English Schools Cup Regional Final - South West - Track, Girls HJ, PV, HT, Boys DT, JT Only External Results
Street
13 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.7Robert Jones U15MRachel JonesNew Forest Junior2:05.312:04.56
22:10.1Seb CookPBU17M Somerset Schs2:10.12:10.1
32:12.9Luca VicariaPBU17M Team Kennet2:12.92:12.9
42:14.4Archie Norton U16M Berkshire  
52:15.2Oliver Woodmason U15MAlasdair CarpenterCity of Plymouth2:11.202:04.96
62:16.1James Rankin-AcostaSBU15MKevin ButtleWiltshire Schs2:16.12:09.4
72:17.8Antonio Gonzalez U16M Devon  
82:18.6Fergus Howe U16M Berkshire  
92:20.5Carlos BakkerPBU17M Berkshire Schs2:20.52:20.5
32:23.5Cameron LangleyPBU17M Team Kennet2:18.32:18.3
800 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.3Jack Mackenzie U17M Andover2:18.92:18.9
22:21.3Toby McGauleyPBU17M Devon Schs2:21.32:21.3
42:24.3Sennen GrovePBU17M Millfield Sch2:24.32:24.3
52:26.6Aidan Green U16M Wiltshire  
62:29.0Sonny Colborne U16M Devon  
800 U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.8Daniel Shattock U13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:18.262:18.26
22:24.0Harrison DormanPBU15M Cornwall Schs2:24.02:24.0
32:25.9Jack Amor U13M Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil2:22.152:22.11
42:31.2Ioan Jones U14M Gloucestershire  
52:32.6Sam Chowdhury U14M Dorset  
62:35.5Will ThompsonSBU15M Reading AC2:35.52:30.9
72:36.3Otto JennerPBU13M City of Salisbury2:36.32:36.3
82:41.1Elliot Raspail-Joyner U14M Avon  
800 U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.6Matthew Hall U14M Somerset  
22:26.6Sam Graham U13M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:20.32:08.82
32:31.2Guy MitchellPBU15M City of Salisbury2:31.22:31.2
42:31.4Janis Zelenka U14M Berkshire  
52:32.1Evren TurksenSBU13M Yate2:32.12:29.9
62:33.3Jack Garland U14M Dorset  
72:37.6Isaac AndrewPBU15M Cornwall Schs2:37.62:37.6
82:38.1Hugh Arthur U14M Avon  
800 U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.6Harriet Tuson U17W Yeovil/Wells City2:21.722:19.37
22:25.9Sophia WilsonPBU15W Somerset Schs/Millfield Sch2:24.32:24.3
32:28.3Isobel Parnaby U17W Stroud2:26.12:25.8
42:30.8Abigail Farquar U16W Berkshire  
52:35.4Isobel Rabjohns U15WMark PauleyPoole AC2:28.782:24.80
62:36.8Lily GriffinPBU15W Herne Hill/Berkshire Schs2:36.82:36.8
72:38.2Susie BrookeSBU17W Berkshire Schs2:38.22:35.2
82:38.3Rose Warren U15WDave AmeyCity of Salisbury2:33.62:31.0
800 U16W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.3Lucy Chalmers U15WConrad RowlandSlough Junior/Millfield Sch2:19.782:18.01
22:38.7Mathilda BestPBU17W Somerset Schs2:38.72:38.7
32:40.6Anaya Powis U17W Stroud/Tri Team Gloucester2:31.62:31.6
42:41.5Ella McNamara U16W Dorset  
52:43.7Eve DanielsSBU20W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:43.72:39.3
62:44.2Lucinda Slack U16W Berkshire  
72:45.0Willa StourtonPBU15W Yeovil/Berkshire Schs2:45.02:45.0
83:14.0Amelia Osman U17W Wiltshire Schs2:53.12:53.1
800 U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.8Ruby Brook U15W Stroud2:20.302:19.92
22:28.3Daisy Pellow U15W Wells City/Millfield Sch2:24.452:24.45
32:31.4Lilly Jones U15WRachel JonesNew Forest Junior2:25.012:21.56
42:35.9Charlotte BaldwinPBU15W Berkshire Schs2:35.92:35.9
52:43.7Issie Jones U14W Dorset  
62:44.8Isobel PadfieldPBU15W Maidenhead2:44.82:44.8
72:47.0Freya Meadows-Tuson U14W Berkshire  
82:50.5Emma Bourne U14W Berkshire  
800 U14W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:46.4Elizabeth NortonSBU15W Independent Intelligent Fitness2:46.42:38.0
22:47.8Isla GregoryPBU15W Cirencester2:47.82:47.8
32:52.7Ivy PerrinPBU23W Reading RR2:52.72:52.7
42:52.7Emily Harvey U14W Berkshire  
52:52.7Alice BruunPBU13W Berkshire Schs2:52.72:52.7
62:54.1Emily TrentPBU13W Poole Runners2:54.12:42.2
72:55.2Marta MironePBU13W Berkshire Schs2:55.22:55.2
82:56.2Grace OldingPBU13W Millfield Sch2:56.22:56.2