Grangemouth Graded Open
Grangemouth
1 Aug 18
100RR 200 800 3000 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 110HU20M HJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K
SP2K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K HT4K HT3K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100RR SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.48-1.2Gavin Drysdale F32/RR3 U20M  Red Star17.0417.04
219.64-1.2Kayleigh Haggo F32/RR2 U20W Janice EagleshamAyr Seaforth/Red Star18.9018.90
328.27-1.2Harris Menshawi F32/RR3 SENM  Red Star/Forth Valley Flyers27.5124.4
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.90-1.5Cameron Tindle U23M Bruce ScottEdinburgh AC/Stirling Uni/Tweed, Leader, Jed Track21.6520.71
222.97-1.5Ryan Kyle SENM Lewis InnesCorstorphine/Heriot-Watt Uni22.8922.89
323.32-1.5Steven Illand U23M Bruce ScottAirdrie Harriers/Stirling Uni23.0323.03
423.46-1.5Ewan McArthur U20M Kevin ReynoldsVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Stirling Uni22.8022.56
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.33-1.7James McClafferty U20M  Law23.1123.11
223.39-1.7Charles CarstairsSBSENM  Lasswade23.3922.9
324.61-1.7Pat McVey SENM  Giffnock North24.3124.23
424.79-1.7Brodie Young U17M  Airdrie Harriers24.0024.00
524.86-1.7Aidan O'Hara U17M Mark SmithFife24.3024.30
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.03-2.7Jack Rendall SENM  Unknown23.723.7
225.10-2.7Ben Knowles U17M Paul AllanPitreavie24.6624.66
325.98-2.7Ross Morgan U15M Thomas GrahamWhitemoss25.6925.69
426.40-2.7James Muir SENM James MuirFalkirk/Forth Valley Flyers25.6724.05
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.80-1.5Oscar LoganPBU15M Patrick KellyLaw26.8026.80
226.91-1.5Elizabeth Thompson U17W Kenneth PearsonCentral/Scottish Schs25.8925.89
327.04-1.5Colin Black V35M  Law26.1626.1
427.84-1.5Georgia Morrison U17W  Inverclyde26.8126.33
527.84-1.5Andrew Black SENM  Stewartry/Law26.3725.6
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.73-2.5Aiden JohnstonPBU17M  Falkirk26.626.6
226.80-2.5Emma O'Hara SENW  Giffnock North26.2926.29
327.12-2.5Ross Darroch U15M  Inverclyde26.3626.36
427.17-2.5Megan Gowans U17W Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill26.4426.44
527.24-2.5Sophie Wallwork U15W Eric SimpsonPitreavie27.0227.02
627.56-2.5Emily McNicol U20W Edward McQuillanLaw/Strathclyde Uni27.2727.27
200 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.23-2.5Anna Leishman U20W Gary MansonFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni28.127.1
228.50-2.5Euan Wilson U13M  Falkirk28.0728.07
328.73-2.5Graeme Breslin V50M Lewis InnesCorstorphine27.8827.88
429.55-2.5Charlotte Moock U20W Kevin ReynoldsCentral/Stirling Uni27.4927.49
529.66-2.5Rachel Donnelly U17W Edward McQuillanLaw28.4228.42
629.81-2.5Kiah Chalmers U15W Mark SmithDunfermline Track & Field28.3328.33
200 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.06-1.7Rachel Hewitson U15W John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow26.8726.87
227.39-1.7Samuel KanePBU15M Gary MansonFalkirk27.3927.39
329.03-1.7Zuzanna Szafranska U20W  Kilbarchan28.5128.51
429.48-1.7Finlay Marchant U15M  Central28.228.2
529.61-1.7Brian Thompson V55M  Livingston28.8328.83
630.22-1.7Frankie Bradley U13M  Giffnock North28.728.7
730.75-1.7Olivia Wilson U15W  Falkirk29.2228.7
200 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.06-1.3Jasmine TicknerSBU23W  Corstorphine/Napier Uni30.0629.4
230.38-1.3Taylor Fitchet U15W  Dundee Hawkhill30.0130.01
330.87-1.3Emily Guest U13W  Central29.529.5
431.26-1.3Ellen Montgomery U15W  Central31.1131.11
531.41-1.3Gabriel Lee U13M  Livingston30.4530.45
631.51-1.3Carla Shaw U15W  Falkirk31.3431.34
731.61-1.3Murray Fraser U13M  Edinburgh AC29.9829.98
831.71-1.3Holly Gordon U13W  Pitreavie30.8530.85
200 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.200.3Emma GilchristPBU13W  Motherwell29.1329.13
231.680.3Keith ChartersPBV50M  East Kilbride31.6831.68
331.960.3Chloe Lam U13W  Edinburgh AC31.731.7
432.050.3Molly MaherPBU13W  Strathearn32.0532.05
532.180.3Lilly MaherPBU13W  Strathearn32.1832.18
632.440.3Katie Bennie U13W  Falkirk31.331.3
200 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.37-0.7James GrantPBU15M  Strathearn31.3731.37
232.34-0.7Ellie Ross U15W  Central31.1531.15
333.27-0.7Kayley Hughes U13W  Grangemouth  
433.30-0.7Arainn Main U11M  Falkirk32.732.7
533.82-0.7Zoe Loughrey U13W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow32.3832.38
634.36-0.7Hannah Hope U13W  Falkirk33.033.0
735.09-0.7Alice Cameron U13W  Central33.6833.68
835.17-0.7Ellie Lorimer U11W  Edinburgh AC34.734.7
200 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.04-1.7Andrew BairdPBU15M  Falkirk32.0432.04
232.97-1.7Dima Graham U13M  Gala31.7031.70
334.13-1.7Courtney Fraser U13W  Whitemoss32.9032.90
435.75-1.7Henry Crossley U13M  Central Athletics  
536.53-1.7Eihlinn GillespiePBU11W  Airdrie Harriers36.5336.53
637.33-1.7Andrew Grant U11M  Strathearn35.9935.99
740.35-1.7Abby Renwick U11W  Airdrie Harriers40.0340.03
200 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.13-1.4Abbi MacleodPBU13W  Falkirk30.1330.13
231.03-1.4Katie HowleyPBU15W  Motherwell31.0331.03
333.84-1.4Hannah MacleodSBU11W  Falkirk33.8433.4
434.64-1.4Katie Hedges U11W  Falkirk33.533.5
