Derbyshire County Schools Championships - Track, HJ, LJ, TJ & PV only External Results
Derby
9 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:10.84Alex Ediker U20M1 Chesterfield3:57.413:57.22
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.61Samuel Allen U17M1 Chesterfield4:21.024:21.02
24:34.55Samuel SolesPBU17M1 Buxton4:25.124:25.12
34:36.55Matthew William GolderPBU17M1 Derby4:36.554:36.55
44:45.44Ethan BarrSBU17M2 Derby4:45.444:19.57
54:56.31Jonathan Howkins U17M1 Amber Valley & Erewash4:48.074:48.07
64:58.84Jake Fisher U17M  Derbyshire  
75:00.78Sam HastePBU17M1 Derby5:00.785:00.78
85:03.12Matthew Lane U17M  Derbyshire  
95:21.75Ethan Bradshaw U17M  Derbyshire  
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.3Joseph Currie U15M2 Chesterfield4:21.474:21.47
24:28.6Sonny Jamieson U15M2 Derby4:24.074:24.07
34:33.3Joshua Daniel Wragg U15M2Nicola MyersRotherham4:25.014:25.01
44:39.8Alex Coleston-Shields U15M2 Charnwood4:31.544:31.54
54:42.0William LongdenPBU15M2 Buxton/Derbyshire Schs4:42.04:42.0
64:47.8Patrick WelshPBU15M1 Derby4:47.84:47.8
74:50.3Jack DaviesSBU15M2 Derby4:50.34:45.58
84:51.5Daniel WaterfallPBU15M2 Derbyshire Schs4:51.54:51.5
94:51.8Jack Matthew Catterall U15M1 Stockport4:48.474:48.47
104:51.9Matthew SchofieldPBU15M2 Buxton4:51.94:51.9
114:52.0Sam GilsonPBU15M2Nicola MyersRotherham4:43.094:43.09
124:52.1Lucas BrailsfordPBU15M2 Derbyshire Schs4:52.14:52.1
1500 U15M h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.21Alex Coleston-Shields U15M2 Charnwood4:31.544:31.54
24:43.45Joshua Daniel Wragg U15M2Nicola MyersRotherham4:25.014:25.01
34:48.02Patrick WelshPBU15M1 Derby4:47.84:47.8
44:51.67Daniel WaterfallPBU15M2 Derbyshire Schs4:51.54:51.5
54:55.53Matthew SchofieldPBU15M2 Buxton4:51.94:51.9
64:55.88Jack DaviesSBU15M2 Derby4:50.34:45.58
75:03.49Jack Catterall U15M  Derbyshire  
85:07.56Finlay GrantSBU15M2 Chesterfield4:44.364:44.36
95:13.49Sam Booker U15M  Derbyshire  
105:22.53Fraser Howitt U15M  Derbyshire  
115:25.20Oliver Dann U15M2 Amber Valley & Erewash5:08.765:08.76
126:04.52Nathan Parsons U15M  Derbyshire  
1500 U15M h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
54:43.09Sam GilsonPBU15M2Nicola MyersRotherham4:43.094:43.09
14:47.91Sonny Jamieson U15M2 Derby4:24.074:24.07
24:48.30William LongdenPBU15M2 Buxton/Derbyshire Schs4:42.04:42.0
34:49.08Joseph Currie U15M2 Chesterfield4:21.474:21.47
44:52.67Lucas Brailsford U15M2 Derbyshire Schs4:52.14:52.1
65:07.42Michael Jeziorski U15M  Derbyshire  
75:09.62William Atkinson U15M1 Shelton/Derby5:08.415:08.41
85:19.27Liam Phillips U15M  Derbyshire  
95:25.31Charlie Haste U15M1 Derby5:17.515:17.51
1500 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:01.96Lydia HudsonSBU20W1 Chesterfield6:01.965:17.6
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.92Molly Hudson U17W2 Derby4:38.724:37.92
25:17.29Ellie Wilson U17W  Derbyshire  
35:22.81Loren Kitching U17W  Derbyshire  
45:28.80Mia SlevinSBU17W1 Derbyshire Schs5:28.805:13.81
55:52.18Izzy Parsons U17W  Derbyshire  
66:03.30Emily Nicholls U17W  Derbyshire  
76:58.90Codie Strickland U17W  Derbyshire  
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.00Summer Ludlam U15W1Steven MarshallHallamshire4:57.964:57.96
25:08.78Amy AllcardPBU15W1 Hallamshire5:00.25:00.2
35:10.91Lauren WilshawSBU15W1 Buxton5:10.915:10.15
45:12.27Annabelle ItaPBU15W1 Derby5:12.275:12.27
55:16.88Daisie Jeffries-WilliamsPBU15W2 Derby5:13.25:13.2
65:17.03Charlotte BradshawPBU15W2 Derbyshire Schs5:17.035:17.03
75:20.73Mya WattPBU15W2 Derbyshire Schs5:20.735:20.73
85:29.72Sophie Billups U15W  Derbyshire  
95:30.35Rose Barlow U15W2John CrippsEast Cheshire5:21.15:21.1
105:41.78Olivia Schmidt U15W  Derbyshire  
115:45.09Amy Whelan U15W2 Buxton5:43.175:43.17
125:45.74Amy RousePBU15W1 Derby5:45.745:45.74
135:49.70Charlotte Walker U15W  Derbyshire  
145:56.01Bethany FalconerPBU15W2 Chesterfield5:56.015:56.01
156:16.81Ella Laban U15W1 Chesterfield6:00.46:00.4