Kent County Schools Championships External Results
Ashford
9 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.83Jack Higgins U17M2Denise PeeneyBexley1:52.461:52.46
22:01.83Toby Emm U17M2 Tonbridge1:59.431:59.43
32:02.98Ryan CherianPBU17M2 Tonbridge2:02.982:02.98
42:04.66Alexander MauriceSBU17M1 Tonbridge2:04.662:04.17
52:08.46Alex Rudd U20M3 Kent Schs2:07.762:07.76
62:09.72Lucas CohenPBU17M1 Kent Schs2:09.722:09.72
72:10.26Alex Donnelly U17M2Adrian DonnellyMedway & Maidstone2:02.62:02.6
82:10.54Daniel McGlynnPBU17M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:10.542:10.54
800 U17M h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.90Jack Higgins U17M2Denise PeeneyBexley1:52.461:52.46
22:07.12Alex Donnelly U17M2Adrian DonnellyMedway & Maidstone2:02.62:02.6
32:07.32Ryan CherianPBU17M2 Tonbridge2:02.982:02.98
42:07.76Alex RuddPBU20M3 Kent Schs2:07.762:07.76
52:14.84James English U17M1 Swale Combined2:12.332:12.33
62:15.14James GregoryPBU17M1 Blackheath & Bromley/Judd School2:15.142:15.14
800 U17M h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.76Alexander Maurice U17M1 Tonbridge2:04.662:04.17
22:07.93Toby Emm U17M2 Tonbridge1:59.431:59.43
32:10.04Lucas CohenPBU17M1 Kent Schs2:09.722:09.72
42:12.65Daniel McGlynnPBU17M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:10.542:10.54
52:13.13Benjamin Smith U17M1 Ashford AC2:08.22:08.2
62:20.16James GroganSBU17M2 Medway & Maidstone2:17.52:16.82
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.27Samuel Reardon U15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:00.881:58.23
22:11.61Daniel KanuPBU15M1 Kent Schs2:11.612:09.23
32:12.69James AjayiPBU15M2 Kent Schs2:12.022:12.02
42:13.56Fin Croll U15M2Helen CohenTonbridge2:11.232:04.55
52:15.79Louis Woods U15M2 Cambridge H2:13.602:13.60
62:16.54Adam SingleterryPBU15M2 Tonbridge/Judd School2:15.462:11.49
72:20.31Edward CouttsPBU15M1 Judd School2:16.522:11.26
82:23.88Isaac HandleyPBU15M2 Judd School2:17.202:17.20
800 U15M h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.58Samuel Reardon U15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:00.881:58.23
22:14.35Daniel KanuPBU15M1 Kent Schs2:11.612:09.23
32:15.67Adam SingleterryPBU15M2 Tonbridge/Judd School2:15.462:11.49
42:16.52Edward CouttsPBU15M1 Judd School2:16.522:11.26
52:17.20Isaac HandleyPBU15M2 Judd School2:17.202:17.20
62:24.17George ThomasPBU15M1 Tonbridge2:18.402:18.40
72:30.27Ollie Croll U15M1 Tonbridge2:26.762:21.7
82:40.12Dylan LeachSBU15M1 Thanet RR2:40.122:36.6
92:43.65Joe ButterfieldPBU15M1 Tonbridge2:43.652:39.25
800 U15M h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.65Fin Croll U15M2Helen CohenTonbridge2:11.232:04.55
22:17.37Louis Woods U15M2 Cambridge H2:13.602:13.60
32:19.80James AjayiPBU15M2 Kent Schs2:12.022:12.02
42:20.51Ben FindlayPBU15M2 Medway & Maidstone2:20.512:20.51
52:21.24Kai PrendergastPBU15M1Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone2:21.242:21.24
62:21.96Rowan TylerPBU15M2 Thanet RR2:21.962:13.58
72:24.12Callum Featherstone U15M1 Medway & Maidstone2:21.402:19.68
82:26.37Keane Cepeda U15M  Kent/Schools  
92:34.32Meno MangatPBU15M1 Judd School2:34.322:34.32
102:45.42Hal Morrison U15M  Kent/Schools  
800 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.12Jonathan Idowu U13M2 Kent Schs2:19.62:18.41
22:38.29Joe Bruce U13M2 Folkestone2:35.572:35.57
32:41.03Samuel FerreyraSBU13M2 Dartford H2:41.032:32.71
42:41.64Jacob GrahamSBU13M2 Medway & Maidstone2:41.642:34.9
52:42.02Joshua Fallis U13M  Kent/Schools  
62:42.28Finn AshfordPBU13M2 MedwayTri/Swale Combined2:42.282:42.28
72:45.68Louis Ashford U13M2 MedwayTri/Swale Combined2:41.152:41.15
800 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.21Ryan BailliePBU15M3 Kent Schs2:31.212:31.21
22:32.80Kobey Permaul U13M2 Folkestone2:32.42:32.4
32:35.86Hayden Gear U13M2 Medway & Maidstone2:25.692:25.69
42:37.71Jacob KemmittPBU13M2 Paddock Wood2:37.712:37.71
52:39.79Charlie EllisonPBU13M2 Kent Schs2:39.792:39.79
62:41.35Robert WrightPBU13M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone2:41.352:34.8
73:04.55Ryan PuszykSBU13M2 Bexley3:04.552:58.9
