English Schools Cup Regional Final - South West External Results
Basingstoke
6 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.2Alfie MephamSBU17M Hampshire Schs2:15.22:14.0
22:18.3Charlie Forster U16M Hampshire  
32:20.9Adam Lewis U16M Berkshire  
42:21.1Joe Goodwin U15M Wimborne2:16.72:16.7
52:22.6Noah Sachs U16M Gloucestershire  
62:23.2Thomas LockeSBU17M Hampshire Schs2:23.22:21.7
72:24.6Roscoe Oliver U16M Dorset  
52:35.8Alex Bolton U16M Hampshire  
82:40.6Kariq RichardsonPBU17M Berkshire Schs2:40.62:40.6
800 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.5Ben MunroPBU17M Berkshire Schs2:21.52:21.5
22:24.1Ellison Victory U17M Cornwall Schs2:20.052:20.05
32:25.2Freddie Cherry U15M Dorset Schs2:23.42:22.8
42:29.9Paris GriffinPBU15M Cheltenham2:29.92:29.9
62:37.5Oliver RawlesSBU15MPaula HineWimborne2:37.02:19.5
72:56.2James WestPBU15M Reading AC2:56.22:56.2
800 U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.6Edwin IstedPBU15M Cookham2:18.992:09.55
22:31.1Kyle NealPBU15MMatthew HollowayGloucester2:31.12:25.28
32:31.3Matthew Goulding U13M Wiltshire Schs2:27.42:27.4
42:34.6Josh HawkePBU15M Winchester2:34.62:34.6
52:36.2Tom Gadeke U14M Hampshire  
62:36.4Efran Sagesen U14M Berkshire  
72:37.6James Wallace U14M Berkshire  
82:38.1Sam Powell U14M Gloucestershire  
800 U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.7Euan RussellPBU15M Cookham2:27.72:27.7
22:36.1Matthew SimpsonPBU15M Wiltshire Schs2:36.12:36.1
32:39.5Oscar McclurePBU13M Team Kennet2:39.52:39.5
42:40.7Rohan Desai U14M Gloucestershire  
52:42.4Tom Evans U14M Gloucestershire  
62:43.9Monty RothwellPBU13M Portsmouth GS2:43.92:31.3
72:49.4Jonny Sharp U14M Berkshire  
800 U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.2Lara Croft U17W Bracknell AC2:23.282:23.28
22:30.3Charlotte DespardPBU15W Isle of Wight2:27.512:25.5
32:31.7Caitlin BattersbyPBU17W Bracknell AC2:31.72:28.74
42:36.2Emily MillerPBU17W Berkshire Schs2:36.22:36.2
52:38.8Ellie BourneSBU17W Wiltshire Schs2:38.82:36.2
62:43.2Charlotte Piper U15W Poole AC2:43.12:41.56
72:45.6Phoebe PetersPBU15W Hampshire Schs2:45.62:45.6
800 U16W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.4Freya Jones U17W Bracknell AC/Reading AC/Harrow2:24.302:24.30
22:39.2Leah KnappPBU17W Berkshire Schs2:39.22:39.2
32:44.9Daisy James U17W Wiltshire Schs2:43.02:43.0
42:54.8Sophie Hamer U16W Hampshire  
53:05.9Elle-Rose BowmanPBU17W Dorset Schs3:05.93:05.9
800 U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.6Maddison Grandin U15W Bracknell AC2:33.52:23.78
22:38.0Isabelle Law U13WDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:29.812:29.81
32:43.2Josephine O'Neill U13W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:32.782:30.9
42:45.2Mia Benneyworth U15WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC2:32.752:32.75
52:51.4Emilia MethvenPBU13W Belgrave2:51.42:51.4
62:52.9Eva-Rose Ferguson U13W Marlborough & District Junior2:46.82:46.8
72:59.2Emily TuckerSBU15W Team Kennet2:59.22:35.02
83:02.8Victoria KellyPBU15W Berkshire Schs3:02.83:02.8
800 U14W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:43.1Clara JacksonPBU15W Hampshire Schs2:43.12:43.1
22:48.7Sofia Foster U13W Bracknell AC2:39.52:30.5
32:50.7Harriet Pennington U15W Bracknell AC2:40.542:35.0
42:52.2Clemmie Hargreaves U14W Wiltshire  
52:57.7Lauren Bird U14W Hampshire  
62:58.7Georgia Humphreys U14W Berkshire  
73:00.5Hannah HurdPBU13W Berkshire Schs3:00.53:00.5
83:06.5Ella Rawlins U14W Hampshire  
93:18.6Carlotta Hipp U14W Berkshire