Godiva Classic inc Midland Counties 3000m Championship External Results
Coventry
1-2 Sep 18
75 100 100WC 200 200WC 400 400WC 600 800 800WC 1500WC 3000 5000WC LJ SP6K
SP5K SP4K SP3K DT1K JT800 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
75 U12X 1 (1 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.23 -1.2Angelica Botsoe U11W  Coventry12.012.0
213.43 -1.2Eleanor BarkerPBU11W  Coventry13.4313.43
314.41 -1.2Harry LittlePBU11M  Coventry14.4114.41
416.01 -1.2Evie BatesPBU11W  Coventry16.0116.01
75 U12X 2 (1 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.55 -1.4Evie Wilson U11W  Coventry12.212.2
213.06 -1.4Beth MurrayPBU11W  Coventry13.0613.06
313.84 -1.4Joel BurroughsPBU11M  Coventry13.8413.84
414.86 -1.4Caitlin YoungPBU11W  Coventry14.8614.86
515.09 -1.4Lucy WilsonPBU11W  Coventry15.0915.09
75 U12X 3 (1 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.51 -0.3Camiah Bennett U12M  Coventry Godiva Harriers  
212.22 -0.3Kimmy Burton U12M  Coventry Godiva Harriers  
312.54 -0.3Krista BennettSBU13W  Coventry12.5412.28
412.89 -0.3Freya BruschPBU11W  Coventry12.8912.89
513.05 -0.3Abigail Barker U13W  Coventry13.013.0
614.51 -0.3Charlie Hawkins U10W  Coventry Godiva Harriers  
714.53 -0.3Finlay Williams U10W  Coventry Godiva Harriers  
75 U12X 4 (1 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.17 -0.2Antonia WamalaPBU11W  Coventry13.1713.17
213.28 -0.2Ella WilkinsonPBU11W  Coventry13.2813.28
314.10 -0.2Harriet GarnettPBU13W  Coventry14.1014.10
75 U12X 5 (1 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.79 1.1Finn RansomPBU11M  Coventry11.7911.79
212.10 1.1Jacob ElliottPBU13M  Coventry12.1012.10
312.11 1.1Evan HillPBU13M  Coventry12.1112.11
412.12 1.1Tennison Jon Pilley U12M  Coventry Godiva Harriers  
512.20 1.1Rhys EslingSBU13M  Coventry12.2012.1
612.29 1.1Trey BristolPBU11W  Coventry12.2912.29
712.53 1.1Douglas GarnettPBU11M  Coventry12.5312.53
75 U12X 6 (1 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.75 0.5Dexter KirbyPBU11M  Coventry11.7511.75
211.77 0.5Alex Underwood U11M  Coventry11.311.3
313.27 0.5Charlie LeePBU13M  Coventry13.2713.27
416.43 0.5Sevreen GriffinPBU11W  Coventry16.4316.43
 
100 SM 1 (1 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.04 0.9Uyiosa Osawe U23M  Coventry/Coventry Uni11.0011.00
211.11 0.9Nathan Petch SENM Stewart MarshallCoventry10.9910.9
311.38 0.9Ebenezer Nelson U20M Stewart MarshallCoventry/Northampton Uni11.3311.33
411.43 0.9John Furber U17M Joe CainesRoyal Sutton Coldfield11.411.4
511.56 0.9Euan Jones U17M  Wreake & Soar Valley11.3211.32
611.59 0.9Stephen Baffour U15M  Coventry11.311.3
711.64 0.9Myles Lynch SENM Stewart MarshallCoventry/East Anglia Uni11.3411.2
812.28 0.9Callum Holden U20M  Coventry12.2611.49
100 SM 2 (1 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.07 -1.7Chris MilesPBSENM  Wreake & Soar Valley12.0712.07
212.20 -1.7Corey NealonPBU15M Ronnie WilliamsCoventry12.2012.20
312.24 -1.7Samuel WhittakerPBU17M  Rugby & Northampton12.2412.24
412.75 -1.7Conlan Boyle U17M  Rugby & Northampton12.012.0
513.04 -1.7Rusciano Thomas-Riley U13M Ronnie WilliamsCoventry12.912.9
