Kent County Schools Championships External Results
Ashford
9 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:04.81Matthew Stonier U17M2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent3:53.883:35.92
24:09.22Ted Higgins U17M2Denise PeeneyBexley4:06.433:58.52
34:09.26Adam Wood U17M2Stella BanduAshford AC4:04.254:02.17
44:10.39Finn Harvey U17M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge4:01.653:52.58
54:37.30Matthew Crane U17M2Noel CarmodyBexley4:29.94:29.9
64:37.67Joseph JefferyPBU17M1 Bexley4:37.674:37.67
74:47.93Luke Stringer U17M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:44.524:21.12
84:48.89Reece PerkinsPBU17M2Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone4:48.894:48.89
94:57.06George WallacePBU17M1 Medway & Maidstone4:51.144:51.14
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.48Pablo Seema Roca U15M2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4:16.54:15.62
24:21.02Louis SmallPBU15M2 Thanet AC4:21.023:57.65
34:21.71Jalen PoplePBU15M2 Bexley4:21.714:15.2
44:28.40Jamie KeirPBU15M1James RobertsInvicta East Kent4:22.073:51.52
54:41.79Matthew DuberyPBU15M2 Tonbridge/Judd School4:41.794:12.15
64:45.52Thomas HuttonPBU15M1 Invicta East Kent4:43.584:30.1
74:49.31George ShawPBU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley4:43.274:19.46
84:50.77Ethan Gear U15M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:39.43:58.34
94:52.20Ananjan GanguliPBU15M1 Tonbridge4:52.204:36.1
104:53.53Luke FentonPBU15M1Jason MarchantDartford H4:51.24:36.2
114:54.71Adam JeddoPBU15M1 Tonbridge4:54.714:21.08
124:55.60Alexander AdrianPBU15M2 Tonbridge4:55.604:55.60
134:57.43Cameron Featherstone U15M1 Medway & Maidstone4:53.74:21.45
144:57.76Angus Currie U15M1 Tonbridge4:57.084:20.88
154:59.77Dermot O'BrienPBU15M2 Thanet AC4:52.14:42.3
165:01.72Huxley CrushPBU15M1 Tonbridge/Judd School5:01.724:13.49
175:04.43Joshua ReadPBU15M1 Kent Schs4:59.74:59.7
185:05.78George BurbagePBU15M1 Tonbridge/Paddock Wood5:05.785:05.78
195:07.18Jamie WitzSBU15M1 Tonbridge5:07.184:49.23
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.42Alexandra Millard U17W2 Invicta East Kent4:34.864:12.95
24:43.39Katie GoodgePBU17W1 Tonbridge4:42.034:39.14
35:15.22Imogen AmosSBU17W2Richard OwenInvicta East Kent5:15.225:00.68
45:17.63Luciana AndersonSBU17W1 Tonbridge5:17.635:15.1
55:20.35Lily JewellPBU17W1 Thanet RR5:20.355:20.35
65:23.69Alexandria Baker-Jones U17W1 Medway & Maidstone5:17.935:08.77
75:30.05Rebecca LloydSBU17W1Jason MarchantDartford H5:30.055:26.45
85:42.00Niamh MilmoSBU17W1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:42.005:24.9
96:06.14Sarah Hickel U17W  Kent/Schools  
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.57Ellie Dolby U15W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4:40.024:40.02
24:57.56Amy-Jayne GoodhandPBU15W1Peter MullervyThanet RR4:57.564:35.64
34:58.33Anna PalmerPBU15W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:58.334:49.51
45:01.55Teigan Sullivan U15W1James RobertsInvicta East Kent4:58.964:58.96
55:03.63Madeleine Wise U15W2Richard OwenTonbridge4:58.934:58.93
65:20.14Sienna Bates U15W1 Ashford AC5:15.335:15.33
75:31.44Jildou Chappell U15W2 Invicta East Kent5:19.245:15.07