Buckinghamshire County Schools Championships External Results
Milton Keynes
9 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:06.7Dominic McDougall U17M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:58.733:58.73
24:10.3Angus Williams U17M1Steve PerkinChiltern4:05.084:00.53
34:11.1Tommy DaviesPBU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern4:11.14:11.1
44:18.2Leo Freeland U17M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes4:17.83:53.34
54:19.6Max McGarviePBU17M1Steve PerkinHillingdon4:14.224:01.40
64:22.5James Dowsett U17M2James BennettMK Distance Project4:17.794:17.79
74:23.6Mintu Sidhu U17M2James BennettMK Distance Project4:14.654:04.47
84:27.8Robert Hickman U17M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes4:23.074:16.68
94:29.9Nathan JonesPBU17M1Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury4:29.94:12.75
104:31.8Ben Lindars U17M2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury4:21.334:15.43
114:32.7Matthew DicksSBU17M2Barry HearnOlney/Unattached4:32.74:10.99
124:42.0Galen Butler U17M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes4:26.874:15.09
134:55.6C Grubb U17M  Buckinghamshire  
144:57.5M Tagg U17M  Buckinghamshire  
154:59.4Jake Morris U17M  Buckinghamshire  
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.0Jacob SandersonPBU15M2Michael TaylorWycombe4:31.564:20.82
24:37.9Louis Peterson U15M2George HarrisonChiltern4:27.184:11.75
34:51.5Ben HartiganPBU15M2 Buckinghamshire Schs4:51.54:51.5
44:56.6Aidan MurphySBU15M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:52.734:45.9
55:03.4Woody Jackson U15M1Steve PerkinChiltern4:43.54:43.5
65:10.0Nicholas CayPBU15M1 Vale of Aylesbury5:10.05:10.0
75:13.6Jayden Hill U15M1Barry HearnBedford & County5:00.194:59.70
85:13.7Ben CalabroPBU15M2 Buckinghamshire Schs5:13.75:13.7
95:18.1George Hopkinson-Woolley U15M  Buckinghamshire  
105:21.1George Wellbelove U15M  Buckinghamshire  
115:24.5Jack Ratcliffe U15M1James BennettMK Distance Project5:21.55:13.22
126:13.3H Mabbs U15M  Buckinghamshire  
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.5Imogen King U17W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:47.254:47.25
25:07.3Isabella WijsmanPBU17W1Michael TaylorWycombe5:03.745:03.74
35:42.6Charlotte CookeSBU17W2James BennettMK Distance Project5:42.65:21.61
45:47.0Tiffani Sole-scarpelliniSBU17W1 MK Distance Project5:47.05:45.8
56:10.3Lily SandebergSBU17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch6:10.35:43.79
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.4Orla Williams U15W2Steve PerkinChiltern4:44.74:37.29
25:02.3Alice Brown U15W1Steve PerkinChiltern4:57.864:53.9
35:04.5Alicia BushellPBU15W2Steve PerkinChiltern5:04.54:59.65
45:07.5Jinaan LockwoodPBU15W2Steve PerkinChiltern5:07.55:07.5
55:15.8Ellen CooperPBU15W2Michael TaylorWycombe5:08.74:55.97
65:22.6Jemima RidleyPBU15W1Patrick McgrathCookham5:22.64:44.1
75:24.3Tilly CrampsiePBU15W1 Buckinghamshire Schs5:24.35:24.3
85:34.9Jodie Brogden U15W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes5:19.615:19.61
95:53.1Ines OhlerGarcia U15W  Buckinghamshire