uni10.9910.99
711.90-2.8Marcus Bayona-MartinezSBU23M David NortonSwansea/Cardiff Uni11.9011.17
811.95-2.8Eli Onyewu U20M Colin DaviesSwansea10.9710.97
100 SM 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.59-1.1George POWELL U17M  Swansea Harriers  
212.83-1.1Joseph AlexanderPBU17M Joseph AlexanderCardiff12.8312.83
313.04-1.1Robert MearsPBSENM  Cardiff13.0413.04
413.20-1.1Victor Wenhan Zhang U17M Peter LaneCardiff12.4112.41
513.44-1.1Liam GriffithsPBU17M Sean PriceAberdare Valley13.4413.44
614.49-1.1Sam Lewis JonesPBSENM  Parc Bryn Bach14.4914.49
715.51-1.1Roderick Davies V60M  Swansea/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Welsh Maste14.1412.9
100 SW 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.91-0.9Jasmine BarracloughSBU17W James MorganNewport12.712.7
213.10-0.9Samantha Gamble SENW Robert HooperSwansea13.012.31
313.28-0.9Lily GaskinPBU17W Liz DaviesCardiff/Glamorgan Valleys Schs12.9512.95
413.31-0.9Kirsty Law U17W Jason Michael QuirkeBarry & Vale12.8712.87
513.69-0.9Danai Mugabe U17W  Swansea13.612.73
613.70-0.9Megan LinnellSBU17W  Newport/East Wales13.7013.2
714.06-0.9Eve Pearson U17W Helen Patricia JamesCardiff13.8013.35
814.17-0.9Cerys Chadwick U17W  Pembrokeshire14.0513.64
100 SW 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.21-1.3India JenkinsPBU17W Darrell MaynardCwmbran12.6012.60
213.45-1.3Elin James U20W Peter WaltonNeath13.213.1
313.75-1.3Seren Wenham U20W Helen Patricia JamesCardiff13.2313.23
413.81-1.3India CollinsonSBU17W Steve IngramSwansea13.5713.57
514.09-1.3Medi Sian Phillips U17W Peter WaltonNeath13.5213.52
614.10-1.3Molly PICKERSGILL U20W  Cardiff Archers  
714.10-1.3Grace PowellSBU17W Grace PowellNeath14.1014.0
814.38-1.3Sophie Sargeant U20W Tony JohnNeath14.3113.80
100 SW 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.16-0.4Alicia Samuel U20W Peter WaltonAmman Valley/Carmarthen11.8811.88
212.34-0.4Amy Odunaiya U23W David NortonWrexham/Cardiff Met Uni/Liverpool H12.0812.08
312.44-0.4Emmanuella KonePBU17W Helen Patricia JamesCardiff12.2712.27
412.68-0.4Zoe NashSBU23W Kevin WilliamsNewport/Cardiff Met Uni12.3612.30
512.97-0.4Adrienne Rennie SENW  Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Swansea Uni12.7612.39
613.19-0.4Sophie Matthews U20W  Brecon12.712.58
713.19-0.4Grace Morgan U17W Nigel LewisCardiff Archers12.8112.71
813.23-0.4Lauren Thomas U17W Tony JohnNeath12.9912.9
100 SW 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.82-1.6Katie PhillipsSBU23W Sean PowerSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni13.8213.31
214.19-1.6Ramata DIALLO U20W  Etampes Athletisme  
314.33-1.6Molly GossPBU17W  Neath13.9713.97
416.44-1.6Laura ChappleSBV35W  Run4All16.4415.67
516.55-1.6Celeste HILLOU U20W  Etampes Athletisme  
616.66-1.6Ines MOUDIO-MOUDIO U17W  Etampes Athletisme  
 
200 SM 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.98-2.0Dafydd LewisPBU17M  Llanelli24.1524.15
225.81-2.0Harrison JamesPBU17M  Llanelli25.8025.80
