BWAA Grand Prix / BWRA Championships
Stoke Mandeville
28-29 Apr 18
100 100WC 200 200WC 400WC 800WC 1500WC 5000WC 10000WC SP4K SP3K SP2K CT DT1K JT600

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
400WC SM h6 (28 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.1  Sam Kolek T53PBSENM  Liverpool H/Poland55.8255.55
259.92  Josh Hartley T53 SENM Job KingCoventry56.8553.54
366.30  Andrew Greer T54PBU15M  Torque Racing62.2658.38
466.60  Hilmy Shawwal T54 U23M Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy/Middlesex Uni56.0655.94
570.72  Sean McCullagh SENM  IRL  
680.52  Michael Taylor T53 SENM Rick HoskinsStockport/Weir Archer Academy66.5766.57
400WC SM h7 (28 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
172.25  Ggo Mizuma T54/F57PBU23M Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC58.9656.86
289.56  Damien Taylor T54PBSENM  Gloucester89.5689.56
391.30  Joe Tucker-Lawrence T54/F57 SENM Jenny ArcherKingston & Poly/Weir Archer Academy85.2073.78
41:40.20  Toby Sweeney-Croft T54PBU13M Job KingCoventry92.2977.07
52:06.79  Calum Davis T54/F54PBU15M  Velocity2:06.792:06.79
6DQ  Kieran Voisey SENM  Velocity69.5969.59
400WC SW A (28 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
186.65  Lottie Wilcocks T54 U20W  Rochdale H81.3676.92
295.68  Lucy King T54 U17W  Worthing85.0085.00
397.11  Yasmin Somers T33 U20W Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC93.5493.54
497.80  Olivia Gallagher T33 U20W Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy89.8882.33
51:54.99  Susan Walker T34/F34 V50W Stephen PeatyVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1:48.101:44.84
62:15.54  Emma Alexander T33/F33SBSENW Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC2:08.901:55.7
400WC SW B (28 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.99  Hannah Cockroft T34 SENW Jennifer BanksHalifax/Leeds City/Coventry Uni57.8953.99
262.45  Kare Adenegan T34 U20W Job KingCoventry60.4459.23
367.83  Eden Rainbow-Cooper T54/F58 U20W Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy61.8259.15
469.12  Shauna Bocquet U15W Ian MirfinIreland65.0663.10
577.85  Paige Murray T34 SENW Job KingCoventry75.1370.93
680.59  Kayli EnglishPBU20W Angela M PillingBolton67.3767.37
784.67  Claire Connon SENW Richard ChiassaroCambridge & Coleridge81.9175.91
893.68  Sophie Taylor T33SBU23W Job KingCoventry/Loughborough Students93.681:23.09
400WC SW h1 (28 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.56  Hannah Cockroft T34 SENW Jennifer BanksHalifax/Leeds City/Coventry Uni57.8953.99
264.91  Kare Adenegan T34 U20W Job KingCoventry60.4459.23
367.2  Eden Rainbow-Cooper T54/F58 U20W Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy61.8259.15
470.76  Shauna Bocquet U15W Ian MirfinIreland65.0663.10
580.1  Paige Murray T34 SENW Job KingCoventry75.1370.93
681.94  Kayli English U20W Angela M PillingBolton67.3767.37
786.25  Lottie Wilcocks T54 U20W  Rochdale H81.3676.92
400WC SW h2 (28 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
185.85  Claire Connon SENW Richard ChiassaroCambridge & Coleridge81.9175.91
294.21  Yasmin Somers T33PBU20W Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC93.5493.54
395.21  Anya Waugh T54 U13W Rick HoskinsStockport80.0967.99
499.07  Sophie Taylor T33 U23W Job KingCoventry/Loughborough Students93.681:23.09
51:40.62  Olivia Gallagher T33 U20W Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy89.8882.33
61:51.22  Susan Walker T34/F34 V50W Stephen PeatyVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1:48.101:44.84
72:16.21  Emma Alexander T33/F33SBSENW Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC2:08.901:55.7
82:27.65  Victoria Broom T34/F34 SENW  Gloucester2:15.62:15.6
 
