English Schools Cup Regional Final - South West - Track, LJ, HJ, TJ, PV only External Results
Exeter
5 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:35.9Alfie HockingPBU17MJulian EmeryNorth Somerset4:35.94:35.9
24:44.9Lewis Bull U16M Avon  
34:45.8Toby DakinPBU17M Yate4:45.84:45.8
44:53.8Zachary RobertsPBU17M Cornwall AC4:53.84:53.8
55:00.4Thomas Stevens U16M Gloucestershire  
65:01.2Arthur Green U16M Dorset  
75:06.3Josh Gammon U16M Devon  
1500 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:31.3Josh Miller U17M Exeter4:23.784:23.78
24:35.1Luke BuckPBU17M Cirencester4:35.14:35.1
34:45.8Sid BaldaroPBU17M North Devon4:45.84:45.8
44:54.5Jason Nderemani U16M Avon  
54:56.6Joe AshbyPBU15M Sidmouth4:56.64:56.6
64:59.5Oliver Shrewsbury U17M Westbury4:54.14:54.1
75:01.2Max DaviesSBU17M North Somerset5:01.24:50.90
85:04.3Cameron Robins U16M Cornwall  
95:15.2Aidan Dure-SmithSBU15M New Forest Junior5:15.24:34.46
1500 U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:09.1Josh HurfordPBU15M Somerset Schs5:07.085:07.08
25:16.0Tom Taylor U14M Avon  
35:16.5Noah PearcePBU15M North Devon5:16.55:16.5
45:17.8Archie GuinnessPBU15M Exeter5:17.85:17.8
55:19.6Austin CrowPBU15M Devon Schs5:19.65:19.6
65:22.0Dylan Coates U14M Avon  
75:35.5Rafael Ben-Akiva U14M Gloucestershire  
85:38.0Ewan Kirk U14M Avon  
1500 U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:18.3Harley HewittPBU15M North Devon5:18.35:18.3
25:23.9Jacob Skedgell U14M Devon  
35:25.2Reuben DeanPBU15M North Somerset5:25.25:25.2
45:26.4Matthew Trayler U14M Avon  
55:28.1Joe Bojaniwskyj U14M Gloucestershire  
65:35.5William ThiePBU13M North Somerset5:35.55:35.5
76:05.3Will Maunder U14M Devon  
86:08.5Bertie Kelly U14M Somerset  
1500 U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:04.2Claudia Spice U17WPaul OwenBristol & West4:57.74:57.7
25:11.8Poppy ClarkSBU15WMark LodgeYate/Cheltenham5:11.84:56.78
35:15.5English Seren U16W Devon  
45:15.8Serena BlakePBU17W Wimborne5:15.85:15.8
55:16.4Catherine GrovesPBU15WChristopher JefferyCornwall AC5:16.45:16.4
65:24.4Eleanor MarvinPBU17W Okehampton5:24.45:24.4
75:45.1Francesca Roberts U16W Wiltshire  
85:58.0Eve NugentSBU15W Devon Schs5:58.05:49.7
96:10.2Anastasia WoodardPBU15W Somerset Schs6:10.26:10.2
1500 U16W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:22.3Rebecca BenneySBU15WBenjamin PenberthyCornwall AC5:22.35:13.0
25:45.9Eloise BolithoPBU15W Cheltenham5:45.95:45.9
1500 U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:59.9Amelia RiggottPBU15W Tavistock4:54.974:51.44
25:21.9Oona Gibbons U13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:12.085:12.08
35:22.5Kristyna CadePBU15W Tavistock5:22.55:12.7
45:28.5Molly Thomas U13W Bristol & West5:20.245:15.3
55:38.6Lexie WallacePBU15W Somerset Schs5:38.65:38.6
65:40.0Marissa Poole U14W Devon  
75:47.4Lucy Holdsworth U14W Gloucestershire  
1500 U14W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:20.6Lucy BakerPBU15W Avon Schs5:20.65:20.6
25:22.6Alice ChapmanPBU15W Devon Schs5:22.65:22.6
35:38.0Indiana StephensonPBU15W North Devon5:38.05:19.74
45:39.7Bella Baird U14W Devon  
55:48.5Lyra Elliott-JonesPBU13W Gloucester5:48.55:48.5