613.61 -1.7Taylor Jackson Home U20M  Nuneaton13.2013.20
714.75 -1.7Sam Orange U13M  Wreake & Soar Valley14.5314.53
100 SM P1 (1 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.02 -0.7Karim Chan T20/F20 U20M Femi AkinsanyaCharnwood/Loughborough Students11.7811.73
212.56 -0.7David Mills T20/F20SBU23M  Coventry12.5612.34
312.64 -0.7Joel Mattacks T20/F20 U17M Colin BarossTeam Bath12.2512.25
412.64 -0.7Cathal Ryan SENM  Ireland  
512.73 -0.7Christopher Styles T12/F12PBU23M  Wolverhampton & Bilston12.7312.73
100 SM P2 (1 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.41w2.2Safar SharifiPBU17M  BRAT13.4113.41
214.03w2.2Marcus Pidgley T37/F37SBSENM Graeme GourlayPoole AC14.013.4
315.69w2.2Corey Brown T44/F44 U13M  DSW Para Academy15.6215.62
415.89w2.2Reece Day U23M  Kirkby AC15.1315.13
516.54w2.2Ashton Fish T38/F38 U13M  DSW Para Academy16.2116.21
618.06w2.2William Bishton SENM  Wales  
100 SM P3 (1 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.37 -0.9Joe DillnuttPBSENM  Charnwood13.3713.37
213.41 -0.9Kushal Limbu T43/F43 V35M Peter Le RossignolAshford AC13.1311.9
313.54 -0.9Daniel Majid SENM  Invictus  
414.45 -0.9Russell Garner SENM  Invictus  
515.22 -0.9John Sheperd SENM  Invictus  
616.09 -0.9Andrew Carlton SENM  Invictus  
100 SW P1 (1 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.48 -1.6Hetty Bartlett T20/F20SBSENW  Orwell Panthers14.4813.82
214.83 -1.6Victoria Baskett T44 U23W Niall JudgeCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni14.6014.52
315.43 -1.6Molly Hopkins T62 U17W  DSW Para Academy14.7714.77
415.93 -1.6Talia Jones T38/F38 SENW  Southampton15.215.2
518.10 -1.6Fleur O'Donohue T20/F20 V35W  Rugby & Northampton15.415.18
618.77 -1.6Katelynn Hackin SENW  Kirkby  
100 SW P2 (1 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.06 0.6Kelly Marie Ganfield T13/F13PBV35W  Avon Valley16.0616.06
216.06 0.6Abbie KasparisPBSENW  Woodford Green Essex Ladies16.0616.06
316.09 0.6Debbie O'Connell SENW  Invictus  
417.81 0.6Katie Whittaker T37/F37 U17W  DSW Para Academy17.5117.51
517.86 0.6Amirah Peckham T37 U15W  DSW Para Academy17.4417.44
619.49 0.6Amelia Richards T37 U17W  St. Albans AC18.6818.68
100 U17W 1 (1 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.97 -0.2Anna Poole U17W2Brian DarbyCoventry12.712.57
213.41 -0.2Manasi Dedhia U15W-1 Wreake & Soar Valley13.013.0
313.45 -0.2Kamiya SmithSBU15W-1Ronnie WilliamsCoventry13.4513.36
413.49 -0.2Sarah-Jane Ollis U17W1Mike BennettWorcester/Marshall Milton Keynes12.712.7
513.52 -0.2Emily Knox U15W-2 Coventry13.2513.25
613.56 -0.2Jayneeva George U15W-2 Coventry13.4113.41
713.74 -0.2Deanna ClarkeSBU17W2 Worcester/Marshall Milton Keynes13.7413.46
813.75 -0.2Josie OrangeSBU17W2 Wreake & Soar Valley13.7513.1
100 U17W 2 (1 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.68 -0.2Thalia Towers U15W-2 Wreake & Soar Valley13.613.6
213.88 -0.2April Seaton U15W-2 Saffron AC13.4613.46
313.91 -0.2Charli Sampson U15W-2 Charnwood13.7513.75
413.95 -0.2Georgia Olivia Williams U15W-1 Coventry13.713.6
513.98 -0.2Kiyomi Topham U13W-3 Wreake & Soar Valley13.513.5