326.29-2.0Benjamin ReynoldsPBU17M Arwyn DaviesCardiff25.8125.81
426.65-2.0James MorganSBV45M James MorganNewport/Welsh Masters25.9625.43
526.73-2.0Liam GriffithsPBU17M Sean PriceAberdare Valley26.7326.73
627.64-2.0Lemmy UGER U17M  Etampes Athletisme  
728.46-2.0Kieran MCDONELL U20M  Les Croupiers  
200 SM 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.96-3.2David Migliorati U23M  Swansea Uni/Italy23.6323.63
224.44-3.2Josh Nott U17M  Cardiff Archers22.9122.91
324.69-3.2Ben Petherbridge U17M Judith GoodingSwansea23.7723.77
424.70-3.2Cameron Pamment U20M Gwyn JonesCardiff24.4323.78
525.00-3.2Adrian Sum SENM  Sheffield & Dearne/Swansea Uni24.4724.46
625.07-3.2Kristian ClarkeSBSENM  Brecon25.0723.3
725.18-3.2Adam Grey U20M Angela JonesCwmbran23.7323.73
826.50-3.2Joe JonesPBU20M  Swansea26.5026.50
200 SM 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.82-3.7Tom Evans SENM Stuart PearceNewport21.8721.79
224.54-3.7Ashton Burnett U17M Sarah Jane PriestNewport23.5023.50
325.11-3.7Adrien SAINT-AINE U17M  Etampes Athletisme  
425.81-3.7Sam Evans U23M Chris FranklinLlanelli24.9724.97
526.02-3.7Stephen Opoku U20M  Swansea25.8425.31
626.16-3.7Ryan Lane U20M Mark GoldCardiff24.9824.98
727.89-3.7Gerard MCLAUGHLAN U17M  Etampes Athletisme  
200 SM 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.90-1.7Owain Lloyd Hughes U17M Kevin WilliamsNeath22.0022.00
223.22-1.7Marcus Bayona-Martinez U23M David NortonSwansea/Cardiff Uni22.6022.34
323.36-1.7Kieran Shah U23M Darrell MaynardCity of Norwich/Cardiff Met Uni22.322.3
423.58-1.7Eli Onyewu U20M Colin DaviesSwansea22.3822.38
523.90-1.7Steffan Dylan Jones U17M Darrell MaynardSwansea22.5922.59
623.95-1.7Joseph Reynolds U17M  Pembrokeshire23.0823.08
724.04-1.7Kane Lee SENM Kane LeeYate/Westbury/Southampton Solent Uni23.4723.47
824.86-1.7Benjamin Mattey U17M  Rhymney Valley23.7523.41
200 SM 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.47-3.1Robert MearsPBSENM  Cardiff26.4726.47
227.24-3.1Hamza Davies U17M  Rhondda25.725.7
327.38-3.1Emmanuel CLAUDE-MATHIEU U20M  Etampes Athletisme  
427.65-3.1Kian TinsleySBU20M Daniel BodmanAberdare Valley27.6527.06
530.52-3.1Sam Lewis JonesPBSENM  Parc Bryn Bach30.5230.52
631.93-3.1Lee AhernePBV50M Lee AherneParc Bryn Bach/Welsh Masters31.9331.93
731.93-3.1Charlie NortheySBV50M Derek OsborneBrecon31.9329.3
200 SW 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.54-1.6Alice Coughlin U17W  Neath28.5128.51
229.60-1.6Ramata DIALLO U20W  Etampes Athletisme  
330.21-1.6Catrin LewisSBU20W  Barry & Vale30.2128.02
431.80-1.6Raean MCKELLAR U17W  Brecon AC  
532.55-1.6Sara Davies SENW Judith GoodingSwansea32.1031.28
635.06-1.6Celeste HILLOU U20W  Etampes Athletisme  
200 SW 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.82-2.0Emilie DaviesPBU17W Steven BoylesBlaenau Gwent26.8226.82
227.03-2.0Samantha GambleSBSENW Robert HooperSwansea27.0325.2
327.22-2.0Lily Gaskin U17W Liz DaviesCardiff/Glamorgan Valleys Schs26.7226.72
