South West Inter Counties External Results
Exeter
22 Jul 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.78Ben Robinson SENM  Bristol & West1:59.931:59.6
22:06.82Simon Dill SENM Howard MoscropSwindon/St. Mary's Uni2:00.241:55.4
32:08.26George Mallinson U23M Annette WealeYeovil/York Uni/Wells City/City of York2:02.11:59.95
42:11.20John Llewellyn SENM Les TurnerPoole Runners2:07.92:00.0
800 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.98John Howorth U20M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath1:53.661:53.58
21:57.07Robert Howorth U20M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath1:54.491:54.49
31:57.48Jed Skilton U20M1David AllenPoole AC1:54.701:54.70
41:58.95Lewis Cotterill U20M1Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par1:56.541:54.98
52:00.31Nathan Brown U20M3Graeme RileyErme Valley1:56.071:56.07
62:01.10Ben LloydPBU20M2Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City2:01.102:01.10
72:01.66TC Chulu U20M2 South West RR1:59.841:59.84
82:02.69Edward FalkinghamPBU20M2Richard CaburnTaunton2:02.692:02.69
92:02.87Michael BissPBU20M3Bob SmithWells City/Yeovil2:02.871:59.29
102:05.19Niall ThornePBU20M1Steve WilliamsAvon Valley2:05.192:03.95
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.20Abdi HasanSBU17M2Pat GallagherYate/Westbury1:55.51:54.96
22:01.96Will BondPBU17M1Brian O'HareExeter1:58.641:58.64
32:03.67Bradley McLellanPBU17M1Mark BothamNewquay & Par2:03.672:00.79
42:04.86Ellery Cole U17M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath1:59.991:57.71
52:05.03Jack Dutton U17M1 North Devon2:00.592:00.59
62:05.77Gregory Herring U17M1 Bedford & County2:05.72:05.34
72:15.09Bernard MealingPBU17M1Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil2:15.092:15.02
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.01Thomas MasonPBU15M2Philip LongExeter2:03.011:57.78
22:05.31Robert JonesPBU15M2Rachel JonesNew Forest Junior2:05.312:04.56
32:05.95Louis ChamberlainPBU15M2Brian O'HareExeter2:05.952:02.10
42:06.87Harry Cunningham U15M2Kevin ButtleSwindon2:04.342:01.7
52:14.93Tommy Hummel U15M1Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil2:10.222:10.22
62:16.59Jamie StaceyPBU15M2 Stroud2:16.592:11.75
72:37.45Jake Gray U15M1 Independent Intelligent Fitness2:30.092:30.09
-DNFJacob Lamboll U15M2Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par2:14.342:14.34
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.46William WhitePBU13M2 Tavistock2:21.462:16.86
22:21.72Alastair SmithPBU13M1 Exeter2:21.722:14.73
32:23.70Jed Hutchings U13M1 City of Plymouth2:20.462:15.5
42:25.55Samuel HollowayPBU13M2Julian EmeryNorth Somerset2:25.552:14.9
52:30.32Rory GloverPBU13M2 City of Salisbury2:30.322:30.32
800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.74Emma Ryder U20W Tammie RyderTavistock2:14.922:14.92
22:27.23Rebecca Pierce SENW  Team Bath/Walton2:22.472:20.9
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.57Holly BiggerPBU17W1Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil2:17.572:16.92
22:19.90Eleanor Webster U17W1Kevin BruntTeam Bath2:18.132:18.13
32:21.97Lucy Crossman U17W1Richard CaburnTaunton/King's College Taunton2:19.792:19.79
42:25.07Maddy Herbert U17W1 Dorchester/Team Dorset2:22.662:21.48
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.51Freya BuglassPBU15W1 Avon Valley/Run 4 Fitness2:17.512:15.67
22:18.64Jasmine StonePBU15W2Brian O'HareExeter/Tiverton2:18.642:18.64
32:22.58Ruby Brook U15W1 Stroud2:20.302:19.92
42:27.17Lilly Jones U15W1Rachel JonesNew Forest Junior2:25.012:21.56
52:28.86Kelly-Marie Marsh U15W1John DillSwindon2:24.42:18.67
62:32.18Stephanie Brooks U15W2Martin FisherNorth Somerset2:22.302:22.30
72:41.51Jade Griscti U15W1Phill MorrisIndependent Intelligent Fitness2:34.02:32.3
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.96Scarlett LivingstonePBU13W2 Exeter2:24.962:17.17
22:26.43Mackenzie O'DeaPBU13W2 Yeovil2:26.432:20.51
32:27.02Keira DevereuxPBU13W2Julian EmeryNorth Somerset2:27.022:19.79
42:27.14Thea PiercyPBU13W2Simon PriorMendip2:27.142:23.06
52:32.90Sophie Land U13W1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon2:31.502:31.40
62:47.99Ellie Mullins U13W1 Marlborough & District Junior2:44.782:28.71