535.85-1.4Alannah MitchellPBU13W  Falkirk35.8535.85
637.54-1.4Teddy Lee U11M  livingston  
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.94 Greg Louden SENM Jared DeaconLasswade/Napier Uni/Glasgow City1:57.281:55.56
21:58.46 Ross GrayPBU23M  Inverclyde1:58.461:58.46
31:59.06 Euan Hood U20M  Lasswade1:57.151:57.15
41:59.26 Kobe StevensSBU23M  Moorfoot1:59.261:57.45
52:00.72 Fraser Blackie U20M  Edinburgh AC1:59.701:59.70
62:01.14 Colin Welsh V35M  Gala/Scottish Vets H1:58.561:51.57
72:02.10 Tom TimmonsSBU23M Richard LeachMotherwell1:59.301:59.30
82:03.52 Aaron OdentzSBU20M Ken HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni2:03.422:01.04
92:05.20 Ruairidh CampbellPBU23M  Glasgow Uni/Tweed, Leader, Jed Track2:05.202:05.20
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.61 Ben SandilandsPBU17M Steven DoigFife2:01.162:01.16
22:02.53 Callum HillPBU17M John PentecostFalkirk2:02.532:02.53
32:03.10 Alastair MarshallPBU17M  Livingston2:03.102:03.10
42:03.47 Matthew McKennaPBSENM Kevin ReynoldsCambuslang/Stirling Uni2:02.602:02.60
52:04.30 Harry McLean U20M  Lasswade2:02.072:02.07
62:08.34 Euan McCallum SENM David LothianFalkirk2:07.352:07.35
72:08.45 Jacob Luc U15M  Giffnock North2:01.732:01.73
82:13.37 Euan Wond U17M  Falkirk2:05.802:05.80
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.49 Hugh MorrowPBU17M Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC2:05.492:05.49
22:06.42 Dylan Drummond U17M  Motherwell2:05.542:05.54
32:10.00 Jack Kirwan SENM Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride2:08.572:08.3
42:10.36 Lewis Blair U17M Steven DoigPitreavie2:06.502:06.50
52:10.37 Stephen AllenSBV50M Stephen AllenMotherwell/Scottish Vets H2:10.371:53.94
62:12.79 David Addison U17M  Corstorphine2:06.622:06.62
800 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.28 Oscar Logan U15M Patrick KellyLaw2:06.432:06.43
22:12.57 Cameron Thores U17M John O'HaraCorstorphine2:10.552:10.55
32:15.69 Lachlan Buchanan U13M  Inverness2:14.622:14.62
42:16.27 Andrew Ronald V50M  Falkirk/Scottish Vets H2:12.602:00.99
52:17.14 Daisy Cumming U17W  Dunfermline Track & Field2:15.592:15.59
62:22.21 Lucy Somerville U20W  Cumbernauld2:15.572:15.57
800 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.12 Katie JohnsonPBU15W  Edinburgh AC2:15.812:15.81
22:16.15 Max McleanPBU17M  Ayr Seaforth2:16.152:16.15
32:16.36 Hannah AndersonPBU17W Niall WalkerEast Kilbride2:16.362:16.36
42:16.58 Reuben MacdonaldPBU15M  Giffnock North2:16.582:16.58
52:16.64 Ewan ChristiePBU15M  Gala2:16.642:16.64
62:17.53 Robert GrayPBU15M  Inverclyde2:17.532:17.53
72:23.62 Grant NobleSBV55M  Edinburgh AC2:23.242:09.99
82:25.59 Jamie Eyton-Jones U15M John O'HaraCorstorphine2:19.282:19.28
92:26.05 Anna Dalglish U15W  Fife2:17.652:17.65
800 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.04 Richard ClarkPBV40M Alex MacEwenEdinburgh AC2:23.042:23.04
22:24.85 Chloe MoutinPBU23W  Glasgow Uni/France2:24.852:24.85
32:26.49 Joey Leach U17W Richard LeachMotherwell2:24.432:24.43
42:26.77 James GrantPBU15M  Strathearn2:26.772:26.77
52:26.98 Euan WilsonPBU13M  Falkirk2:26.982:26.98
62:27.11 Calum Charters U13M Kenny ClementsEast Kilbride2:20.952:20.95
72:27.33 Holly Kirkwood U15W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:23.232:23.23
82:27.44 Tilly Wilson-Machin U15W David HoodNithsdale2:26.512:26.51
92:27.55 Connor Bell U13M  Central2:21.332:21.33
102:28.77 Lauren Blair U17M  Pitreavie AAC  
112:33.75 Erin MacFarlane U13W John WandsPitreavie2:23.862:23.86
800 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.26 Emma HunterPBU23W  Motherwell2:29.262:29.26
22:32.38 Jessica LorimerSBU15W  Edinburgh AC2:27.412:27.41
32:32.40 Ross ChristiePBU11M  Gala2:32.402:32.40
42:34.89 Eilidh McCallumSBU20W  Falkirk2:34.892:33.7
52:35.40 Kenzie Macintosh U15W  Clydesdale2:29.892:29.89
62:36.66 Max McCafferty U15M  Cumbernauld2:32.752:32.75
72:41.11 Clare Barr V50W  Motherwell/Scottish Vets H2:34.662:33.01
82:42.78 Rose Ryan U15W  Perth Strathtay2:34.512:34.51
92:44.20 Charlie TomkinsonSBU15M  Giffnock North2:44.202:32.16
102:44.30 Jade MilneSBU17W  Clydesdale2:44.302:43.59
800 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.76 Cara Baldwin U17W  Motherwell/Team North Lanarkshire2:39.452:39.45
22:46.23 Emma LivingstonePBU15W  East Kilbride2:43.042:43.04
32:47.36 Carly TraghamPBU20W  Dundee Hawkhill2:47.362:47.36
42:53.40 Brady Mclean U11M  Ayr Seaforth2:46.582:46.58
52:56.16 Benji Eyton-Jones U11M  Corstorphine2:51.22:51.2
62:56.82 Andrew Grant U11M  Strathearn2:55.792:55.79
72:58.60 Cara Kirkwood U13W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:47.542:47.54
83:03.17 Henry Crossley U13M  Central Athletics  
800 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.05 Craig CherriePBU15M  Law2:29.052:29.05
22:36.30 Frankie BradleyPBU13M  Giffnock North2:36.302:36.30
32:36.58 Abbi MacleodPBU13W  Falkirk2:31.62:31.6
42:40.33 Charlotte HornePBU13W  Falkirk2:33.62:33.6
52:59.38 Katie HedgesPBU11W  Falkirk2:53.62:53.6
63:03.87 Lara BinniePBU13W  Falkirk3:03.873:03.87
73:05.83 Jade GrayPBU13W  Hamilton & District3:05.833:05.83
83:10.76 Andrew BairdPBU15M  Falkirk3:10.763:10.76
93:15.31 Eihlinn GillespiePBU11W  Airdrie Harriers3:15.313:15.31
103:18.40 Teddy Lee U11M  livingston  
 