800WC SM A (29 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:32.88  Richard Chiassaro T54 V35M Jennifer BanksHarlow AC1:30.351:30.35
21:32.96  Nathan Maguire T54PBU23M Steven HoskinsHalton & Frodsham/Liverpool John Moores Uni1:32.961:31.16
31:38.58  Dillon Labrooy T54PBU23M Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy1:36.601:35.33
41:38.81  Daniel Sidbury T54PBSENM Christine ParsloeSutton & District1:38.811:35.56
51:46.86  Callum Hall T53 SENM Ian ThompsonLeeds City1:44.251:44.25
61:47.17  Ben Rowlings T34 U23M Ian MirfinCoventry/Stirling Uni1:46.971:39.12
71:47.45  Michael McCabe T54 U23M Christine ParsloeSutton & District/Velocity1:43.281:37.83
81:48.31  Will Smith T54 SENM Jenny ArcherCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni/Weir Archer Academy1:47.221:40.17
800WC SM B (29 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.49  Isaac Towers T34/F35 U23M Peter WymanBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Loughborough Students1:47.261:39.18
21:57.24  Sam Kolek T53PBSENM  Liverpool H/Poland1:52.161:51.32
31:58.37  Sean Jones T54 U23M Job KingCoventry1:49.821:49.82
41:58.91  Luke Deighan T54 U20M Ian MirfinRed Star1:53.721:48.21
51:59.96  Zien Zhou T34PBU17M Job KingCoventry1:59.361:53.93
62:00.03  Graham Spencer T54SBU20M Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy2:00.031:55.98
72:02.01  Tiaan Bosch T53SBV35M Ian ThompsonLeeds City/South Africa2:02.012:01.77
8DQ  Josh Hartley T53 SENM Job KingCoventry1:52.201:47.21
800WC SM C (29 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.98  Joel James T34SBU20M Job KingCoventry2:04.662:02.47
22:17.06  Andrew Greer T54PBU15M  Torque Racing2:09.512:02.60
32:23.29  Matthew Cooper T34PBU20M Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy2:15.222:15.22
42:32.75  Thomas Miller T34PBU15M Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC2:25.002:17.57
52:32.77  Shaun White T33 U23M Christine ParsloeSutton & District/Velocity2:21.572:21.22
62:34.18  Martin Pistorius T33 V40M Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC2:16.432:16.43
72:35.38  James Freeman T33SBU23M Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy2:26.972:10.64
82:38.09  Morgan Woods T33PBU17M Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy2:31.702:25.81
800WC SM h1 (29 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:38.71  Richard Chiassaro T54 V35M Jennifer BanksHarlow AC1:30.351:30.35
21:39.09  Nathan Maguire T54 U23M Steven HoskinsHalton & Frodsham/Liverpool John Moores Uni1:32.961:31.16
31:45.19  Dillon Labrooy T54 U23M Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy1:36.601:35.33
41:46.91  Daniel Sidbury T54 SENM Christine ParsloeSutton & District1:38.811:35.56
51:50.94  Will Smith T54 SENM Jenny ArcherCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni/Weir Archer Academy1:47.221:40.17
61:51.78  Ben Rowlings T34 U23M Ian MirfinCoventry/Stirling Uni1:46.971:39.12
71:53.98  Isaac Towers T34/F35 U23M Peter WymanBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Loughborough Students1:47.261:39.18
800WC SM h2 (29 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:49.66  Michael McCabe T54 U23M Christine ParsloeSutton & District/Velocity1:43.281:37.83
21:49.85  Callum Hall T53 SENM Ian ThompsonLeeds City1:44.251:44.25
31:54.06  Sam Kolek T53PBSENM  Liverpool H/Poland1:52.161:51.32
41:54.13  Sean Jones T54 U23M Job KingCoventry1:49.821:49.82
