Godiva Classic inc Midland Counties 3000m Championship External Results
Coventry
1-2 Sep 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800WC SM 1 (1 Sep)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:44.91Daniel Sidbury T54 SENMChristine ParsloeSutton & District1:38.811:38.81
21:45.08Michael McCabe T54 U23MChristine ParsloeSutton & District/Velocity1:43.281:43.28
31:52.53Cillian DunnePBSENM Ireland1:52.531:52.53
41:52.71Kyle Brotherton T54 U20MIan MirfinRed Star1:51.791:51.79
51:53.22Joe Brazier T34SBU23MRichard ChiassaroHarlow AC1:53.221:51.12
61:53.53Josh Hartley T53 SENMJob KingCoventry1:52.201:52.20
71:53.61Sean Frame T54SBU23MIan MirfinRed Star1:53.611:47.90
81:56.19Sean Jones T54 U23MJob KingCoventry1:49.821:49.82
800WC SM 2 (1 Sep)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.19Zien Zhou T34 U17MJob KingCoventry1:59.361:59.36
22:01.93Connor Rooney T54 U20M Knowsley1:59.531:59.53
32:04.66Joel James T34PBU20MJob KingCoventry2:04.662:04.66
42:07.44Nathan Blackie T34/F33 U23M Poole AC/Southampton Solent Uni2:06.192:00.09
52:08.69Ggo Mizuma T54/F57 U23M Harlow AC2:04.462:04.46
62:10.14Andrew Small T33 SENMRick HoskinsStockport2:07.242:07.24
72:12.51Andrew Bracey T54 V40MRichard ChiassaroHarlow AC2:07.771:57.75
800WC SM 3 (1 Sep)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.84Jamie Edwards T34PBU20MJenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy2:02.922:02.92
22:08.60Sean McCullagh SENM Ireland  
32:09.51Andrew Greer T54PBU15M Torque Racing2:09.512:09.51
42:10.87Dan Bramall T33PBSENMPeter WymanStockport2:10.872:10.87
52:16.43Martin Pistorius T34PBV40MRichard ChiassaroHarlow AC2:16.432:16.43
62:24.12Adam Goldspink-Burgess T34 U23MRichard ChiassaroHarlow AC2:20.902:19.63
800WC SM 4 (1 Sep)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.42Kieran VoiseyPBSENM Velocity2:24.302:24.30
22:30.75Thomas Miller T34 U15MRichard ChiassaroHarlow AC2:25.002:25.00
32:38.97Pierce Reynolds F64/T54/F57PBU15M Dacorum & Tring2:32.962:32.96
42:44.87Hugo Patteson-Knight T33 U23M Velocity/Sutton & District2:32.012:25.56
53:01.07Malcolm Rose SENM Invictus  
63:24.71Nathan Freeman T34/F34 U17M Worthing2:56.662:56.66
800WC SW 1 (1 Sep)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.30Samantha Kinghorn T53SBU23WIan MirfinRed Star1:59.301:47.60
22:16.37Shauna Bocquet U15WIan MirfinIreland2:06.932:06.93
32:36.38Kayli EnglishPBU20WAngela M PillingBolton2:36.382:36.38
42:36.80Paige Murray T34 SENWJob KingCoventry2:34.492:21.82
52:45.54Lindsay Chapman T53/F54PBV40W Poole AC2:45.542:45.54
62:51.75Anya Waugh T54PBU13WRick HoskinsStockport2:51.752:51.75
72:59.13Claire Connon SENWRichard ChiassaroCambridge & Coleridge2:52.322:52.32
83:21.22Sophie Taylor T33SBU23WJob KingCoventry/Loughborough Students3:21.222:55.01
800WC SW 2 (1 Sep)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:56.40Neve AllenPBU13WJob KingCoventry2:56.402:56.40
22:56.50Naomi AdiePBV35W City of Norwich2:56.502:56.50
33:04.81Lottie Wilcocks T54 U20W Rochdale H2:53.772:53.77
43:11.28Murran Mackay T54/F55PBU17WIan MirfinRed Star3:11.283:11.28
53:12.12Olivia Gallagher T33PBU20WJenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy3:12.123:12.12
63:42.76Alina Clarke SENW Ireland  
74:35.21Emma Alexander T33/F33 SENWRichard ChiassaroHarlow AC4:15.154:15.15