ISA National Championships External Results
Birmingham
19 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.11Thomas Gilsenan-BestPBU17M1 Horsham Blue Star6.116.12
25.99Byron EwingPBU17M1 Wycombe5.995.99
35.32Harry SandersonPBU17M2 Kendal5.325.32
45.31Ed Kilminster U17M  Staffordshire/Midlands  
55.27John Twyford U17M  Wiltshire/South West  
65.23Harjeet Gill U17M  Greater London/London North  
73.55Brodie Chapman U17M  East Anglia  
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.63Lucas DraytonPBU15M2 Cornwall Schs5.635.63
25.63Massimilliano Campbell-BrambillaPBU15M2Patrick ApantakuBrighton & Hove5.796.37
35.30Elliott PowellPBU15M1Bill BoydCorby5.465.46
45.02Hayden CowleyPBU15M2 Essex Schs5.025.02
54.78Finlay ParkerPBU15M2 Kingston upon Hull4.784.78
64.69Harrison DoddPBU15M1 Camberley4.694.69
74.30Jad ChehabeddinePBU15M2 London Schs4.304.30
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.95Fabian PowellSBU13M2Bill BoydCorby5.185.18
24.63Nikita ScepunovPBU13M2 Bracknell AC4.634.63
34.26Alexander BoothPBU13M2 Haywards Heath4.264.26
44.22Tom WoodSBU13M2 North Yorkshire Schs4.224.61
54.03Edward TownrowPBU13M2 Suffolk Schs4.034.03
63.90Tod Kinerk U13M  Wiltshire/South West  
73.57Malachi Curtis U13M  Greater London/London North  
LJ U12M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.66Sam ThevernonPBU13M  Surrey Schs4.664.66
24.37Oliver StephensonPBU13M  Aldershot, Farnham & District4.374.43
34.18Rhys WatsonPBU13M Andrew MihranianStockport4.384.49
44.10Finn KearneyPBU13M  Essex Schs4.104.10
53.98Leo Goldschmied U12M  Greater London/London North  
63.98Oliver BellPBU13M  Rugby & Northampton3.984.18
73.90Thomas HarrisPBU13M  Tavistock3.904.05
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.05Ryan FrayneSBU11M11 Cheshire Schs4.054.59
23.95Jake DuttonSBU11M11Fiona MairBracknell AC3.954.18
33.91Archie Ball U11M  East Anglia  
43.71Freddie NicolSBU11M11 Devon Schs3.714.31
53.64JOE ALLEN U11M  SURREY/London South  
63.63Freddie Wells U11M  Bedfordshire/London North  
73.27Joshua Jones U11M  Midlands  
LJ U10M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.57Harry D'Arcy U10M  Hampshire/London West  
23.46FINLEY SHIELDS U10M  WEST DULWICH /London South  
33.42Michael Campbell U10M  Midlands  
43.23Jac Lewis Chapman U10M  North  
53.15Henry Thornton U10M  Greater London/London North  
63.08Charlie Smith U10M  East Anglia  
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
24.66Chloe Vinestock U17W2Terry SelwayNuneaton5.005.20
34.66Cleo SloggettPBU17W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.664.66
44.21Annie Wong U17W  Greater London/London North  
53.85Pheobe MaddeverPBU17W1 Suffolk Schs3.853.85
63.70CORDILIA MOORE U17W  EAST SUSSE//London South  
63.16Angel Gledhill-Wallace U17W  Somerset/South West  
1TBCShayon Fryer-Francis U17W1Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester4.905.66
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.55Rachel OkoroPBU15W2Daniel SawyersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.555.55
25.08Hannah DobbingPBU15W2 Surrey Schs5.085.08
35.01Stephanie WalkerPBU15W1Arnie WrayShrewsbury5.015.01
44.71Ellise Fryer-Francis U15W1Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester4.875.16
54.27Pippa HarrisSBU15W2 Cornwall Schs4.274.34
64.20An Other U15W  London North  
74.14Madissen SamuelsPBU15W2 Southend4.144.14
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.18Frankie HatchardPBU13W2 Sussex Schs4.184.18
24.15Amelia TittertonPBU13W2 Worcestershire Schs4.154.15
33.93Eleanor CharltonPBU13W2 Middlesex Schs3.933.93
43.89Mary DresaPBU13W2 North Yorkshire Schs3.893.89
53.87Paige HillPBU15W3 Essex Schs3.873.87
63.85Kasey DarntonPBU13W2 Bedfordshire Schs3.853.85
73.61Zoe Cripwell U13W  Monmouthshire/South West  
LJ U12W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.01S LawrencePBU13W  Suffolk Schs4.014.01
23.99Emily ShawPBU13W  Surrey Schs3.993.99
33.94Jemima SeagrovePBU13W  Wells City3.943.94
43.92Abi ManghamPBU13W  Shropshire Schs3.923.92
53.78Georgina CarringtonPBU13W  Hercules Wimbledon3.783.78
63.74Adela Garcia-Rodenas U12W  Greater London/London North  
73.65Mimi Rankin U13W  Macclesfield3.833.86
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.77Lilia Bennett U11W  East Anglia  
23.70Mia Rogers U11W  Berkshire/London West  
33.61Carys Evans U11W  Monmouthshire/South West  
43.40CECI LENZ U11W  LONDON/London South  
53.29Ellen Gillespie U11W  North  
63.25Sophie Higgens U11W  Esse//London North  
73.13Adrianna Ensani U11W  Midlands  
LJ U10W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.89Willow ScalesPBU11W Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon3.893.99
23.60Florence Clark U10W  East Anglia  
33.53Vita Braden U10W  Greater London/London North  
43.42Annabelle Marland U10W  Monmouthshire/South West  
53.26KATIE SHAW U10W  SURREY/London South  
63.25Molly Place U10W  Yorkshire/North  
73.13Isabel Lhoyd-Owen U10W  Midlands