51:59.11  Luke Deighan T54 U20M Ian MirfinRed Star1:53.721:48.21
800WC SM h3 (29 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.44  Matthew Cooper T34PBU20M Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy2:15.222:15.22
22:18.79  Sean McCullagh SENM  IRL  
32:29.58  Shaun White T33 U23M Christine ParsloeSutton & District/Velocity2:21.572:21.22
42:29.90  Adam Goldspink-Burgess T34 U23M Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC2:20.902:19.63
52:33.41  James Freeman T33SBU23M Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy2:26.972:10.64
62:33.52  Martin Pistorius T33 V40M Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC2:16.432:16.43
72:41.62  Hugo Patteson-Knight T33 U23M  Velocity/Sutton & District2:32.012:24.40
800WC SM h4 (29 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.20  Josh Hartley T53PBSENM Job KingCoventry1:52.201:47.21
22:01.49  Graham Spencer T54 U20M Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy2:00.031:55.98
32:06.42  Zien Zhou T34 U17M Job KingCoventry1:59.361:53.93
42:09.03  Tiaan Bosch T53 V35M Ian ThompsonLeeds City/South Africa2:02.012:01.77
52:17.43  Joel James T34SBU20M Job KingCoventry2:04.662:02.47
62:21.08  Gary Cooper T53 V45M Job KingCoventry2:20.362:11.45
800WC SM h5 (29 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.87  Andrew Greer T54PBU15M  Torque Racing2:09.512:02.60
22:25.72  Thomas Miller T34PBU15M Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC2:25.002:17.57
32:28.54  Kieran Voisey SENM  Velocity2:24.302:24.30
42:43.87  Morgan Woods T33 U17M Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy2:31.702:25.81
53:14.30  Nathan Freeman T34/F34 U17M  Worthing2:56.662:56.66
63:28.05  Toby Sweeney-Croft T54PBU13M Job KingCoventry3:28.052:44.05
800WC SW (29 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.89  Hannah Cockroft T34 SENW Jennifer BanksHalifax/Leeds City/Coventry Uni1:57.781:48.87
22:02.64  Kare Adenegan T34 U20W Job KingCoventry1:59.951:57.47
32:05.75  Eden Rainbow-Cooper T54/F58PBU20W Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy1:59.231:49.64
42:06.93  Shauna BocquetPBU15W Ian MirfinIreland2:06.932:05.65
52:40.33  Paige Murray T34 SENW Job KingCoventry2:34.492:21.82
62:48.70  Kayli English U20W Angela M PillingBolton2:36.382:24.96
73:04.50  Lottie Wilcocks T54 U20W  Rochdale H2:53.772:46.25
83:31.31  Olivia Gallagher T33 U20W Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy3:12.122:45.25
800WC SW h1 (29 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.39  Hannah Cockroft T34 SENW Jennifer BanksHalifax/Leeds City/Coventry Uni1:57.781:48.87
22:03.44  Kare Adenegan T34 U20W Job KingCoventry1:59.951:57.47
32:04.71  Eden Rainbow-Cooper T54/F58PBU20W Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy1:59.231:49.64
42:13.16  Shauna Bocquet U15W Ian MirfinIreland2:06.932:05.65
52:35.42  Paige Murray T34 SENW Job KingCoventry2:34.492:21.82
800WC SW h2 (29 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:51.37  Kayli English U20W Angela M PillingBolton2:36.382:24.96
22:56.32  Lottie Wilcocks T54PBU20W  Rochdale H2:53.772:46.25
32:58.48  Claire ConnonPBSENW Richard ChiassaroCambridge & Coleridge2:52.322:33.85
43:26.67  Olivia Gallagher T33 U20W Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy3:12.122:45.25
54:15.15  Emma Alexander T33/F33PBSENW Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC4:15.154:09.88
 
