ESAA Midland Schools' Combined Event Championship External Results
Abingdon
23-24 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20M (23 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D6.15Blake Strickland-BennettPBU20M2Peter O'KeefeRadley/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.156.15
D6.12Cameron Darkin-Price U20M1 Charnwood/Notts6.336.33
D6.09James MilburnPBU20M2Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport6.096.09
D6.03Nathan Langley U20M2 Doncaster6.096.19
D5.89David AllcockPBU20M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield5.935.93
D5.82Fraser Kilsby U20M1 Wycombe6.176.17
D5.70Luke Edward Sayer U20M1 Newark AC5.725.72
LJ U17M (23 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O6.18Brendon Foster U17M2Nigel KestevenNotts/Derbyshire Schs6.706.70
O6.14Oyare Aneju U17M1Peter O'KeefeRadley6.206.20
O5.86Jamie RussellPBU17M1 Solihull & Small Heath5.915.91
O5.77Cameron Williams-SteinPBU17M1Cameron Williams-SteinLeamington5.775.77
O5.44Gregory DavidsonPBU17M1 Derbyshire Schs6.226.22
O5.43Matthew GriffinPBU17M1Paul GriptonBromsgrove & Redditch5.435.43
O5.42Wilf RileySBU17M1 Derbyshire Schs5.425.47
O5.22James WardPBU17M2Graham FeltonRoyal Sutton Coldfield5.225.22
O5.14Alex Byrom U17M2Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury5.245.24
O4.99Joel NaylorPBU17M1Scott Knighton Amber Valley & Erewash4.994.99
O4.94William HumphreysSBU17M1Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon5.245.24
O4.66Sam Wincott-ThomasPBU17M2 Warwickshire Schs4.664.66
O4.56Malte WilhelmssonPBU17M1Luke ChownAbingdon4.564.56
O4.56Regan LangleyPBU17M2 Doncaster4.944.94
O4.48Harry WeaverPBU17M1 Coventry4.484.48
LJ U15M (23 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.86Luke AmbrosioniPBU15M2 Chesterfield5.865.86
P5.60Jake MinshullPBU15M1 Coventry5.615.61
P5.58Jai SispalPBU15M2Chris JacksonLeamington5.795.79
P5.39Adam Farrow U15M2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon5.645.64
P5.39George Fox-RowePBU15M2 Stratford-upon-Avon5.445.44
P5.29Christopher CharlesPBU15M2 Banbury5.295.29
P5.21Charlie PanayiotouPBU15M2 Solihull & Small Heath5.215.21
P5.15Ben SteelePBU15M2 Solihull & Small Heath5.155.15
P5.14George WilkinsonPBU15M2 Amber Valley & Erewash5.145.14
P5.00Luke BeverPBU15M2 Herefordshire & Worcestershire Schs5.005.00
P4.79Robert Rustom U15M2 Derby4.844.84
P4.45Karnell Nunes-Smith U15M1Pam RaymentBirchfield H4.754.75