427.89-2.0Adrienne Rennie SENW  Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Swansea Uni27.2226.61
528.01-2.0Kirsty Law U17W Jason Michael QuirkeBarry & Vale26.9126.91
629.42-2.0Rhianna SatterlySBU17W Gwyn JonesCardiff29.4229.28
200 SW 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.61-2.4Elinor Jones SENW Wynford LeyshonSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni26.8126.4
227.99-2.4Elin James U20W Peter WaltonNeath27.4226.95
328.34-2.4Molly PICKERSGILL U20W  Cardiff Archers  
429.22-2.4Ama Boateng U17W Ken GoodgerNewport28.1028.10
529.24-2.4Medi Sian Phillips U17W Peter WaltonNeath28.1728.17
629.60-2.4Roseanne GarciaSBU17W  Swansea29.6028.34
730.56-2.4Sophie SargeantSBU20W Tony JohnNeath30.5628.43
200 SW 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.92-0.8Gabrielle Fakande U20W Kevin WilliamsSwansea25.0725.07
226.71-0.8Isabel Davies U17W Kevin WilliamsSwansea26.5025.74
326.89-0.8India Jenkins U17W Darrell MaynardCwmbran25.925.9
427.45-0.8Lauren Thomas U17W Tony JohnNeath26.3426.34
527.47-0.8Ffion Louise Jones U17W Peter LaneCardiff26.0525.93
627.74-0.8Sophie Matthews U20W  Brecon26.4326.43
200 SW 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.30-3.1Sarah CootePBV35W  Parc Bryn Bach28.3028.30
228.63-3.1Flavia Jenkins U17W  Pembrokeshire27.6427.64
330.40-3.1Imogen PhillipsPBU17W  Neath29.4529.45
430.60-3.1Cerys Chadwick U17W  Pembrokeshire28.7428.74
535.50-3.1Laura ChappleSBV35W  Run4All35.5033.71
636.47-3.1Ines MOUDIO-MOUDIO U17W  Etampes Athletisme  
 
400 SM 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.46 Dylan Phillips U17M  Pembrokeshire55.3055.30
258.62 George POWELL U17M  Swansea Harriers  
361.84 Carwyn Hastings U17M Liz DaviesCardiff60.3860.38
466.07 Sam Lewis Jones SENM  Parc Bryn Bach65.9465.94
-DQ Pierre ELSDEN SENM  Etampes Athletisme  
-DQ Evan Penny U17M  Blaenau Gwent 63.82
400 SM 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.38 Benjamin ReynoldsPBU17M Arwyn DaviesCardiff52.4552.45
254.23 Benjamin MatteyPBU17M  Rhymney Valley52.252.2
354.73 Lee RichardsSBSENM Stuart PearceNewport54.7352.13
455.71 Louie Edmiston-LanePBU20M  Cardiff55.7155.71
556.01 Thomas Britt U20M Edward ThompsonCardiff55.6754.97
660.47 Kian TinsleySBU20M Daniel BodmanAberdare Valley60.4759.46
400 SM 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.27 Liam GriffithsPBU17M Sean PriceAberdare Valley55.1955.19
256.47 Sam EvansPBU23M Chris FranklinLlanelli54.4554.45
358.12 Dewi Williams U17M  Swansea57.857.8
458.73 Quentin CASTANEDO SENM  Etampes Athletisme  
559.22 Ryan LaneSBU20M Mark GoldCardiff59.2256.50
-DQ Jamie Phillips U17M  Neath57.457.4
400 SM 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.25 Steffan Dylan JonesPBU17M Darrell MaynardSwansea50.1350.13
251.34 Kane Lee SENM Kane LeeYate/Westbury/Southampton Solent Uni50.5450.54
351.39 Elliot ScottSBU23M Darrell MaynardTaunton/Cardiff Met Uni51.1348.67
453.75 Lukas Lacey-Hughes U20M  Cardiff Archers52.5652.56