800 U13M 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.59Reef PagePBU13M2 Invicta East Kent2:12.382:08.64
22:26.83George HopkinsPBU13M2 Tonbridge2:25.762:18.63
32:27.48Ethan RocksPBU13M2 Tonbridge/Judd School2:27.42:24.7
42:28.11Kaz GogolPBU13M2 Medway & Maidstone2:28.062:20.49
52:30.94Frederick RogersPBU13M2 Tonbridge2:30.942:30.94
62:31.24Sam BreedPBU13M2 Tonbridge2:31.242:31.24
72:32.81Henry MuntPBU13M2 Judd School2:32.812:32.81
72:34.67Alistair Shelley U13M2 Medway & Maidstone2:32.142:32.14
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.33Maisy Rose U17W1Jason MarchantDartford H2:16.002:16.00
22:19.73Jessica Neal U17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:18.602:18.60
32:20.81Charlotte Young U17W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:16.512:16.51
42:32.29Rebekah O'Brien U17W1 Tonbridge2:18.612:18.61
52:37.27Emily Davis U17W1 Blackheath & Bromley2:36.402:33.08
62:53.54Aimee Strange U17W  Kent/Schools  
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.03Maddison Sawyer U15W2Mike BothaInvicta East Kent2:15.552:15.55
22:19.40Amarisa Sibley U15W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:15.932:13.67
32:19.75Jenny SwandalePBU15W1 Thanet RR2:19.752:19.75
42:19.75Erin HughesPBU15W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:19.752:19.75
52:23.22Olivia BerryPBU15W2 Blackheath & Bromley2:22.702:22.70
62:27.31Daniella Harper U15W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:23.832:23.83
72:31.87Lily Stewart U15W1 Tonbridge2:29.512:29.51
82:32.54Elisha Roger U15W2 Ashford AC2:28.42:28.4
800 U15W h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.08Maddison Sawyer U15W2Mike BothaInvicta East Kent2:15.552:15.55
22:30.12Jenny Swandale U15W1 Thanet RR2:19.752:19.75
32:30.83Lily StewartPBU15W1 Tonbridge2:29.512:29.51
42:39.49Millie Lavington-Owen U15W  Kent/Schools  
52:40.66Annabel YoungPBU15W1 Medway & Maidstone2:40.662:39.83
62:47.60Amy Jukes U15W1 Medway & Maidstone2:44.32:44.3
73:03.98Melody EbohPBU15W2 Bexley3:03.983:03.98
800 U15W h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.85Erin Hughes U15W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:19.752:19.75
22:30.86Amarisa Sibley U15W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:15.932:13.67
32:31.29Elisha Roger U15W2 Ashford AC2:28.42:28.4
42:35.57Annabelle Hales U15W1 Tonbridge2:31.602:31.60
52:36.60Emma RyanPBU15W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:34.402:30.73
63:07.61Stephanie Panteli U15W  Kent/Schools  
800 U15W h3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.25Daniella Harper U15W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:23.832:23.83
22:38.22Olivia Berry U15W2 Blackheath & Bromley2:22.702:22.70
32:39.95Ellie MacAuley U15W1 Tonbridge2:31.842:31.84
42:45.40Miranda RolfePBU15W2 Kent Schs2:45.402:45.40
52:46.96Aimee HoldstockSBU15W1 Tonbridge2:46.962:42.3
62:48.62Isobel TylerPBU15W1 Thanet RR2:48.622:45.48
73:03.90Isla ForbesSBU15W1 Kent3:03.902:48.91
800 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.76Olivia Breed U13W2 Tonbridge2:30.742:25.89
22:32.40Lola SuttonPBU13W2 Thanet RR2:32.402:32.40
32:33.35Abigail RoydenPBU13W2Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone2:33.352:33.35
42:33.90Sophie SlackPBU13W2 Tonbridge2:33.902:32.40
52:34.75Josephine BassettPBU13W2 Medway Phoenix2:30.802:25.78
62:43.18Maisie Riddell U13W2 Folkestone2:41.62:41.6
72:44.59Ottilie Mcardle Hodge U13W2 Tonbridge2:39.722:39.72
82:59.37Irmak KaraPBU13W2 Kent Schs2:53.612:53.61
800 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.60Mia ColyerPBU13W2 Medway & Maidstone2:31.092:31.09
22:41.45Libby HolnessPBU13W2 Kent Schs2:41.452:41.45
32:41.63Beatrice HeslopPBU13W2 Tonbridge2:41.632:41.63
42:44.04Grace O'ConnellPBU13W2 Medway & Maidstone2:44.042:44.04
52:44.34Abbe ClarkePBU13W2 Medway & Maidstone2:44.12:44.1
62:45.54Olivia Magee-BrownPBU13W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:45.542:45.54
72:49.18Lily Crossley U13W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:44.872:40.66
82:57.27Libby Royde U13W  Kent/Schools