3000 SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:17.62 Harry McGillPBU17M Stephen McLooneGreenock Glenpark9:12.739:12.73
29:18.79 Lewis TharmePBU17M  Gala9:18.799:18.79
39:21.89 Harry HenriksenPBU15M  Lasswade9:21.899:21.89
410:03.28 Michael BlackPBU17M  Cambuslang10:03.2810:03.28
510:04.46 Shannon McLellanPBSENW John McLarenShettleston10:04.4610:04.46
610:23.50 Slyvia BabaPBSENW  Law/Poland10:23.5010:23.50
710:23.86 Lewis RoddisPBU15M  Cambuslang10:23.8610:23.86
810:24.54 Denis Williams V55M  Shettleston10:19.449:58.5
910:28.96 Zak Povey U15M  Cambuslang10:20.3710:20.37
1010:36.85 Kyle HowiePBU17M  Central10:36.8510:36.85
1110:40.23 Grant MathesonPBV55M  Falkirk/Scottish Vets H10:40.2310:40.23
1210:45.35 Cameron KerrPBU15M  Central10:45.3510:45.35
1310:51.43 Charlie FrewPBU15W Gareth BegganWhitemoss10:51.4310:51.43
1410:56.71 Hannah Ryding U15W  Giffnock North10:35.3210:35.32
1510:59.85 Isabella Sheldon U23W  Glasgow University Hares & Hounds/Denmark10:49.7310:49.73
1611:00.72 Niamh ShawSBU23W  Lasswade/Dundee Uni11:00.7211:00.38
1711:31.58 Millie Nicholl U15W  Cambuslang10:52.7810:52.78
1811:38.67 Kate Paul U15W  Giffnock North11:18.1711:18.17
1911:40.19 Alicia PatonPBU23W  Cumbernauld/Glasgow Uni11:40.1911:40.19
 
