UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland Central 2
Kilmarnock
20 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.54Alex Crooks U15M2 Ayr Seaforth2:12.942:02.82
22:21.47Nathan SmithPBU15M2 Kilmarnock2:14.652:08.26
32:38.51Michael MurrayPBU15M2 Kilbarchan2:38.512:38.51
42:51.71Fraser McKechnieSBU15M1 Clydesdale2:51.712:40.85
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.40Charlie McNulty U15M1 Kilmarnock2:25.022:16.72
22:32.29Ross Kennedy U15M2 Kilbarchan2:22.372:22.37
32:40.66Fergus Muir U15M1 Ayr Seaforth2:34.292:34.10
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.97Matthew NewPBU13M2 Kilbarchan2:26.972:26.97
22:32.25Conor ScobiePBU13M2 Ayr Seaforth2:28.42:22.93
32:38.23Ethan Ofoegbu U13M1 Shettleston2:29.402:29.40
42:40.20Alasdair Brown U13M2 Lasswade2:36.572:32.68
52:41.19Brayden Dean U13M1 Kilmarnock2:35.672:35.67
62:47.86Omar Bajo U13M1 Musselburgh/Team East Lothian2:41.182:41.18
72:53.86Matthew Gall U13M1 Helensburgh2:38.802:28.46
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.13Calum HannahPBU13M2 Ayr Seaforth2:39.52:39.5
22:44.20Jack KennedyPBU13M2 Kilbarchan2:44.202:25.44
32:50.72Calum PoirierSBU13M2 Helensburgh2:50.722:38.98
42:51.63Jack Renton U13M2 Team East Lothian2:37.862:36.5
52:54.71Ross McNivenPBU17M5 Kilmarnock2:54.712:54.71
63:06.14Joseph ReillyPBU13M1 Shettleston2:58.442:55.73
73:10.21Ramsay BlairPBU13M1 Lasswade3:10.213:10.21
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.19Eilidh BallantynePBU15W2 Kilmarnock2:26.512:26.51
22:28.65Tilly Wilson-MachinPBU15W1David HoodNithsdale2:26.512:26.51
32:29.13Jenny Scott U15W2 Helensburgh2:24.872:24.87
42:32.91Aurelia Tiffoney U15W2 Kilbarchan2:31.692:20.75
52:35.46Aimili TroupSBU15W2 Team East Lothian2:35.462:31.97
62:43.19Erin EllorPBU15W1 Shettleston2:37.222:37.22
73:09.48Efthalia Karouzaki U15W2 Ayr Seaforth3:02.963:02.96
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.25Isla RaeburnPBU15W1 Kilmarnock2:35.672:30.87
22:38.46Sarah Forbes U15W2Arthur SmithKilbarchan2:30.102:30.10
32:45.94Zoe MacDonald U15W1 Team East Lothian2:41.892:40.90
42:46.49Evelyn DennisonPBU15W1 Helensburgh2:46.492:46.49
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.78Emma McMillan U13W2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth2:38.902:30.95
22:42.97Olivia WarboysPBU13W1 Kilmarnock2:39.452:35.09
32:43.09Sarah LylePBU13W1 Kilbarchan2:40.552:32.88
42:51.23Evie Bryden U13W1 Annan2:49.012:47.07
52:52.15Jenna GallagherPBU13W1 Helensburgh2:52.152:52.15
62:53.06Hannah PathiranaPBU13W2 Team East Lothian2:53.062:53.06
72:56.94Violet CampbellPBU13W1 Campbeltown/Shettleston2:47.922:47.92
83:24.96Chiara MannPBU13W2 Lasswade3:24.963:24.96
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.21Evelyn RodgerPBU13W2 Shettleston2:42.212:42.21
22:50.17Anna KirkSBU13W1 Ayr Seaforth2:37.412:32.37
32:50.91Skye FosterPBU13W2 Lasswade2:50.872:45.34
42:51.86Eva RooneyPBU13W2 Helensburgh2:51.862:51.86
52:53.09Jessica BullenPBU13W2 Team East Lothian2:52.142:46.72
62:58.06Caitlin MackenziePBU13W2 Kilbarchan2:55.542:55.54
73:14.03Anna Lambert U13W1 Kilmarnock2:59.952:59.95