1500WC SM A (28 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:28.86  Dillon Labrooy T54 U23M Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy3:02.293:00.65
23:28.99  Callum Hall T53 SENM Ian ThompsonLeeds City3:17.703:14.96
33:29.12  Michael McCabe T54 U23M Christine ParsloeSutton & District/Velocity3:14.993:02.95
43:29.94  Daniel Sidbury T54 SENM Christine ParsloeSutton & District3:07.792:48.23
53:30.07  Will Smith T54SBSENM Jenny ArcherCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni/Weir Archer Academy3:30.073:03.78
63:32.83  Sam Kolek T53PBSENM  Liverpool H/Poland3:32.463:20.38
74:01.12  Tiaan Bosch T53 V35M Ian ThompsonLeeds City/South Africa3:50.693:40.12
8DNF  JohnBoy Smith F55/T54 SENM Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy3:08.223:07.64
1500WC SM B (28 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:57.77  Sean Jones T54 U23M Job KingCoventry3:38.053:22.00
24:07.13  Graham Spencer T54 U20M Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy3:57.223:57.02
34:11.65  Stuart Bloor T54/F57 SENM  Weir Archer Academy3:54.413:23.20
44:32.84  Andrew Greer T54PBU15M  Torque Racing4:21.054:02.29
54:35.03  Martin Pistorius T33PBV40M Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC4:22.444:22.44
64:40.92  Sean McCullagh SENM  IRL  
74:41.40  Adam Goldspink-Burgess T34 U23M Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC4:27.074:23.00
1500WC SM h1 (28 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.38  Andrew Greer T54PBU15M  Torque Racing4:21.054:02.29
24:46.30  Martin Pistorius T33PBV40M Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC4:22.444:22.44
34:50.37  Adam Goldspink-Burgess T34 U23M Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC4:27.074:23.00
45:06.28  Sean McCullagh SENM  IRL  
58:40.03  Lewis Munday T34PBU17M  Gloucester8:40.038:40.03
1500WC SM h2 (28 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:28.43  Dillon Labrooy T54 U23M Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy3:02.293:00.65
23:28.85  JohnBoy Smith F55/T54 SENM Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy3:08.223:07.64
33:28.90  Callum Hall T53 SENM Ian ThompsonLeeds City3:17.703:14.96
43:30.66  Daniel Sidbury T54 SENM Christine ParsloeSutton & District3:07.792:48.23
53:31.02  Michael McCabe T54 U23M Christine ParsloeSutton & District/Velocity3:14.993:02.95
63:32.79  Will Smith T54 SENM Jenny ArcherCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni/Weir Archer Academy3:30.073:03.78
76:31.38  Damien Taylor T54PBSENM  Gloucester6:31.386:31.38
1500WC SM h3 (28 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:50.69  Tiaan Bosch T53SBV35M Ian ThompsonLeeds City/South Africa3:50.693:40.12
24:02.74  Sam Kolek T53 SENM  Liverpool H/Poland3:32.463:20.38
34:09.69  Graham Spencer T54 U20M Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy3:57.223:57.02
44:20.49  Sean Jones T54 U23M Job KingCoventry3:38.053:22.00
54:34.93  Robert Smith T52 V40M Job KingCoventry4:17.583:56.65
64:35.41  Stuart Bloor T54/F57 SENM  Weir Archer Academy3:54.413:23.20
1500WC SW (28 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.42  Eden Rainbow-Cooper T54/F58 U20W Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy3:50.093:28.91
24:09.91  Kare Adenegan T34SBU20W Job KingCoventry4:09.913:55.12
34:37.48  Shauna Bocquet U15W Ian MirfinIreland4:11.754:05.13
46:00.28  Sophie Taylor T33SBU23W Job KingCoventry/Loughborough Students6:00.285:24.96
57:41.74  Susan Walker T34/F34 V50W Stephen PeatyVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets6:50.926:50.92
 