614.21 -0.2Madison Torbitt U15W-2 Wreake & Soar Valley13.8713.87
714.63 -0.2Ravenn Cook U17W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley14.3714.37
100 U17W 3 (1 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.26 -1.5Evelyn Clarke U15W-1 Worcester14.114.1
214.55 -1.5Grace Evans U13W-4Ronnie WilliamsCoventry14.414.4
314.84 -1.5Nora Szabo U13W-3 Coventry14.514.5
415.13 -1.5Imogen JonesPBU11W-6 Wreake & Soar Valley15.1315.13
515.29 -1.5Daniella Bleach U13W-4Brian DarbyCoventry14.6314.63
616.30 -1.5Lucy HurstPBU11W-5John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley16.3016.30
 
100WC SX (1 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.29w2.4Neve AllenPBU13W Job KingCoventry23.9923.99
224.65w2.4Oliver PorterPBU11M  Darlington H24.6524.65
325.33w2.4Chloe Lewis T54 U13W  Harlow AC24.9924.99
426.70w2.4Alina Clarke SENW  Ireland  
526.72w2.4Stephanie Temple-Rose T34PBU13W  Saffron AC26.7226.72
630.01w2.4Sean Nelson SENW  Ireland  
731.42w2.4Danielle Nagata U15W  Warwickshire Schs31.0731.07
832.32w2.4Daina Donnelly U13W  Coventry30.1430.14
100WC SM A (1 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.15 1.5Daniel Sidbury T54 SENM Christine ParsloeSutton & District15.5815.10
216.68 1.5Michael McCabe T54 U23M Christine ParsloeSutton & District/Velocity16.1116.04
316.69 1.5Hilmy Shawwal T54 U23M Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy/Middlesex Uni16.4416.34
416.84 1.5Kyle Brotherton T54 U20M Ian MirfinRed Star16.5916.59
516.85 1.5Connor Rooney T54SBU20M  Knowsley16.5016.43
616.99 1.5Sean Jones T54 U23M Job KingCoventry16.2816.28
717.20 1.5Joe Brazier T34 U23M Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC16.8716.68
817.33 1.5Andrew Greer T54PBU15M  Torque Racing17.2217.22
100WC SM B (1 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.99 1.1Cillian Dunne SENM  Ireland16.4816.20
217.21 1.1Ggo Mizuma T54/F57PBU23M  Harlow AC17.2117.21
317.63 1.1Andrew Small T33 SENM Rick HoskinsStockport16.6216.62
417.70 1.1Nathan Blackie T34/F33 U23M  Poole AC/Southampton Solent Uni17.1516.88
517.86 1.1Josh Hartley T53 SENM Job KingCoventry17.3617.36
617.90 1.1Sean McCullagh SENM  Ireland  
718.01 1.1Jamie Edwards T34 U20M Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy17.6917.54
-DQ  Zien Zhou T34 U17M Job KingCoventry17.3217.32
100WC SM C (1 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.36 0.6Andrew Bracey T54 V40M Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC17.8816.85
218.93 0.6Dan Bramall T33 SENM Peter WymanStockport18.2317.58
319.41 0.6Joel James T34 U20M Job KingCoventry19.2218.61
419.52 0.6Gary Cooper T53SBV45M Job KingCoventry19.5219.35
519.65 0.6Kieran VoiseyPBSENM  Velocity19.4219.42
620.63 0.6Michael Taylor T53 SENM Rick HoskinsStockport19.3419.22
100WC SM D (1 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.05w2.3Martin Pistorius T34 V40M Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC19.9719.97
220.48w2.3Pierce Reynolds F64/T54/F57PBU15M  Dacorum & Tring20.4820.48
320.67w2.3Robert Smith T52 V40M Job KingCoventry19.7618.84