555.80 Aaron Jolly U17M Mark GoldCardiff52.6152.61
657.10 Rhun Edwards U20M  Carmarthen56.1253.07
400 SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.08 Armani WilliamsPBU20W Kevin WilliamsSwansea59.0859.08
260.00 Amelia HillPBU20W Jeffrey HarwoodBlaenau Gwent59.3559.35
361.93 Megan RowePBU23W  Carmarthen/Leicester Uni61.9361.93
464.32 Dannielle Franklin U23W Chris FranklinLlanelli63.8060.7
568.89 Courtney PreecePBU17W  Blaenau Gwent68.8968.89
 
800 SM 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.04 Thomas CallardPBU17M Stephen JonesNeath2:03.82:03.8
22:08.83 Samuel BirdPBU17M  Llanelli2:07.242:07.24
32:10.23 Scott Browne V40M  Les Croupiers/Welsh Masters2:09.142:08.47
42:14.54 Callum CampionPBU17M  Llanelli2:14.542:14.54
52:14.97 Adam BullSBSENM  Aberdare Valley2:14.972:09.08
62:27.92 Lee Aherne V50M Lee AherneParc Bryn Bach/Welsh Masters2:25.012:14
72:35.63 Kian TinsleySBU20M Daniel BodmanAberdare Valley2:35.632:24.08
800 SM 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.99 Shaun PINCH U17M  Aberdare VAAC  
22:19.80 James GriffithsPBU17M  Neath2:19.802:19.80
32:25.80 Samuel LennoxPBU17M  Neath2:25.802:25.80
42:29.80 Charlie Northey V50M Derek OsborneBrecon2:21.822:20.88
52:30.17 Igor PERRIN U17M  Etampes Athletisme  
62:37.39 Zakary SETTA U20M  Etampes Athletisme  
-DNF Pierre ELSDEN SENM  Etampes Athletisme  
800 SM 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.01 David LockePBU17M  Newport1:54.531:54.53
22:01.68 Iestyn Williams U20M Carol JonesCarmarthen1:56.851:56.85
32:02.80 Morgan Glyndwr JamesSBU17M Mark GoldCardiff1:58.821:58.82
42:03.03 Brychan Price-Davies U20M Derek OsborneBrecon2:00.322:00.32
52:07.85 Benoit MOUDIO-PRISO U17M  Etampes Athletisme  
62:09.04 Luke Gawthorn U20M Darryn McAteeNewport2:04.212:04.21
800 SM 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.21 Jonathan Williams SENM  Llanelli2:00.431:51.56
22:22.14 Cian RalphsPBU17M Mark GoldCardiff2:18.122:18.12
32:28.88 Sam Lewis JonesPBSENM  Parc Bryn Bach2:28.882:28.88
42:33.74 Tom WebbPBU17M Nicola Haines-JonesParc Bryn Bach2:33.742:33.74
52:34.74 Mark Roberts V55M  Brecon/Welsh Masters2:31.22:31.2
62:51.14 Darren CHAPPLE SENM  Run4All Neath  
800 SW 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.81 Leah BitchellPBSENW Darrell MaynardCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni2:15.962:15.96
22:27.75 Isabel ClarkSBU17W Nicola Haines-JonesBlaenau Gwent2:27.752:27.59
32:30.15 Gemma SeamanPBSENW  Swansea2:30.152:30.15
42:30.40 Seren RaymentPBU17W Paul HillCardiff Archers2:30.402:30.40
52:31.32 Emma ColwillSBSENW  Run4All2:31.322:30.74
62:32.53 Anya LennonSBU17W Arwyn DaviesCardiff Archers2:29.82:26.56
800 SW 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.96 Kate SearySBU23W Phil BanningCardiff/Birmingham Uni2:11.562:11.1
22:17.74 Nia Riley U17W Dan NashCardiff Archers2:14.322:14.32
32:18.50 Felicity Williamson-SarllPBU23W Ridley GriffithCardiff/Cambridge Uni2:18.502:18.50
