Oxfordshire County Schools Championship External Results
Horspath
10 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.4Alexander MossPBU20M2 Vale of Aylesbury11.411.16
100 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.6Malte WilhelmssonPBU17M1Luke ChownAbingdon11.611.36
211.9Daniel HoggerPBU17M1 Oxford City11.911.9
311.9L Lenihan-OrwaPBU17M1 Oxfordshire Schs11.911.9
412.0K FraserPBU17M2 Oxfordshire Schs12.012.0
100 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.1Aidan Christie U17M1Chris BazeleyBanbury11.911.9
212.2I Eugene U17M  Oxfordshire  
312.3James Mather U17M  Oxfordshire  
413.1O Green U17M  Oxfordshire  
100 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.9James ConnellyPBU15M2Zac HarropOxfordshire Schs11.911.53
212.1A Bayo-OleiyaPBU15M2 Oxfordshire Schs12.112.1
312.5M MichelakPBU15M2 Oxfordshire Schs12.512.5
412.5J BurcluffPBU15M2 Oxfordshire Schs12.512.5
100 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.1Will IsaacsPBU15M2 Oxfordshire Schs12.112.02
212.2Owen ClarkePBU15M2 Oxfordshire Schs12.212.2
312.9Archie Jones U15M1 Banbury12.311.2
100 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.0Kyle DaleySBU13M2 Oxfordshire Schs12.011.31
213.8A CarlucciPBU13M2 Oxfordshire Schs13.813.8
313.9J LovasPBU13M2 Oxfordshire Schs13.913.9
100 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.5Nulam Hang KambangSBU13M2Peter O'KeefeOxfordshire Schs13.512.2
213.8E ArcherPBU13M2 Oxfordshire Schs13.813.8
314.6N Wakefield U13M  Oxfordshire  
100 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.9Olivia BarnesSBU20W1 Radley13.913.68
100 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.5Scarlett HeroldPBU17W2Luke ChownAbingdon12.512.41
212.9Kyra Hannibal U17W2 Reading AC12.4912.49
313.0Tia BrownPBU17W1Michael BurrellBicester13.012.9
413.5Temi FajemisinPBU17W1Daniel SawyersOxford City13.413.4
100 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.2K PlumbPBU17W1 Oxfordshire Schs13.213.2
213.3Olivia ButlerPBU17W1 Radley13.313.3
313.6S Adams U17W  Oxfordshire  
413.9Tori DanielPBU17W1 Oxford City13.913.9
100 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.9Vanessa Ankomah U15W1 Banbury12.812.56
212.9Eugenia MuteroPBU15W2 Oxford City12.912.7
313.3Daisy WeiserPBU15W2George Freeman-AustinReading AC13.313.3
413.5Charlotte MorrisPBU15W1Carl PinderRadley13.412.80
100 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.2Raegan Sellers U15W1 Banbury13.1712.8
213.4T AkoniPBU15W2 Oxfordshire Schs13.413.4
513.5D WalkerPBU15W2 Oxfordshire Schs13.513.5
313.9Maddie Hurley U15W2Alex AhmetRadley13.513.1
414.0Georgina AshbyPBU15W1Michael DyerReading AC14.014.0
614.0Annie Buckingham U15W1 Radley13.8813.87
714.1Ruby IllsleyPBU15W1 Vale of Aylesbury14.114.1
100 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.6Sophie TyrrellPBU13W2 Banbury13.613.6
213.9M NortonPBU13W2 Oxfordshire Schs13.913.9
314.1S WrightPBU13W2 Oxfordshire Schs14.114.1
414.6Emily TimbrellPBU13W2 White Horse14.614.1
100 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.4G GarnerPBU13W2 Oxfordshire Schs14.414.4
214.8C HitchcoxPBU13W2 Oxfordshire Schs14.814.8
315.0Eimear MossPBU13W2 Banbury15.015.0
415.7I Keeble U13W  Oxfordshire