420.72w2.3Adam Goldspink-Burgess T34 U23M Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC20.5019.60
521.03w2.3Thomas Miller T34 U15M Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC20.4220.42
633.28w2.3Lyncoln Street T33PBU15M  Harlow AC33.2833.28
100WC SM E (1 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.20 -0.1Hugo Patteson-Knight T33 U23M  Velocity/Sutton & District20.5520.06
221.60 -0.1Ben Callander T33 U20M Peter WymanStockport21.1520.23
324.90 -0.1Nathan Freeman T34/F34 U17M  Worthing22.6222.62
425.03 -0.1Scott McNeice SENM  Invictus  
525.34 -0.1Malcolm Rose SENM  Invictus  
627.57 -0.1Connor McQuade T52PBSENM  Red Star27.5727.57
100WC SM h1 (1 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.78 1.0Daniel Sidbury T54 SENM Christine ParsloeSutton & District15.5815.10
216.28 1.0Sean Jones T54PBU23M Job KingCoventry16.2816.28
316.46 1.0Hilmy Shawwal T54 U23M Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy/Middlesex Uni16.4416.34
416.50 1.0Connor Rooney T54SBU20M  Knowsley16.5016.43
516.52 1.0Michael McCabe T54 U23M Christine ParsloeSutton & District/Velocity16.1116.04
100WC SM h2 (1 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.14 0.6Joe Brazier T34 U23M Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC16.8716.68
217.58 0.6Andrew Small T33 SENM Rick HoskinsStockport16.6216.62
317.65 0.6Nathan Blackie T34/F33 U23M  Poole AC/Southampton Solent Uni17.1516.88
418.47 0.6Andrew Bracey T54 V40M Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC17.8816.85
519.86 0.6Dan Bramall T33 SENM Peter WymanStockport18.2317.58
100WC SM h3 (1 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.22 0.1Andrew Greer T54PBU15M  Torque Racing17.2217.22
217.29 0.1Cillian Dunne SENM  Ireland16.4816.20
317.39 0.1Ggo Mizuma T54/F57 U23M  Harlow AC17.2117.21
417.50 0.1Josh Hartley T53 SENM Job KingCoventry17.3617.36
517.91 0.1Sean McCullagh SENM  Ireland  
618.11 0.1Jamie Edwards T34 U20M Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy17.6917.54
720.45 0.1Robert Smith T52 V40M Job KingCoventry19.7618.84
100WC SM h4 (1 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.42 1.9Kieran VoiseyPBSENM  Velocity19.4219.42
220.03 1.9Martin Pistorius T34 V40M Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC19.9719.97
320.23 1.9Michael Taylor T53 SENM Rick HoskinsStockport19.3419.22
420.52 1.9Adam Goldspink-Burgess T34 U23M Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC20.5019.60
520.82 1.9Thomas Miller T34 U15M Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC20.4220.42
621.10 1.9Hugo Patteson-Knight T33 U23M  Velocity/Sutton & District20.5520.06
723.61 1.9Joe Tucker-Lawrence T54/F57 SENM Jenny ArcherKingston & Poly/Weir Archer Academy22.4420.07
100WC SM h5 (1 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.96 0.0Pierce Reynolds F64/T54/F57PBU15M  Dacorum & Tring20.4820.48
221.43 0.0Ben Callander T33 U20M Peter WymanStockport21.1520.23
323.55 0.0Morgan Woods T33 U17M Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy22.5222.52
423.97 0.0Nathan Freeman T34/F34 U17M  Worthing22.6222.62