42:24.21 Lucy OmnetSBU20W Peter FreemanPembrokeshire2:24.212:21.98
52:27.73 Ella Morgan U17W Sean PriceAberdare Valley2:26.232:25.83
62:28.44 Georgia Cole U23W Ridley GriffithCardiff2:24.462:16.90
72:28.54 Darcie Bass U17W John GriffithsSwansea2:25.22:25.2
800 SW 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.04 Ellie PowellSBU20W  Cardiff2:44.042:42.64
22:44.91 Caitlin ChapmanPBU17W Mark GoldCardiff2:44.912:44.91
32:48.87 Cathryn MorganSBU17W  Neath2:48.872:43.5
42:53.09 Charlie WatsonPBU20W  Cardiff2:53.092:53.09
53:11.22 Catherine OlivantSBV40W Catherine OlivantBrecon3:11.223:03.5
63:14.87 Glesni Powell U17W Derek OsborneBrecon2:50.972:50.97
 
3000 SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:56.64 Elliot RichardsPBU23M Dean MillerCardiff/Birmingham Uni8:47.748:47.74
29:00.72 Adam BullSBSENM  Aberdare Valley9:00.728:47.27
39:03.16 Muktaar Farhan SENM Steve KnightCardiff/UW Newport8:55.968:46.29
49:26.13 Dafyd Jay U17M Kevin TobinSwansea9:10.869:10.86
59:43.29 Doug NichollsSBV35M  Les Croupiers/Welsh Masters9:43.299:28.35
69:54.20 Shaun PinchPBU17M  Cardiff9:54.209:54.20
79:58.27 Joel PricePBU17M Luke MorrisBlaenau Gwent9:39.429:39.42
810:25.13 Ben SmithSBU17M Sean PriceAberdare Valley10:25.1310:20.41
910:39.49 Kian TinsleyPBU20M Daniel BodmanAberdare Valley10:39.4910:39.49
1010:41.70 Paul FlynnSBV50M  Swansea/Welsh Masters10:41.7010:17.87
1110:44.37 Ieuan Griffiths U17M  Llanelli10:44.1510:44.15
1210:53.46 Charlie NortheyPBV50M Derek OsborneBrecon10:53.4610:53.46
1311:36.36 Christopher LewisSBSENM  Run4All11:36.3610:52.30
3000 SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:57.69 Abigayle Goodrick-LathamPBU23W  Swansea/Swansea Uni10:57.6910:57.69
211:38.06 Annwen Gammon U20W Phil BanningCardiff11:15.6610:41.30
312:20.22 Rhiannon PhillipsPBU20W Stephen JonesNeath12:20.2212:20.22
412:52.93 Caitlin JonesPBU17W Darryn McAteeNewport12:18.812:18.8
513:06.10 Julie ScholeySBV55W  Les Croupiers13:06.1012:47.27
613:15.34 Catherine Olivant V40W Catherine OlivantBrecon13:14.7713:05.42
 
300HW SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.75 Sofia VellaPBU17W Darrell MaynardCardiff47.5047.50
247.86 Niamh Roberts U17W Chris FranklinLlanelli46.7546.75
348.96 Flavia Jenkins U17W  Pembrokeshire46.8546.85
450.60 Tiegan Ward U17W Derek OsborneBrecon49.4049.40
550.86 Elinor Kenward U17W  Cardiff49.5549.55
653.91 Imogen Phillips U17W  Neath53.3053.30
-DQ Saffy Maurice U17W  Cardiff52.1452.14
 
400H SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.18 Brychan Price-Davies U20M Derek OsborneBrecon58.9658.96
262.29 Owain EdwardsPBU20M Arwyn DaviesCardiff62.2962.29
363.69 Jacob Maullin-Davies U20M  Cardiff Archers63.4063.40
-DNF Tyrone Fowler SENM Stuart PearceNewport67.1965.1
 
400HU17M U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.94 Wiliam Lloyd U17M2Elizabeth RowlandPembrokeshire55.8255.82
262.33 Ben DaviesPBU17M2Darryn McAteeNewport62.3362.33
Page: 1 2