SEAA Junior Championships
Watford
24-25 May 03
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 h1 (24 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
31:55.74James HoganPBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Oxford Uni1:54.641:53.53
41:55.82Chris SavillePBU20M Herts Phoenix1:55.821:51.2
51:57.40Frank BaddickPBU20MGeorge GandyNorth Devon/Loughborough Students1:55.241:49.71
61:59.50Martin Heys U20M Havering/Brunel Uni London1:58.541:56.8
71:59.63Ian Vickery U20M Colchester & Tendring/Leicester Uni1:58.911:56.57
32:04.26Mathew Baker U17M Marshall Milton Keynes2:03.152:00.8
42:04.32Kieron BlackstonePBU17M Harrow2:04.322:04.32
52:04.56Daniel Stepney U17MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix2:02.71:49.98
62:04.57Danny HutleyPBU17M Chelmsford2:04.572:04.57
72:05.74Nigel HeadPBU17M Newbury2:05.742:00.3
42:10.63Lewis Cross U15M Newquay & Par2:07.92:07.9
42:20.85Ria LyonsPBU20W Havering2:20.02:20.0
42:23.36Elizabeth GibbsPBU17W Bedford & County2:21.72:21.7
32:23.76Claire MilesPBU15W Shaftesbury Barnet2:23.762:18.66
52:23.83Corinne Hunter U17W Swindon2:20.262:18.54
62:24.59Christina SilvaPBU17W Herts Phoenix2:23.92:17.6
42:27.22Dominique WattsPBU15W Bedford & County2:23.82:23.2
52:28.53Carley Rose U15W City of Norwich2:23.002:18.23
800 h2 (24 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
31:55.93Paul LipmanPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet1:54.91:52.5
41:58.36Lee ReynoldsPBU20MAndrew HobdellHerts Phoenix1:58.361:54.59
51:58.66David HallPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet1:56.791:56.79
42:00.28Sam BradleyPBU17M Marshall Milton Keynes1:59.331:56.32
62:01.82Matt Furber U20M Worthing1:55.91:52.57
52:05.12Kyle AllenPBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:04.371:58.9
62:05.96Matthew Sutton U17M Luton2:00.652:00.65
42:10.76Paige Haines U15M Newham & Essex Beagles2:08.31:52.17
42:21.21Emma BarkePBU15W Colchester & Tendring2:18.832:18.83
42:21.51Connie CroneSBU17W North Devon2:18.52:16.8
52:22.67Becky WelbournPBU15W Ipswich2:22.672:19.5
62:24.34Laura WrightPBU15W Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Datchet2:24.342:20.81
52:26.22Antoinette WilsonPBU17W Sevenoaks2:26.02:26.0
62:26.59Lauren Ely U17W West Norfolk2:21.522:21.52
800 h3 (24 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.4Alex BuddPBU20M City of Portsmouth1:55.401:50.11
31:57.2Leon SaundersSBU20M Harrow1:55.51:55.5
41:57.8David BrucePBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Oxford Uni1:57.81:57.2
51:58.4Paul StokesPBU20M Swindon1:56.51:56.5
62:00.5Duncan BlytheSBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Oxford Uni2:00.51:58.5
22:00.62Andrew Meech U17M Havering1:58.61:56.33
32:01.15Joe Golding U17M Havering1:59.261:59.26
42:04.02Dan Spashett U17M Medway & Maidstone2:00.71:58.0
32:20.41Hayley Rule U17W Herts Phoenix2:16.982:16.67
22:20.83Hayley Mottram U20W Havering2:17.22:15.75
42:21.06Danielle CrispinPBU17W Ashford AC2:21.062:21.06
52:21.26Jo StephensonPBU17W Independent Intelligent Fitness2:18.22:18.2
42:22.29Hayley MoorePBU15W Basildon2:21.402:18.81
32:22.48Hollie Smith U20W Chelmsford2:17.22:12.98
42:22.93Sarah VickeryPBU20W Havant2:22.932:22.93
52:24.10Charlotte MossSBU20W Bedford & County2:24.102:18.40
62:24.75Lisa VickeryPBU17W Havant2:24.752:24.75
52:28.49Stacey Wheat U15WMick WoodsColchester H/Basildon2:26.82:14.62
800 h4 (24 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
31:56.21Richard ClaytonSBU20M Worthing/Crawley1:55.411:54.6
41:58.47Dave McKinlayPBU20M Blackheath & Bromley/East Anglia Uni1:58.471:54.27
51:59.40Darrell BellingerSBU20MAlan CalverOxford City1:56.821:55.53
32:02.17Craig PricePBU17MRichard HoltKingston & Poly2:02.171:54.55
42:03.16Alex Wall-Clarke U17MTony FernTeam Southampton1:59.71:57.37