529.71 0.0Sean Nelson SENM  Ireland  
633.81 0.0Lyncoln Street T33 U15M  Harlow AC33.2833.28
-DNF  Connor McQuade T52 SENM  Red Star27.5727.57
-DNF  Scott McNeice SENM  Invictus  
100WC SW A (1 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.38 -0.9Samantha Kinghorn T53 U23W Ian MirfinRed Star17.0516.21
219.90 -0.9Shauna BocquetSBU15W Ian MirfinIreland19.5118.86
321.83 -0.9Kayli English U20W Angela M PillingBolton21.3321.33
421.92 -0.9Paige Murray T34 SENW Job KingCoventry20.4819.92
523.28 -0.9Anya Waugh T54 U13W Rick HoskinsStockport22.4822.48
623.29 -0.9Lottie Wilcocks T54 U20W  Rochdale H22.3322.01
723.92 -0.9Lindsay Chapman T53/F54 V40W  Poole AC21.621.6
825.44 -0.9Helen Gilham T54 V45W Rick HoskinsStockport23.7323.73
100WC SW B (1 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.99 0.0Murran Mackay T54/F55PBU17W Ian MirfinRed Star23.1523.15
224.24 0.0Claire Connon SENW Richard ChiassaroCambridge & Coleridge22.3022.30
325.49 0.0Lucy King T54 U17W  Worthing22.7822.78
425.69 0.0Olivia Gallagher T33 U20W Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy24.2624.26
525.92 0.0Naomi Adie V35W  City of Norwich25.1225.12
627.67 0.0Sophie Taylor T33 U23W Job KingCoventry/Loughborough Students24.7622.99
100WC SW C (1 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.54 -1.9Madeleine Gordon U17W  Coventry26.9426.94
228.85 -1.9Yasmin Somers T33 U20W Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC24.5424.11
328.89 -1.9Holly Clarke T34/F34 U15W Job KingCoventry27.0727.07
438.00 -1.9Emma Alexander T33/F33 SENW Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC32.7131.04
540.58 -1.9Florence Salter T33/F33SBU20W Job KingCoventry40.5838.04
100WC SW h1 (1 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.05 0.4Samantha Kinghorn T53SBU23W Ian MirfinRed Star17.0516.21
219.51 0.4Shauna BocquetSBU15W Ian MirfinIreland19.5118.86
321.39 0.4Paige Murray T34 SENW Job KingCoventry20.4819.92
422.15 0.4Kayli English U20W Angela M PillingBolton21.3321.33
523.05 0.4Anya Waugh T54 U13W Rick HoskinsStockport22.4822.48
623.61 0.4Lindsay Chapman T53/F54 V40W  Poole AC21.621.6
723.90 0.4Claire Connon SENW Richard ChiassaroCambridge & Coleridge22.3022.30
100WC SW h2 (1 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.99 1.4Neve AllenPBU13W Job KingCoventry23.9923.99
225.24 1.4Lucy King T54 U17W  Worthing22.7822.78
325.41 1.4Olivia Gallagher T33 U20W Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy24.2624.26
425.93 1.4Sophie Taylor T33 U23W Job KingCoventry/Loughborough Students24.7622.99
526.21 1.4Chloe Lewis T54 U13W  Harlow AC24.9924.99
628.16 1.4Yasmin Somers T33 U20W Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC24.5424.11
100WC SW h3 (1 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.22 -0.6Naomi Adie V35W  City of Norwich25.1225.12
228.90 -0.6Holly Clarke T34/F34 U15W Job KingCoventry27.0727.07
329.71 -0.6Madeleine Gordon U17W  Coventry26.9426.94
430.09 -0.6Alina Clarke SENW  Ireland  
532.19 -0.6Natasha Settelen T33 U20W  Weir Archer Academy28.4528.45
635.92 -0.6Daina Donnelly U13W  Coventry30.1430.14