70HU13W U13W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.88-1.4Jade GrayPBU13W2 Hamilton & District12.8812.88
213.45-1.4Kyna ForbesPBU13W1 Edinburgh AC13.4513.45
314.09-1.4Zoe Loughrey U13W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow13.4813.48
415.84-1.4Courtney Fraser U13W1 Whitemoss13.6413.64
70HU13W U13W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.01-0.6Cara KirkwoodPBU13W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow13.3213.32
215.72-0.6Matilda FrewPBU13W2Gareth BegganWhitemoss15.7215.72
315.83-0.6Emily Fawkes U13W1 Falkirk15.415.4
 
75HU13M U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.560.4Gabriel Lee U13M2 Livingston14.0714.07
214.920.4Josh Scott U13M2Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers14.3914.39
 
75HU15W U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.04-0.7Rachel Hewitson U15W2John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow11.6211.62
212.82-0.7Rosie Sharples U15W2Bryan RoyFalkirk12.3312.33
313.02-0.7Catriona Scott U15W1Moira JordanVictoria Park City of Glasgow12.7112.71
414.42-0.7Ellen MontgomeryPBU15W1 Central13.713.7
 
80HU15M U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.76-0.4Ross Morgan U15M2Thomas GrahamWhitemoss11.6211.62
216.19-0.4Jamie Eyton-Jones U15M2John O'HaraCorstorphine15.415.2
 
110HU20M U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.74-0.4Tom HuntPBU20M3Lewis InnesCorstorphine/Edinburgh Uni17.7417.74
 
HJ SX A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.53 Calum ChartersPBU13M Kenny ClementsEast Kilbride1.531.53
21.28 Louisa KanePBU13W  Falkirk1.301.30
31.23 Holly Gordon U13W  Pitreavie1.351.35
41.18 Zoe Loughrey U13W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow1.251.25
51.18 Emily Fawkes U13W  Falkirk1.201.20
61.13 Josh Scott U13M Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers1.361.36
71.13 Dima GrahamPBU13M  Gala1.131.13
81.03 Benji Eyton-JonesPBU11M  Corstorphine1.031.03
HJ SX B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.71 Ben Knowles U17M Paul AllanPitreavie1.751.75
21.61 Emily McNicol U20W Edward McQuillanLaw/Strathclyde Uni1.691.69
31.56 Scott Hopper U15M  Central1.651.65
31.56 Amy Gullen U23W Ken AllanShaftesbury Barnet/Central1.671.68
51.51 Daniel LaveryPBU15M  Edinburgh AC1.511.51
61.46 Megan GowansPBU17W Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill1.461.46
71.41 Jamie Eyton-Jones U15M John O'HaraCorstorphine1.501.50
 
