Cumbria County Schools Championships External Results
Carlisle
9 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:15.5Joseph DugdaleSBU20M2 Copeland/Cumberland Fell Runners4:15.54:09.62
24:20.1Harry GreenbankSBU20M1 Keswick4:20.14:19.96
34:20.8Joshua LiddlePBU20M1 Eden Runners4:20.84:20.8
44:25.7Reuben Copley U20M1 Dallam RC4:12.534:03.23
54:27.8Kieran Reynolds U20M2Graham MillicanBorder4:19.074:11.75
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.9Robert AskewSBU20M3 Helm Hill4:30.94:27.84
24:38.8Jacob Smith U17M1 Kendal4:37.44:13.7
34:45.8Craig Parkin U17M  Cumbria  
44:48.4Ben Jenkinson U17M  Cumbria  
54:55.0Michael David McKie U17M1 Border4:46.94:32.1
64:57.6James Hale U17M  Cumbria  
75:02.4Harvey CooperPBU17M1 Leven Valley5:02.45:02.4
85:04.3Owain Holliday U17M  Cumbria  
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.8Fraser Sproul U15M2 Kendal4:17.64:17.6
24:32.6Owen WiggettPBU15M2 Cumbria Schs4:32.64:32.6
34:33.7Benjamin SmithPBU15M2 Kendal4:33.74:33.7
44:34.7Dylan EdwardsPBU15M1 Cumbria Schs4:34.74:34.7
54:34.9Finn HarrisonPBU15M2 Cumbria Schs4:34.94:34.9
64:40.3Ben O'DowdPBU15M2 Eden Runners4:40.34:40.3
74:40.7James DicksonPBU15M1John BirkettBorder4:40.74:40.7
84:45.6Spencer AskewPBU15M2 Cumbria Schs4:45.64:45.6
94:48.6Jakob NelsonPBU15M2 Leven Valley4:48.64:48.6
104:54.8Thomas BrailsfordSBU15M1 Keswick4:54.84:51.6
115:07.8Finley CorkillPBU15M1 Leven Valley5:07.85:07.8
125:15.7Oliver Heron-SouthwardSBU15M2 Cumbria Schs5:15.75:05.9
135:59.1J Boutikos U15M  Cumbria  
1500 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.1Esme Davies U20W1Graeme MasonEden Runners4:40.794:37.16
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:25.7Molly Wren U17W2 Carlisle Aspatria5:17.775:09.9
25:30.1Elisse ReillySBU17W1 Border5:30.15:24.5
35:31.8Maia DohertyPBU17W1 Dallam RC5:31.85:31.8
45:45.0Nicole Clegg U17W  Cumbria  
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.3Lizzie PawsonPBU15W2 Seaton4:57.34:53.61
25:03.0Olesia Winder U15W1Tim WinderLeven Valley4:56.24:53.16
35:04.8Emily Rachel WightmanPBU15W2 Border5:04.85:04.8
45:05.9Melissa Mcintosh U15W1John BirkettBorder5:03.35:03.3
55:15.9Eliza NicholsonPBU15W2 Tynedale5:15.95:15.9
65:18.0Alicia NewingSBU15W2 Cumbria Schs5:18.05:12.1
75:22.8Martha RichardsSBU15W2Derek HurtonEden Runners5:17.65:10.00
85:28.8Gemma O'DowdPBU15W1 Eden Runners5:28.85:28.8
95:33.3Norma Jane Power U15W  Cumbria  
105:33.4Amelia MardelPBU15W2 Cumbria Schs5:33.45:33.4
115:41.5Holly DobsonPBU15W2 Ambleside5:41.55:41.5
125:55.8Daisy Gillon U15W2 Eden Runners5:50.45:50.4