736.38 -0.6Emma Alexander T33/F33 SENW Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC32.7131.04
 
200 SM 1 (1 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.39 1.0Uyiosa OsawePBU23M  Coventry/Coventry Uni22.3922.39
222.47 1.0Nathan Petch SENM Stewart MarshallCoventry22.2122.21
322.99 1.0Ebenezer NelsonPBU20M Stewart MarshallCoventry/Northampton Uni22.9922.99
423.36 1.0Stephen Baffour U15M  Coventry22.9522.95
524.00 1.0Jack Markham SENM  Wreake & Soar Valley23.7723.6
646.07 1.0John Furber U17M Joe CainesRoyal Sutton Coldfield23.523.5
200 SM 2 (1 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.00 1.4Callum Holden U20M  Coventry24.9924.51
225.04 1.4Stephen McKenzie U15M  Rugby & Northampton24.9924.99
325.51 1.4Conlan Boyle U17M  Rugby & Northampton25.1725.17
426.24 1.4Rusciano Thomas-RileyPBU13M Ronnie WilliamsCoventry26.2426.24
529.05 1.4Jamie Hurst U15M John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley28.4528.45
631.01 1.4Sam Orange U13M  Wreake & Soar Valley30.530.5
200 SM P1 (1 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.21 0.2David Mills T20/F20PBU23M  Coventry25.2125.21
225.50 0.2Cathal Ryan SENM  Ireland  
325.85 0.2Joel Mattacks T20/F20 U17M Colin BarossTeam Bath24.7824.78
428.41 0.2Safar SharifiPBU17M  BRAT28.4128.41
530.84 0.2Marcus Pidgley T37/F37 SENM Graeme GourlayPoole AC29.327.94
634.64 0.2Reece DayPBU23M  Kirkby AC34.6434.64
735.25 0.2Ashton Fish T38/F38 U13M  DSW Para Academy33.8333.83
200 SM P2 (1 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.82 0.8Joe Dillnutt SENM  Charnwood27.2627.26
228.55 0.8David Atkin SENM  Invictus  
329.99 0.8Russell Garner SENM  Invictus  
433.63 0.8Andrew Carlton SENM  Invictus  
200 SW P1 (1 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.79 0.7Debbie O'Connell SENW  Invictus  
233.94 0.7Abbie KasparisPBSENW  Woodford Green Essex Ladies33.9433.94
335.66 0.7Kelly Marie Ganfield T13/F13PBV35W  Avon Valley35.6635.66
438.55 0.7Alexandra McClellan SENW  Invictus  
200 SW P2 (1 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.16 -0.1Hetty Bartlett T20/F20SBSENW  Orwell Panthers30.1629.29
232.85 -0.1Molly Hopkins T62 U17W  DSW Para Academy30.9430.94
339.73 -0.1Katie Whittaker T37/F37 U17W  DSW Para Academy37.8337.83
440.31 -0.1Amelia Richards T37 U17W  St. Albans AC39.7339.73
200 U20W 1 (1 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.37 0.2Sarah-Jane Ollis U17W-2Mike BennettWorcester/Marshall Milton Keynes26.026.0
227.61 0.2Nadine Starling U17W-2Brian DarbyCoventry27.2827.28
327.65 0.2Jayneeva George U15W-4 Coventry27.127.1
427.76 0.2Deanna Clarke U17W-1 Worcester/Marshall Milton Keynes27.5027.50
527.96 0.2Manasi Dedhia U15W-3 Wreake & Soar Valley27.227.2
628.56 0.2Josie Orange U17W-1 Wreake & Soar Valley27.826.97
200 U20W 2 (1 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.61 1.5Iola GrantSBU17W-1 Rugby & Northampton27.6127.5
227.68 1.5Farrah Cook U20W2 Wreake & Soar Valley27.427.16
327.72 1.5Emily KnoxPBU15W-4 Coventry27.7227.72
428.31 1.5Charli SampsonPBU15W-4 Charnwood28.3128.31
528.44 1.5April SeatonPBU15W-4 Saffron AC28.4428.44
Page: 1 2 3