SP6K M50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.96 Brian Thompson V55M  Livingston8.038.03
26.98 Graeme BreslinSBV50M5Lewis InnesCorstorphine6.987.00
 
SP5K U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.51 Cameron ThoresPBU17M1John O'HaraCorstorphine8.518.51
 
SP4K SX B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.13 Scott HopperPBU15M  Central10.6310.63
27.00 Jasmine Tickner U23W  Corstorphine/Napier Uni7.557.55
36.32 David Noble U15M  Perth Strathtay7.207.20
SP4K U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.41 Ross Darroch U15M2 Inverclyde8.578.57
 
SP3K U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.33 Daniel Martin U13M2Jacqueline AlexanderGiffnock North10.2010.20
26.74 Gabriel LeePBU13M2 Livingston6.746.74
36.27 Josh Scott U13M2Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers6.516.51
45.31 Dima Graham U13M1 Gala5.705.70
SP3K U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.69 Rosie SharplesPBU15W-1Bryan RoyFalkirk9.719.71
29.25 Saskia StoreyPBU17W1 South Lanarkshire9.259.25
37.93 Eilish De Swarte U17W1 Pitreavie8.428.42
47.58 Hope Griffin U15W-2 Falkirk7.957.95
56.33 Ellen Montgomery U15W-2 Central6.866.86
66.06 Katie HowleyPBU15W-2 Motherwell6.066.06
76.00 Ellie RossPBU15W-2 Central6.316.31
 
SP2.72K U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.64 Holly Gordon U13W2 Pitreavie6.736.73
26.34 Matilda Frew U13W2Gareth BegganWhitemoss7.137.13
35.57 Hana Gay U13W2 Cumbernauld/North Lanarkshire7.237.23
45.32 Emma Gilchrist U13W2 Motherwell5.405.40
54.87 Emily Guest U13W1 Central6.256.25
63.29 Alice CameronPBU13W1 Central3.293.29
 
SP2K U11M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.85 Benji Eyton-Jones U11M11 Corstorphine5.245.24
SP2K U11W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.48 Katie Hedges U11W10 Falkirk4.624.62
23.67 Abby RenwickPBU11W11 Airdrie Harriers3.703.70
 
DT1.25K U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.12 David RosePBU15M2 Perth Strathtay22.1222.12
221.19 Imran HossainPBU15M2 Edinburgh AC21.1921.19
313.35 David Noble U15M1 Perth Strathtay16.9916.99
 
DT1K SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.88 Emma Solley U17W Douglas CameronEdinburgh AC27.7827.78
224.49 Danielle McNamara U15W  Falkirk25.9025.90
322.62 Rebekah Rose U17W Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay27.7827.78
422.03 Molli Robb U15W Jim GreenFalkirk23.8323.83
521.43 April Heggie U20W  Perth Strathtay29.4729.47
621.42 Lauryn Wood U17W James HunterPerth Strathtay23.6623.66
719.50 Iris Williams U17W  Giffnock North24.4626.18
818.23 Saskia StoreyPBU17W  South Lanarkshire18.2318.23
917.56 Eilish De Swarte U17W  Pitreavie18.0418.04
 
DT0.75K U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.62 Courtney FraserPBU13W1 Whitemoss23.3323.33
 
HT4K U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.44 David Rose U15M2 Perth Strathtay28.9028.90
HT4K U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.88 April Heggie U20W1 Perth Strathtay35.8935.89
 
HT3K U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.45 Danielle McNamara U15W-2 Falkirk42.5542.55
239.35 Stella Coutts U15W-1Donald PegrumCumbernauld45.0345.03
334.00 Lauryn Wood U17W1James HunterPerth Strathtay34.8334.83
427.16 Iris WilliamsPBU17W1 Giffnock North28.6228.62
522.66 Molli Robb U15W-2Jim GreenFalkirk29.0729.07
620.91 Hana GayPBU13W-3 Cumbernauld/North Lanarkshire20.9120.91