5000WC SM (28 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112:44.94  Callum Hall T53 SENM Ian ThompsonLeeds City11:00.3611:00.36
212:48.76  Will Smith T54SBSENM Jenny ArcherCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni/Weir Archer Academy12:48.7611:58.21
312:48.98  Tiaan Bosch T53SBV35M Ian ThompsonLeeds City/South Africa12:48.9812:46.55
412:49.15  Sam Kolek T53SBSENM  Liverpool H/Poland12:49.1511:48.59
516:00.40  Martin Pistorius T33PBV40M Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC16:00.4016:00.40
 
10000WC SM (29 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123:32.80  Callum Hall T53PBSENM Ian ThompsonLeeds City23:32.8023:32.80
225:07.62  Tiaan Bosch T53PBV35M Ian ThompsonLeeds City/South Africa25:07.6225:07.62
 
SP4K SM (29 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.56  Lee Lower F55SBSENM Joyce RammellBritish Wheelchair Athletics Association/Nithsdale9.5610.25
29.32  Ed Clifton F56 SENM Michael WoodBritish Wheelchair Athletics Association10.8410.84
36.52  Ian Cope T54/F57PBV35M  Wolverhampton & Bilston/British Wheelchair Athleti6.606.79
45.32  Desmond Adubofour F54 V40M  British Wheelchair Athletics Association5.545.54
52.94  Ian Wood F57PBV35M  City of York2.942.94
 
SP3K SM (29 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.63  Kieran Tscherniawsky F33 SENM Jim EdwardsCharnwood8.9510.72
 
SP2K SM (29 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.79  Eoin Cleare F32SBV45M  Unattached/Ireland6.797.51
 
CT SM (28 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.62  Graham Condie F32 SENM  Red Star/West of Scotland Uni23.3325.31
217.25  Christian Cunningham F32 SENM  British Wheelchair Athletics Association19.2724.18
316.03  David Gale F51 V45M Barbara HooleBritish Wheelchair Athletics Association18.4921.34
CT SW (28 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.06  Kylie Grimes T51/F51SBSENW Philip PeatCoventry19.0619.87
315.35  Bethan Griffiths F32 SENW Carolyn FranksCheltenham18.4218.90
213.09  Abbie Hunnisett F32/RR2SBSENW Mark HunnisettWeir Archer Academy14.4921.23
47.88  Leanna Horne F31SBSENW  Bromsgrove & Redditch7.888.54
51.35  Gemma Prescott F32 SENW Michael WoodChallenge Disability Sports Club/Uknetrunner/Briti19.4922.21
 
DT1K SM (28 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.80  Ed Clifton F56 SENM Michael WoodBritish Wheelchair Athletics Association28.2528.25
226.53  Mike Barker F55 SENM Malcolm WallaceBirchfield H/Wolverhampton & Bilston28.8130.85
323.99  Benjamin Stringer F57 V35M  Warrington AC/British Wheelchair Athletics Associa25.3326.86
412.72  Graham Condie F32 SENM  Red Star/West of Scotland Uni14.7314.73
511.98  Desmond Adubofour F54 V40M  British Wheelchair Athletics Association13.3313.33
66.65  Ian Wood F57 V35M  City of York8.588.62
DT1K SW (28 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.13  AN Other         
 
JT600 SM (28 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.38  Mike Barker F55 SENM Malcolm WallaceBirchfield H/Wolverhampton & Bilston26.1429.70
222.57  Danny Nobbs F54 V35M Tim NewenhamBritish Wheelchair Athletics Association/City of N23.7523.75
318.24  Ed Clifton F56 SENM Michael WoodBritish Wheelchair Athletics Association19.5023.68
416.44  Lee Lower F55 SENM Joyce RammellBritish Wheelchair Athletics Association/Nithsdale17.6420.97
512.13  Desmond Adubofour F54 V40M  British Wheelchair Athletics Association13.5014.48
JT600 SW (28 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.90  AN Other         
Page: 1 2